Baseball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
April 23, 2019 Northern Cass High School @ LaMoure-Litchville/Marion LaMoure High School 2-3
April 23, 2019 Grand Forks Red River @ Grand Forks Central High School Kraft Field 2-8
April 23, 2019 Grand Forks Red River @ Grand Forks Central High School Apollo Field 5:00pm
April 23, 2019 Shanley High School @ Devils Lake Firebirds Roosevelt Park Legion Field 0-4
April 23, 2019 West Fargo Sheyenne High School @ Wahpeton High School Chahinkapa Park 14-1
April 23, 2019 Oakes @ Oak Grove High School Theraldson Field 7-1
April 23, 2019 MLS-Glenburn @ Stanley High School Stanley High School 14-1
April 23, 2019 Enderlin/Maple Valley @ Kindred - Richland Kindred High School 2-2
April 23, 2019 Northern Cass High School @ LaMoure-Litchville/Marion LaMoure High School 3-5
April 23, 2019 Dickinson @ Bismarck Century High School Bismarck Municipal Field 1-2
April 23, 2019 Bismarck St. Mary's @ Minot High School Corbett Field 0-6
April 23, 2019 Jamestown @ Bismarck Legacy High School Sanford Sports Complex 1-5
April 23, 2019 Fargo North High School @ West Fargo High School Young Field 3-6
April 23, 2019 Shiloh Christian @ Hazen High School Hazen High School 15-4
April 23, 2019 Shanley High School @ Devils Lake Firebirds Roosevelt Park Legion Field 10-7
April 23, 2019 West Fargo Sheyenne High School @ Wahpeton High School Chahinkapa Park 9-12
April 23, 2019 Beulah @ Hettinger/Scranton/Mott-Regent/New England Hettinger High School 10-3
April 23, 2019 Velva-Drake/Anamoose @ Surrey Mustangs Surrey High School 19-7
April 23, 2019 Heart River @ Washburn/Wilton/Center-Stanton Washburn High School 10-3
April 23, 2019 Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich @ Grafton High School Grafton High School 9-6
April 23, 2019 Watford City @ Williston Williston 1-11
April 23, 2019 Bottineau @ Turtle Mountain Community High School Turtle Mountain Comm HS 12-8
April 25, 2019 Shiloh Christian @ Heart River Belfield HS 12-4
April 25, 2019 Hatton/Northwood @ Thompson High School Thompson High School 0-10
April 25, 2019 Hazen High School @ Hettinger/Scranton/Mott-Regent/New England Hettinger High School 2-12
April 25, 2019 Hillsboro/Central Valley @ Larimore High School Larimore High School 16-0
April 25, 2019 Des Lacs-Burlington HS @ Lewis&Clark/Parshall Lewis & Clark Makoti 18-2
April 25, 2019 May-Port CG High School @ Finley-Sharon/Hope Page Hope-Page High School 4:00pm
April 25, 2019 Surrey Mustangs @ Max/Garrison/White Shield Garrison High School 25-12
April 25, 2019 Dunseith High School @ North Star North Star HS 2-19
April 25, 2019 Northern Lights @ Bottineau Bottineau High School 11-8
April 25, 2019 Kenmare/Bowbells/Burke Central @ Stanley High School Stanley High School 7-6
April 25, 2019 Kindred - Richland @ Central Cass High School Central Cass High School 2-4
April 25, 2019 Drayton/St. Thomas/Valley-Edinburg @ Midway/Minto Minto High School 6-2
April 25, 2019 Minot High School @ Jamestown Jack Brown Field - Jamestown 1-14
April 25, 2019 Grafton High School @ Park River/Fordville-Lankin Park River 8-12
April 25, 2019 Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich @ Pembina County North Walhalla 14-4
April 25, 2019 Bismarck St. Mary's @ Bismarck Legacy High School Bismarck Municipal Field 6-13
April 25, 2019 Wahpeton High School @ West Fargo High School Young Field 2-9
April 25, 2019 Fargo North High School @ Fargo Davies High School Fargo Davies 1-11
April 25, 2019 Oak Grove High School @ LaMoure-Litchville/Marion LaMoure High School 4-22
April 25, 2019 Valley City @ Grand Forks Central High School Kraft Field 5-6
April 25, 2019 West Fargo Sheyenne High School @ Devils Lake Firebirds Roosevelt Park Legion Field 17-9
April 25, 2019 Valley City @ Grand Forks Red River Kraft Field 0-11
April 25, 2019 Shiloh Christian @ Heart River Belfield HS 11-4
April 25, 2019 Fargo South High School @ Shanley High School Jack Williams Stadium 2-9
April 25, 2019 Thompson High School @ Hatton/Northwood Thompson High School 15-4
April 25, 2019 Des Lacs-Burlington HS @ Lewis&Clark/Parshall Lewis & Clark Makoti 11-10
April 25, 2019 Oak Grove High School @ LaMoure-Litchville/Marion LaMoure High School 2-17
April 25, 2019 Drayton/St. Thomas/Valley-Edinburg @ Midway/Minto Minto High School 2-0

Showing 251-300 out of 798