Boys' Basketball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
February 14, 2019 New Salem-Almont High School @ Richardton-Taylor High School Richardton - Taylor High School 70-61
February 14, 2019 New Rockford-Sheyenne High School @ Midkota Midkota High School 83-47
February 14, 2019 Beulah High School @ New Town High School New Town High School 50-33
February 14, 2019 Kenmare High School @ Surrey High School Surrey High School 58-68
February 14, 2019 Our Redeemer's High School @ Velva High School Velva High School 46-48
February 14, 2019 Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood High School @ Tioga High School Tioga High School 83-27
February 14, 2019 Powers Lake High School @ Divide County High School Divide County High School 68-37
February 14, 2019 Drake-Anamoose High School @ Max High School Max High School 67-47
February 14, 2019 Des Lacs-Burlington HS @ Garrison High School Garrison High School 48-35
February 14, 2019 Thompson High School @ Park River/Fordville-Lankin Park River High School 60-31
February 14, 2019 Watford City @ Minot High School Magic City Campus 44-70
February 14, 2019 Washburn High School @ Harvey/Wells County Fessenden-Bowdon HS 57-54
February 14, 2019 Grafton Spoilers @ Midway/Minto Midway High School 67-56
February 14, 2019 North Border @ Hillsboro/Central Valley Central Valley High School 33-78
February 15, 2019 Warwick High School @ Rolette/Wolford Comets Rolette High School 66-59
February 15, 2019 White Shield High School @ Solen High School White Shield High School 75-37
February 15, 2019 Underwood High School @ Grant County HS Grant County HS 51-47
February 15, 2019 West Fargo Sheyenne High School @ Devils Lake Firebirds Devils Lake High School 66-57
February 15, 2019 Dakota Prairie High School @ St. John High School St. John High School 64-73
February 15, 2019 Barnes County North High School @ Sargent Central High School Sargent Central High School 66-58
February 15, 2019 Fargo North High School @ Wahpeton High School Wahpeton High School 61-70
February 15, 2019 Milnor/North Sargent @ Hankinson High School Hankinson High School 71-68
February 15, 2019 Ray High School @ TGU Titans Towner High School 67-41
February 15, 2019 Alexander High School @ Tioga High School Tioga High School 42-34
February 15, 2019 Benson County @ Midkota Midkota High School 75-53
February 15, 2019 Kidder County High School @ Ellendale High School Ellendale High School 41-44
February 15, 2019 Westhope/Newburg @ Bowbells/Burke Central Bowbells High School 55-62
February 15, 2019 South Prairie High School @ Nedrose High School Nedrose 32-65
February 15, 2019 Dunseith High School @ Rugby High School Rugby High School 66-74
February 15, 2019 Medina-Pingree/Buchanan @ Wilton-Wing Wilton High School 62-67
February 15, 2019 Oak Grove High School @ Northern Cass High School Northern Cass High School 69-55
February 15, 2019 Minot High School @ Dickinson Dickinson High School 71-63
February 15, 2019 Kindred High School @ Enderlin High School Enderlin High School 70-62
February 15, 2019 Fargo Davies High School @ West Fargo High School West Fargo High School 77-80
February 15, 2019 Moorhead @ Grand Forks Red River Grand Forks Red River 71-44
February 15, 2019 Shanley High School @ Grand Forks Central High School Grand Forks Central 76-59
February 15, 2019 Fargo South High School @ Valley City High School Valley City Hi-Liner Activity Center 87-82
February 15, 2019 Tri-State: Fairmount-Campbell-Tintah-Rosholt @ Lisbon High School Lisbon High School 56-72
February 15, 2019 Richland High School @ Maple Valley High School Maple Valley HS 90-62
February 15, 2019 Bismarck High School @ Turtle Mountain Community High School Turtle Mountain Comm HS 59-49
February 15, 2019 Bismarck Century High School @ Mandan High School Mandan High School 63-87
February 15, 2019 Jamestown High School @ Williston High School Williston High School 101-71
February 16, 2019 Kindred High School @ Oakes High School NDSCS Bonanza 73-66
February 16, 2019 Richland High School @ Tri-State: Fairmount-Campbell-Tintah-Rosholt NDSCS Bonanza 82-58
February 16, 2019 Drayton/Valley-Edinburg @ Lakota High School Lakota Community Center 54-47
February 16, 2019 Hatton/Northwood @ Thompson High School Thompson High School 48-72
February 16, 2019 Park River/Fordville-Lankin @ Midway/Minto Midway High School 47-55
February 16, 2019 Lisbon High School @ Hankinson High School NDSCS 48-61
February 16, 2019 St. John High School @ Bottineau High School Bottineau High School 71-51
February 16, 2019 Hillsboro/Central Valley @ Grafton Spoilers Grafton High School 54-41

Showing 1251-1300 out of 1607