Baseball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
April 26, 2019 Devils Lake Firebirds @ Turtle Mountain Community High School Belcourt HS 4:30pm
April 26, 2019 Beulah @ Velva-Drake/Anamoose Velva High School 4:30pm
April 26, 2019 Watford City @ Bismarck Century High School Sanford Sports Complex 4:30pm
April 26, 2019 Williston @ Minot High School Corbett Field 4:30pm
April 26, 2019 Max/Garrison/White Shield @ Central McLean Cougars Turtle Lake-Mercer HS 4:30pm
April 26, 2019 Dickinson @ Jamestown Jack Brown Stadium 4:30pm
April 26, 2019 Central Cass High School @ Hankinson-Fairmount-Rosholt-Campbell/Tintah-Lidgerwood Fairmount High School 4:30pm
April 26, 2019 Mandan High School @ Bismarck High School Bismarck Municipal Field 4:30pm
April 26, 2019 Enderlin/Maple Valley @ Central Cass High School Central Cass High School 5:00pm
April 26, 2019 Fargo Davies High School @ Brandon Valley Brandon Valley 5:00pm
April 26, 2019 Grand Forks Central High School @ Shanley High School Jack Williams Stadium 5:00pm
April 26, 2019 Grand Forks Central High School @ Shanley High School Bennett Elementary School 5:00pm
April 26, 2019 Fargo South High School @ Valley City Charlie Brown Field 5:00pm
April 26, 2019 Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich @ Carrington Cardinals Carrington High School 5:15pm
April 26, 2019 Northern Cass High School @ Kindred - Richland Northern Cass High School 6:15pm
April 26, 2019 Enderlin/Maple Valley @ Central Cass High School Central Cass High School 6:30pm
April 26, 2019 Watford City @ Bismarck Century High School Sanford Sports Complex 6:30pm
April 26, 2019 Williston @ Minot High School Corbett Field 6:30pm
April 26, 2019 Dickinson @ Jamestown Jack Brown Stadium 6:30pm
April 26, 2019 Mandan High School @ Bismarck High School Bismarck Municipal Field 6:30pm
April 26, 2019 Fargo Davies High School @ Brandon Valley Brandon Valley 7:00pm
April 26, 2019 Grand Forks Central High School @ Shanley High School Jack Williams Stadium 7:00pm
April 26, 2019 Grand Forks Central High School @ Shanley High School Bennett Elementary School 7:00pm
April 26, 2019 Fargo South High School @ Valley City Charlie Brown Field 7:00pm
April 26, 2019 Beulah @ Velva-Drake/Anamoose Velva High School 7:00pm
April 27, 2019 LaMoure-Litchville/Marion @ Rugby Carrington 10:30am
April 27, 2019 May-Port CG HS @ Kidder Co./Napoleon/Gackle-Streeter New Rockford-Sheyenne High School 10:30am
April 27, 2019 Fargo Davies High School @ Harrisburg Harrisburg 12:00pm
April 27, 2019 Beulah @ Washburn/Wilton/Center-Stanton Washburn High School 12:00pm
April 27, 2019 Bismarck St. Mary's @ Williston Williston Ardean Aafedt Stadium 12:00pm
April 27, 2019 Park River/Fordville-Lankin @ New Rockford-Sheyenne High School New Rockford High School 12:45pm
April 27, 2019 Fargo Davies High School @ Harrisburg Harrisburg 2:00pm
April 27, 2019 Beulah @ Washburn/Wilton/Center-Stanton Washburn High School 2:00pm
April 27, 2019 Bismarck St. Mary's @ Williston Williston Ardean Aafedt Stadium 2:00pm
April 27, 2019 North Star @ Carrington Cardinals Carrington High School 3:30pm
April 27, 2019 Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich @ New Rockford-Sheyenne High School New Rockford High School 5:30pm
April 29, 2019 Finley-Sharon/Hope Page @ Hillsboro/Central Valley Hillsboro High School 4:00pm
April 29, 2019 Hatton/Northwood @ Larimore High School Larimore High School 4:00pm
April 29, 2019 North Star @ Harvey/Wells County Harvey High School 4:15pm
April 29, 2019 Bottineau @ Dunseith High School Dunseith High School 4:15pm
April 29, 2019 Rugby @ Northern Lights Rolette 4:15pm
April 29, 2019 Washburn/Wilton/Center-Stanton @ Hazen High School Hazen High School 4:30pm
April 29, 2019 Lewis&Clark/Parshall @ Ray High School Ray Baseball Field 4:30pm
April 29, 2019 Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich @ Grafton High School Grafton High School 4:30pm
April 29, 2019 Pembina County North @ Midway/Minto Minto High School 4:30pm
April 29, 2019 Midkota/Dakota Prairie/Lakota/Griggs Co. Central @ New Rockford-Sheyenne High School New Rockford-Sheyenne High School 4:30pm
April 29, 2019 Medina-Pingree/Buchanan @ Midkota/Dakota Prairie/Lakota/Griggs Co. Central Binford 4:30pm
April 29, 2019 Oakes @ Kindred - Richland Kindred High School 5:00pm
April 29, 2019 Washburn/Wilton/Center-Stanton @ Hazen High School Hazen High School 7:00pm
April 30, 2019 Midkota/Dakota Prairie/Lakota/Griggs Co. Central @ Carrington Cardinals Carrington High School 3:30pm

Showing 351-400 out of 769