Boys' Basketball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
February 14, 2019 Watford City @ Minot High School Magic City Campus 7:30pm
February 14, 2019 Washburn High School @ Harvey/Wells County Fessenden-Bowdon HS 7:30pm
February 14, 2019 Grafton Spoilers @ Midway/Minto Midway High School 7:30pm
February 14, 2019 North Border @ Hillsboro/Central Valley Central Valley High School 7:30pm
February 15, 2019 Warwick High School @ Rolette/Wolford Comets Rolette High School 4:30pm
February 15, 2019 Underwood High School @ Grant County HS Grant County HS 5:30pm
February 15, 2019 West Fargo Sheyenne High School @ Devils Lake Firebirds Devils Lake High School 5:45pm
February 15, 2019 Dakota Prairie High School @ St. John High School St. John High School 6:00pm
February 15, 2019 Barnes County North High School @ Sargent Central High School Sargent Central High School 6:00pm
February 15, 2019 Fargo North High School @ Wahpeton High School Wahpeton High School 7:00pm
February 15, 2019 Milnor/North Sargent @ Hankinson High School Hankinson High School 7:00pm
February 15, 2019 Ray High School @ TGU Titans Towner High School 7:00pm
February 15, 2019 Alexander High School @ Tioga High School Tioga High School 7:00pm
February 15, 2019 Benson County @ Midkota Midkota High School 7:00pm
February 15, 2019 Westhope/Newburg @ Bowbells/Burke Central Bowbells High School 7:15pm
February 15, 2019 South Prairie High School @ Nedrose High School Nedrose 7:15pm
February 15, 2019 Dunseith High School @ Rugby High School Rugby High School 7:15pm
February 15, 2019 Medina-Pingree/Buchanan @ Wilton-Wing Wilton High School 7:15pm
February 15, 2019 Oak Grove High School @ Northern Cass High School Northern Cass High School 7:30pm
February 15, 2019 Minot High School @ Dickinson Dickinson High School 7:30pm
February 15, 2019 Kindred High School @ Enderlin High School Enderlin High School 7:30pm
February 15, 2019 Fargo Davies High School @ West Fargo High School West Fargo High School 7:30pm
February 15, 2019 Moorhead @ Grand Forks Red River Grand Forks Red River 7:30pm
February 15, 2019 Shanley High School @ Grand Forks Central High School Grand Forks Central 7:30pm
February 15, 2019 Fargo South High School @ Valley City High School Valley City Hi-Liner Activity Center 7:30pm
February 15, 2019 Tri-State: Fairmount-Campbell-Tintah-Rosholt @ Lisbon High School Lisbon High School 7:30pm
February 15, 2019 Richland High School @ Maple Valley High School Maple Valley HS 7:30pm
February 15, 2019 Bismarck High School @ Turtle Mountain Comm HS Turtle Mountain Comm HS 7:30pm
February 15, 2019 Bismarck Century High School @ Mandan High School Mandan High School 7:30pm
February 15, 2019 Jamestown High School @ Williston High School Williston High School 7:45pm
February 15, 2019 Minot High School @ Dickinson Dickinson High School 8:00pm
February 16, 2019 Kindred High School @ Oakes High School NDSCS Bonanza 12:00am
February 16, 2019 Richland High School @ NDSCS Bonanza NDSCS Bonanza 9:00am
February 16, 2019 Lisbon High School @ TBA NDSCS 12:00pm
February 16, 2019 NDSCS Bonanza NDSCS 12:00pm
February 16, 2019 Drayton/Valley-Edinburg @ Lakota High School Lakota Community Center 1:00pm
February 16, 2019 Hatton/Northwood @ Thompson High School Thompson High School 1:30pm
February 16, 2019 Park River/Fordville-Lankin @ Midway/Minto Midway High School 1:30pm
February 16, 2019 St. John High School @ Bottineau High School Bottineau High School 2:00pm
February 16, 2019 North Star @ Grafton Spoilers Grafton High School 2:30pm
February 16, 2019 Wilton-Wing @ Strasburg/Zeeland Strasburg High School 2:30pm
February 16, 2019 Hazen High School @ Center-Stanton HS Center-Stanton High School 3:00pm
February 16, 2019 Four Winds/Minnewaukan @ Shiloh Christian High School Shiloh Christian HS 3:00pm
February 16, 2019 Glen Ullin/Hebron @ Grant County HS Grant County HS 3:00pm
February 16, 2019 Jamestown High School @ Watford City Rough Rider Center - Watford City 3:00pm
February 16, 2019 Beach High School @ Beulah High School Beulah High School 3:00pm
February 16, 2019 Drake-Anamoose High School @ South Prairie High School South Prairie High School 3:30pm
February 16, 2019 Bismarck St. Mary's @ Turtle Mountain Comm HS Turtle Mountain Comm HS 3:30pm
February 16, 2019 Dakota Prairie High School @ May-Port CG HS May-Port CG HS 3:30pm
February 16, 2019 Heart River @ Solen High School Solen High School 4:00pm

Showing 1201-1250 out of 1413