Baseball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
April 2, 2018 Max/Garrison/White Shield @ Mandan JV Mandan Memorial Ballpark 4:15pm
April 3, 2018 Central McLean Cougars @ Beulah Beulah High School 4:00pm
April 3, 2018 Ray High School @ Des Lacs-Burlington HS Burlington Sports Complex 4:00pm
April 3, 2018 Max/Garrison/White Shield @ Hazen High School Hazen High School 4:30pm
April 3, 2018 Shanley High School @ Fargo South High School Bennett Elementary School 5:00pm
April 3, 2018 Central Cass High School @ LaMoure-Litchville/Marion LaMoure High School 5:00pm
April 3, 2018 Central Cass High School @ LaMoure-Litchville/Marion LaMoure High School 6:30pm
April 3, 2018 Shanley High School @ Fargo South High School Bennett Elementary School 7:00pm
April 5, 2018 Des Lacs-Burlington HS @ Lewis&Clark/Parshall Lewis & Clark Makoti 4:00pm
April 5, 2018 Oak Grove High School @ Oakes Oakes High School 5:00pm
April 5, 2018 West Fargo High School @ Shanley High School Jack Williams Stadium 5:00pm
April 5, 2018 LaMoure-Litchville/Marion @ Northern Cass High School Northern Cass High School 6:15pm
April 5, 2018 West Fargo High School @ Shanley High School Jack Williams Stadium 7:00pm
April 6, 2018 Dickinson JV @ Hettinger/Scranton/Mott-Regent/New England Hettinger 4:00pm
April 6, 2018 Lewis&Clark/Parshall @ Max/Garrison/White Shield Max High School 4:00pm
April 6, 2018 Hazen High School @ Central McLean Cougars Central McLean 4:00pm
April 6, 2018 Grand Forks Red River @ Williston Hoeven Field 4:30pm
April 6, 2018 West Fargo High School @ Brandon Valley Harmodon Fields 5:00pm
April 6, 2018 West Fargo High School @ Sioux Falls Lincoln Harmodon Fields 7:00pm
April 7, 2018 West Fargo High School @ Sioux Falls Washington Harmodon Fields 12:00pm
April 7, 2018 Grand Forks Red River @ Minot High School Corbett Field 12:30pm
April 7, 2018 West Fargo High School @ Sioux Falls Lincoln Harmodon Fields 2:00pm
April 7, 2018 Fargo North High School @ Sioux Falls Roosevelt Harmodon Fields 2:30pm
April 7, 2018 Fargo North High School @ Sioux Falls Washington Harmodon Fields 5:00pm
April 9, 2018 Hettinger/Scranton/Mott-Regent/New England @ Heart River Belfield HS 3:30pm
April 9, 2018 Max/Garrison/White Shield @ Central McLean Lake Brekken Softball Complex 4:00pm
April 9, 2018 Finley-Sharon/Hope Page @ Larimore High School Larimore High School 4:30pm
April 9, 2018 Beulah @ Hazen High School Hazen High School 4:30pm
April 9, 2018 MLS/Glenburn/Kenmare/Bowbells @ New Town High School Lansford 4:30pm
April 9, 2018 Midway/Minto @ Pembina County North North Border-Walhalla 4:30pm
April 9, 2018 Grafton High School @ Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich Langdon Area High School 4:30pm
April 9, 2018 Grafton High School @ Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich Langdon Area High School 4:30pm
April 9, 2018 Oakes @ Enderlin/Maple Valley Hendrickson Field 5:00pm
April 9, 2018 Oakes @ Enderlin/Maple Valley Hendrickson Field 6:30pm
April 10, 2018 Des Lacs-Burlington HS @ Ray High School Watford City High School 6-0
April 10, 2018 Velva-Drake/Anamoose @ Central McLean Cougars Lake Brekken Softball Complex 4:00pm
April 10, 2018 Surrey Mustangs @ Max/Garrison/White Shield Max High School 4:00pm
April 10, 2018 MLS/Glenburn/Kenmare/Bowbells @ Lewis&Clark/Parshall Lewis & Clark Makoti 4:00pm
April 10, 2018 Central Cass High School @ Oakes Oakes High School 4:30pm
April 10, 2018 Ray High School @ Watford City Watford City High School 1-12
April 10, 2018 Bismarck Legacy High School @ Bismarck Century High School Sanford Sports Complex 4:30pm
April 10, 2018 New Rockford-Sheyenne High School @ Kidder Co./Napoleon/Gackle-Streeter Steele High School 4:30pm
April 10, 2018 Bismarck High School @ Minot High School Corbett Field 4:30pm
April 10, 2018 Grand Forks Red River @ West Fargo High School Young Field 5:00pm
April 10, 2018 LaMoure-Litchville/Marion @ Enderlin/Maple Valley Enderlin High School 5:00pm
April 10, 2018 Fargo Davies High School @ Grand Forks Central Kraft Field 5:00pm
April 10, 2018 West Fargo Sheyenne High School @ Shanley High School Jack Williams Stadium 5:00pm
April 10, 2018 Velva-Drake/Anamoose @ Central McLean Cougars Turtle Lake-Mercer HS 5:30pm
April 10, 2018 Bismarck High School @ Minot High School Corbett Field 5:30pm
April 10, 2018 LaMoure-Litchville/Marion @ Enderlin/Maple Valley Enderlin High School 6:30pm

Showing 1-50 out of 641