Boys' Basketball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
February 17, 2018 Turtle Mountain Comm HS @ Bismarck High School Bismarck Karlgaard 4:00pm
February 17, 2018 South Border Mustangs @ Edgeley/Kulm/Montpelier Kulm High School 4:30pm
February 17, 2018 Underwood High School @ New Salem-Almont High School New Salem/Almont HS 5:00pm
February 17, 2018 Lakota High School @ Drayton/Valley-Edinburg Crystal 5:30pm
February 17, 2018 White Shield High School @ Max High School Max High School 5:30pm
February 17, 2018 South Prairie High School @ Drake/Anamoose Raiders Drake High School 5:45pm
February 17, 2018 Lisbon High School @ NDSCS Bonanza Blikre Activities Center 6:00pm
February 17, 2018 Shiloh Christian High School @ Four Winds/Minnewaukan Four Winds High School 6:00pm
February 17, 2018 Richland High School @ TBA NDSCS 7:00pm
February 17, 2018 Turtle Lake-Mercer/McClusky @ Kidder County High School Steele High School 7:00pm
February 17, 2018 Bowman County High School @ New England High School New England High School 7:00pm
February 17, 2018 Hankinson High School @ TBA NDSCS Bonanza 7:00pm
February 17, 2018 NDSCS Bonanza NDSCS 7:00pm
February 17, 2018 Garrison High School @ Lewis & Clark, North Shore Lewis & Clark, North Shore 7:15pm
February 17, 2018 Powers Lake High School @ Parshall High School Parshall High School 7:15pm
February 17, 2018 Dickinson @ Jamestown High School Jamestown HS-Jerry Meyer Arena 7:45pm
February 19, 2018 Turtle Mountain Comm HS @ Minot High School Magic City Campus 7:30pm
February 20, 2018 Barnes County North High School @ Griggs County Central High School Griggs County Central HS 6:00pm
February 20, 2018 Nedrose High School @ South Prairie High School South Prairie High School 7:15pm
February 20, 2018 Wahpeton High School @ Fargo South High School Fargo South High School 7:30pm
February 20, 2018 Fargo North High School @ West Fargo High School West Fargo High School 7:30pm
February 20, 2018 Williston High School @ Dickinson Dickinson High School 7:30pm
February 20, 2018 Grand Forks Red River @ Shanley High School Shanley High School 7:30pm
February 20, 2018 Fargo Davies High School @ West Fargo Sheyenne High School Sheyenne High School 7:30pm
February 20, 2018 Valley City High School @ Grand Forks Central Grand Forks Central 7:30pm
February 20, 2018 Bismarck Century High School @ Bismarck St. Mary's Bismarck St. Mary's 7:45pm
February 20, 2018 Mandan High School @ Jamestown High School Jamestown HS-Jerry Meyer Arena 7:45pm
February 20, 2018 Bismarck Legacy High School @ Bismarck High School Bismarck Karlgaard 7:45pm
February 22, 2018 Oak Grove High School @ Maple Valley High School Maple Valley HS 7:30pm
February 22, 2018 Devils Lake Firebirds @ West Fargo Sheyenne High School West Fargo Sheyenne High School 7:30pm
February 22, 2018 West Fargo High School @ Fargo Davies High School Fargo Davies 7:30pm
February 22, 2018 Central Cass High School @ Lisbon High School Lisbon High School 7:30pm
February 22, 2018 Richland High School @ Sargent Central High School Sargent Central High School 7:30pm
February 22, 2018 Wahpeton High School @ Fargo North High School Fargo North High School 7:30pm
February 22, 2018 Kindred High School @ Northern Cass High School Northern Cass High School 7:30pm
February 22, 2018 Tri-State: Fairmount-Campbell-Tintah-Rosholt @ Wyndmere/Lidgerwood Wyndmere High School 7:30pm
February 23, 2018 Boys' District 12 Tournament Minot Auditorium 3:00pm
February 23, 2018 District 15 Tournament Rough Rider Center - Watford City 3:00pm
February 23, 2018 District 9 BBB Tournament Mandan High School 4:00pm
February 23, 2018 District 10 Tournament Garrison High School 4:00pm
February 23, 2018 District 6 Tournament Wishek High School 4:00pm
February 23, 2018 District 16 Tournament Kenmare High School 4:30pm
February 23, 2018 District 11 Boys BB Tournament Bottineau High School 4:30pm
February 23, 2018 Enderlin High School @ Milnor/North Sargent Milnor High School 6:00pm
February 23, 2018 Heart River @ Bowman County High School Bowman County High School 7:00pm
February 23, 2018 District 5 Tournament Jamestown Civic Center 7:00pm
February 23, 2018 Hazen High School @ Beulah High School Beulah High School 7:00pm
February 23, 2018 North Border @ Griggs County Central High School Griggs County Central HS 7:00pm
February 23, 2018 Beach High School @ Hettinger/Scranton Scranton High School 7:00pm
February 23, 2018 Distrcit 8 Tournament Dunseith High School 7:00pm

Showing 1101-1150 out of 1171