Boys' Basketball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
January 30, 2018 Westhope/Newburg @ TGU Titans Towner High School 7:15pm
January 30, 2018 Dunseith High School @ North Star North Star HS 7:15pm
January 30, 2018 Kenmare High School @ Bottineau High School Kenmare High School 7:15pm
January 30, 2018 Fargo South High School @ Devils Lake Firebirds Devils Lake High School 7:30pm
January 30, 2018 Griggs County Central High School @ Thompson High School Thompson High School 7:30pm
January 30, 2018 New Town High School @ Garrison High School Garrison High School 7:30pm
January 30, 2018 Grand Forks Red River @ West Fargo High School West Fargo 7:30pm
January 30, 2018 Fargo Davies High School @ Fargo North High School Fargo North High School 7:30pm
January 30, 2018 Hazen High School @ Glen Ullin/Hebron Glen Ullin High School 7:30pm
January 30, 2018 Bismarck Century High School @ Minot High School Magic City Campus 7:30pm
January 30, 2018 Max High School @ Washburn High School Washburn High School 7:30pm
January 30, 2018 Wilton-Wing @ Turtle Lake-Mercer/McClusky Turtle Lake-Mercer HS 7:30pm
February 1, 2018 Rolla High School @ St. John High School St. John High School 4:30pm
February 1, 2018 Standing Rock Community High School @ Cheyenne Eagle Butte Standing Rock HS 5:00pm
February 1, 2018 South Border Mustangs @ Medina-Pingree/Buchanan Medina High School 6:00pm
February 1, 2018 LaMoure-Litchville/Marion @ Barnes County North High School Barnes County North 6:00pm
February 1, 2018 Lakota High School @ Four Winds/Minnewaukan Four Winds High School 7:00pm
February 1, 2018 New Town High School @ Kenmare High School Kenmare High School 7:15pm
February 1, 2018 Oak Grove High School @ Milnor/North Sargent Milnor High School 7:30pm
February 1, 2018 Underwood High School @ Linton/HMB Lions Linton High School 7:30pm
February 1, 2018 Bismarck Legacy High School @ Dickinson Dickinson High School 7:30pm
February 1, 2018 West Fargo Sheyenne High School @ Grand Forks Central Grand Forks Central 7:30pm
February 1, 2018 Washburn High School @ Flasher Flasher High School 7:30pm
February 1, 2018 Richland High School @ Hankinson High School Hankinson High School 7:30pm
February 1, 2018 Bismarck St. Mary's @ Mandan High School Mandan High School 7:30pm
February 2, 2018 Beach High School @ Center-Stanton HS Center-Stanton High School 3:00pm
February 2, 2018 New Salem-Almont High School @ Washburn High School Washburn High School 4:30pm
February 2, 2018 Carrington High School @ Ellendale High School Ellendale High School 6:00pm
February 2, 2018 Glen Ullin/Hebron @ Hettinger/Scranton Hettinger High School 6:30pm
February 2, 2018 Watford City @ Beulah High School Beulah High School 7:00pm
February 2, 2018 Killdeer High School @ Hazen High School Hazen High School 7:00pm
February 2, 2018 Westhope/Newburg @ Velva High School Velva High School 7:15pm
February 2, 2018 North Star @ Rolette/Wolford Comets Rolette High School 7:15pm
February 2, 2018 Shanley High School @ Devils Lake Firebirds Devils Lake High School 7:30pm
February 2, 2018 Wahpeton High School @ West Fargo High School West Fargo High School 7:30pm
February 2, 2018 Grand Forks Red River @ Fargo Davies High School Davies High School 7:30pm
February 2, 2018 Jamestown High School @ Minot High School Magic City Campus 7:30pm
February 2, 2018 Grand Forks Central @ Fargo North High School Fargo North High School 7:30pm
February 2, 2018 Finley-Sharon/Hope Page @ Richland High School Richland High School 7:30pm
February 2, 2018 Strasburg/Zeeland @ Linton/HMB Lions Linton High School 7:45pm
February 2, 2018 Turtle Mountain Comm HS @ Bismarck Century High School Bismarck Century High School 7:45pm
February 3, 2018 New Rockford-Sheyenne High School @ St. John High School St. John High School 2:00pm
February 3, 2018 Barnes County North High School @ Solen High School Solen High School 2:00pm
February 3, 2018 North Border @ Lakota High School Lakota Community Center 3:00pm
February 3, 2018 Warren-Alvarado-Oslo @ Midway/Minto Minto High School 3:00pm
February 3, 2018 Hazen High School @ Wilton-Wing Wilton High School 3:30pm
February 3, 2018 Thompson High School @ Four Winds/Minnewaukan Grand Forks Central 4:15pm
February 3, 2018 Warwick High School @ Midkota Binford 4:30pm
February 3, 2018 Rolla High School @ Drayton/Valley-Edinburg Edinburg 5:30pm
February 3, 2018 South Border Mustangs @ Hoven-Edmunds-Central Roscoe High School 6:00pm

Showing 451-500 out of 676