Baseball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
April 23, 2019 Beulah @ Hettinger/Scranton/Mott-Regent/New England Hettinger High School 10-3
April 23, 2019 Velva-Drake/Anamoose @ Surrey Mustangs Surrey High School 19-7
April 23, 2019 Heart River @ Washburn/Wilton/Center-Stanton Washburn High School 10-3
April 23, 2019 Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich @ Grafton High School Grafton High School 9-6
April 23, 2019 Watford City @ Williston Williston 1-11
April 23, 2019 Bottineau @ Turtle Mountain Community High School Turtle Mountain Comm HS 12-8
April 25, 2019 Shiloh Christian @ Heart River Belfield HS 3:30pm
April 25, 2019 Hatton/Northwood @ Thompson High School Thompson High School 4:00pm
April 25, 2019 Hazen High School @ Hettinger/Scranton/Mott-Regent/New England Hettinger High School 4:00pm
April 25, 2019 Hillsboro/Central Valley @ Larimore High School Larimore High School 4:00pm
April 25, 2019 Des Lacs-Burlington HS @ Lewis&Clark/Parshall Lewis & Clark Makoti 4:00pm
April 25, 2019 May-Port CG HS @ Finley-Sharon/Hope Page Hope-Page High School 4:00pm
April 25, 2019 Surrey Mustangs @ Max/Garrison/White Shield Garrison High School 4:00pm
April 25, 2019 Dunseith High School @ North Star North Star HS 4:15pm
April 25, 2019 Northern Lights @ Bottineau Bottineau High School 4:15pm
April 25, 2019 Kenmare/Bowbells/Burke Central @ Stanley High School Stanley High School 4:30pm
April 25, 2019 Kindred - Richland @ Central Cass High School Central Cass High School 4:30pm
April 25, 2019 Drayton/St. Thomas/Valley-Edinburg @ Midway/Minto Minto High School 4:30pm
April 25, 2019 Grafton High School @ Park River/Fordville-Lankin Park River 4:30pm
April 25, 2019 Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich @ Pembina County North Walhalla 4:30pm
April 25, 2019 Bismarck St. Mary's @ Bismarck Legacy High School Bismarck Municipal Field 4:30pm
April 25, 2019 Wahpeton High School @ West Fargo High School Young Field 5:00pm
April 25, 2019 Fargo North High School @ Fargo Davies High School Fargo Davies 5:00pm
April 25, 2019 Oak Grove High School @ LaMoure-Litchville/Marion LaMoure High School 5:00pm
April 25, 2019 West Fargo Sheyenne High School @ Devils Lake Firebirds Roosevelt Park Legion Field 5:00pm
April 25, 2019 Valley City @ Grand Forks Red River Kraft Field 5:00pm
April 25, 2019 Shiloh Christian @ Heart River Belfield HS 5:30pm
April 25, 2019 Thompson High School @ Hatton/Northwood Thompson High School 6:00pm
April 25, 2019 Oak Grove High School @ LaMoure-Litchville/Marion LaMoure High School 6:15pm
April 25, 2019 Drayton/St. Thomas/Valley-Edinburg @ Midway/Minto Minto High School 6:15pm
April 25, 2019 Kindred - Richland @ Central Cass High School Central Cass High School 6:30pm
April 25, 2019 Wahpeton High School @ West Fargo High School Young Field 7:00pm
April 25, 2019 Fargo North High School @ Fargo Davies High School Fargo Davies 7:00pm
April 25, 2019 West Fargo Sheyenne High School @ Devils Lake Firebirds Roosevelt Park Legion Field 7:00pm
April 25, 2019 Hazen High School @ Hettinger/Scranton/Mott-Regent/New England Hettinger High School 7:00pm
April 25, 2019 Bismarck St. Mary's @ Bismarck Legacy High School Bismarck Municipal Field 7:00pm
April 25, 2019 Surrey Mustangs @ Max/Garrison/White Shield Garrison High School 7:00pm
April 26, 2019 LaMoure-Litchville/Marion @ Park River/Fordville-Lankin New Rockford High School 10:30am
April 26, 2019 May-Port CG HS @ Midkota/Dakota Prairie/Lakota/Griggs Co. Central Carrington High School 10:30am
April 26, 2019 West Fargo Invitational Young Field 12:00pm
April 26, 2019 Rugby @ Carrington Cardinals Carrington High School 12:45pm
April 26, 2019 Park River/Fordville-Lankin @ Kidder Co./Napoleon/Gackle-Streeter New Rockford High School 12:45pm
April 26, 2019 LaMoure-Litchville/Marion @ May-Port CG HS New Rockford High School 3:00pm
April 26, 2019 Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich @ Midkota/Dakota Prairie/Lakota/Griggs Co. Central Carrington 3:00pm
April 26, 2019 MLS-Glenburn @ Kenmare/Bowbells/Burke Central Kenmare Municipal Field 4:00pm
April 26, 2019 Surrey Mustangs @ Des Lacs-Burlington HS Burlington Sports Complex 4:00pm
April 26, 2019 Hatton/Northwood @ Grafton High School Hatton Baseball Field 4:00pm
April 26, 2019 Ray High School @ Lewis&Clark/Parshall Lewis & Clark Makoti 4:00pm
April 26, 2019 Max/Garrison/White Shield @ Central McLean Cougars Lake Brekken Softball Complex 4:00pm
April 26, 2019 Kindred - Richland @ Northern Cass High School Northern Cass High School 4:30pm

Showing 301-350 out of 769