Boys' Basketball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
February 12, 2019 Richardton-Taylor High School @ Killdeer Killdeer High School 7:00pm
February 12, 2019 Divide County High School @ Bowbells/Burke Central Burke Central High School 7:00pm
February 12, 2019 Velva High School @ Lewis & Clark High School - Berthold Berthold 7:00pm
February 12, 2019 Harding County @ New England High School New England High School 7:00pm
February 12, 2019 Midkota @ Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich Langdon Area High School 7:00pm
February 12, 2019 Dunseith High School @ Dakota Prairie High School Dakota Prairie 7:00pm
February 12, 2019 Nedrose High School @ TGU Titans TGU Towner HS 7:00pm
February 12, 2019 Des Lacs-Burlington HS @ North Star Cando School 7:15pm
February 12, 2019 Bishop Ryan High School @ Rugby High School Rugby High School 7:15pm
February 12, 2019 Bottineau High School @ Our Redeemer's High School Our Redeemer's HS 7:15pm
February 12, 2019 Larimore High School @ Finley-Sharon/Hope Page Larimore High School 7:30pm
February 12, 2019 Hillsboro/Central Valley @ Thompson High School Thompson High School 7:30pm
February 12, 2019 Cavalier High School @ Park River/Fordville-Lankin Park River High School 7:30pm
February 12, 2019 Shiloh Christian High School @ Linton/HMB Lions Linton High School 7:30pm
February 12, 2019 Minot High School @ Devils Lake Firebirds Devils Lake High School 7:30pm
February 12, 2019 Shanley High School @ Grand Forks Red River Grand Forks Red River 7:30pm
February 12, 2019 Valley City High School @ Grand Forks Central High School Grand Forks Central 7:30pm
February 12, 2019 Wahpeton High School @ Fargo South High School Fargo South High School 7:30pm
February 12, 2019 Oakes High School @ Lisbon High School Lisbon High School 7:30pm
February 12, 2019 Herried-Selby @ Napoleon/G-S Imperials Napoleon High School 7:30pm
February 12, 2019 West Fargo Sheyenne High School @ Fargo Davies High School Davies High School 7:30pm
February 12, 2019 Maple Valley High School @ Medina-Pingree/Buchanan Medina High School 7:30pm
February 12, 2019 Jamestown High School @ Bismarck Legacy High School Bismarck Legacy High School 7:45pm
February 12, 2019 Mandan High School @ Bismarck High School Bismarck Karlgaard 7:45pm
February 12, 2019 Bismarck St. Mary's @ Bismarck Century High School Bismarck Century High School 7:45pm
February 12, 2019 Sacred Heart @ Hatton/Northwood Hatton 7:45pm
February 12, 2019 Dickinson @ Williston High School Williston High School 7:45pm
February 14, 2019 Dickinson Trinity High School @ Hazen High School Hazen High School 4:30pm
February 14, 2019 Griggs County Central High School @ May-Port CG HS May-Port CG HS 4:30pm
February 14, 2019 Warwick High School @ Rolla High School Rolla High School 5:30pm
February 14, 2019 Kenmare High School @ Surrey High School Surrey High School 5:45pm
February 14, 2019 Larimore High School @ Cavalier High School Cavalier High School 6:00pm
February 14, 2019 Dickinson Trinity High School @ Hazen High School Hazen High School 6:00pm
February 14, 2019 New England High School @ Flasher Flasher High School 6:00pm
February 14, 2019 South Border Mustangs @ LaMoure-Litchville/Marion LaMoure High School 6:00pm
February 14, 2019 Strasburg/Zeeland @ Ellendale High School Ellendale High School 6:00pm
February 14, 2019 Killdeer @ Parshall High School Parshall High School 6:15pm
February 14, 2019 Beach High School @ Bowman County High School Bowman County High School 7:00pm
February 14, 2019 Mott-Regent High School @ Hettinger/Scranton Scranton High School 7:00pm
February 14, 2019 Oakes High School @ Linton/HMB Lions Linton High School 7:00pm
February 14, 2019 Edgeley/Kulm/Montpelier @ Medina-Pingree/Buchanan Pingree High School 7:00pm
February 14, 2019 New Salem-Almont High School @ Richardton-Taylor High School Richardton - Taylor High School 7:00pm
February 14, 2019 New Rockford-Sheyenne High School @ Midkota Midkota High School 7:00pm
February 14, 2019 Kenmare High School @ Surrey High School Surrey High School 7:15pm
February 14, 2019 Our Redeemer's High School @ Velva High School Velva High School 7:15pm
February 14, 2019 Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood High School @ Tioga High School Tioga High School 7:15pm
February 14, 2019 Powers Lake High School @ Divide County High School Divide County High School 7:15pm
February 14, 2019 Drake-Anamoose High School @ Max High School Max High School 7:15pm
February 14, 2019 Des Lacs-Burlington HS @ Garrison High School Garrison High School 7:30pm
February 14, 2019 Thompson High School @ Park River/Fordville-Lankin Park River High School 7:30pm

Showing 1151-1200 out of 1413