Baseball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
April 22, 2019 Bottineau @ Harvey/Wells County Harvey High School 8-7
April 22, 2019 Carrington Cardinals @ New Rockford-Sheyenne High School New Rockford High School 10-7
April 22, 2019 Moorhead @ West Fargo High School Young Field 5-4
April 22, 2019 Enderlin/Maple Valley @ Oakes Oakes High School 9-0
April 22, 2019 Grafton High School @ Grand Forks Central High School Kraft Field 3-19
April 22, 2019 Central Cass High School @ Kindred - Richland Kindred High School 5-6
April 22, 2019 Hillsboro/Central Valley @ Thompson High School Mayville State University 6-11
April 22, 2019 Max/Garrison/White Shield @ Minot Bishop Ryan/South Prairie Corbett Field 2-5
April 22, 2019 Enderlin/Maple Valley @ Oakes Oakes High School 6-3
April 22, 2019 Central Cass High School @ Kindred - Richland Kindred High School 5-2
April 22, 2019 Grafton High School @ Grand Forks Central High School Kraft Field 7:00pm
April 22, 2019 Midkota/Dakota Prairie/Lakota/Griggs Co. Central @ Finley-Sharon/Hope Page Hope-Page High School 7:00pm
April 23, 2019 Ray High School @ Kenmare/Bowbells/Burke Central Kenmare Municipal Field 16-0
April 23, 2019 Beulah @ Hettinger/Scranton/Mott-Regent/New England Hettinger High School 4-1
April 23, 2019 Larimore High School @ Finley-Sharon/Hope Page Finley-Sharon HS 7-3
April 23, 2019 Velva-Drake/Anamoose @ Surrey Mustangs Surrey High School 4-3
April 23, 2019 Hatton/Northwood @ May-Port CG HS May-Port CG HS 4-6
April 23, 2019 Dunseith High School @ Northern Lights Rolette 3-9
April 23, 2019 Thompson High School @ East Grand Forks Sacred Heart East Grand Forks 8-3
April 23, 2019 MLS-Glenburn @ Stanley High School Stanley High School 13-0
April 23, 2019 Shiloh Christian @ Hazen High School Hazen High School 3-4
April 23, 2019 Carrington Cardinals @ Kidder Co./Napoleon/Gackle-Streeter Steele High School 7-2
April 23, 2019 Dickinson @ Bismarck Century High School Bismarck Municipal Field 0-10
April 23, 2019 Bismarck St. Mary's @ Minot High School Corbett Field 0-10
April 23, 2019 Bottineau @ Turtle Mountain Community High School Turtle Mountain Comm HS 2-9
April 23, 2019 Heart River @ Washburn/Wilton/Center-Stanton Washburn High School 8-1
April 23, 2019 Park River/Fordville-Lankin @ Midway/Minto Park River 4:30pm
April 23, 2019 Jamestown @ Bismarck Legacy High School Sanford Sports Complex 16-2
April 23, 2019 Williston @ Watford City Aafedt Stadium 25-5
April 23, 2019 Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich @ Grafton High School Grafton High School 0-3
April 23, 2019 Medina-Pingree/Buchanan @ Kidder Co./Napoleon/Gackle-Streeter Kidder County 4:30pm
April 23, 2019 Fargo North High School @ West Fargo High School Young Field 5-8
April 23, 2019 Fargo South High School @ Fargo Davies High School Fargo Davies 6-2
April 23, 2019 Enderlin/Maple Valley @ Kindred - Richland Kindred High School 9-3
April 23, 2019 Northern Cass High School @ LaMoure-Litchville/Marion LaMoure High School 2-3
April 23, 2019 Grand Forks Red River @ Grand Forks Central High School Kraft Field 2-8
April 23, 2019 Grand Forks Red River @ Grand Forks Central High School Apollo Field 5:00pm
April 23, 2019 Shanley High School @ Devils Lake Firebirds Roosevelt Park Legion Field 0-4
April 23, 2019 West Fargo Sheyenne High School @ Wahpeton High School Chahinkapa Park 14-1
April 23, 2019 Oakes @ Oak Grove High School Theraldson Field 7-1
April 23, 2019 MLS-Glenburn @ Stanley High School Stanley High School 14-1
April 23, 2019 Enderlin/Maple Valley @ Kindred - Richland Kindred High School 2-2
April 23, 2019 Northern Cass High School @ LaMoure-Litchville/Marion LaMoure High School 3-5
April 23, 2019 Dickinson @ Bismarck Century High School Bismarck Municipal Field 1-2
April 23, 2019 Bismarck St. Mary's @ Minot High School Corbett Field 0-6
April 23, 2019 Jamestown @ Bismarck Legacy High School Sanford Sports Complex 1-5
April 23, 2019 Fargo North High School @ West Fargo High School Young Field 3-6
April 23, 2019 Shiloh Christian @ Hazen High School Hazen High School 15-4
April 23, 2019 Shanley High School @ Devils Lake Firebirds Roosevelt Park Legion Field 10-7
April 23, 2019 West Fargo Sheyenne High School @ Wahpeton High School Chahinkapa Park 9-12

Showing 251-300 out of 769