Boys' Basketball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
February 22, 2019 Trenton High School @ Mandaree High School White Shield High School 37-72
February 23, 2019 Valley City High School @ Devils Lake Firebirds Devils Lake High School 45-65
February 23, 2019 Grand Forks Central High School @ Fargo North High School Fargo North High School 61-66
February 23, 2019 Des Lacs-Burlington HS @ South Prairie High School Minot Auditorium 69-47
February 23, 2019 Alexander High School @ Lewis & Clark, North Shore White Shield High School 32-60
February 23, 2019 Center-Stanton HS @ Washburn High School Washburn High School 52-66
February 23, 2019 Drake-Anamoose High School @ Westhope/Newburg Rugby High School 53-50
February 23, 2019 Midkota @ Oakes High School Jamestown Civic Center 46-64
February 23, 2019 Harvey/Wells County @ Warwick High School Devils Lake High School 53-59
February 23, 2019 Surrey High School @ Lewis & Clark High School - Berthold Minot Auditorium 42-64
February 23, 2019 Tioga High School @ Divide County High School Ray High School 48-61
February 23, 2019 Williston Trinity Christian High School @ Trenton High School White Shield High School 40-67
February 23, 2019 Rolla High School @ Dunseith High School Langdon Area High School 55-67
February 23, 2019 Underwood High School @ Turtle Lake-Mercer/McClusky Washburn High School 48-43
February 23, 2019 TGU Titans @ Rugby High School Rugby High School 50-76
February 23, 2019 Williston High School @ Bismarck Legacy High School Bismarck Legacy High School 50-64
February 23, 2019 Edgeley/Kulm/Montpelier @ LaMoure-Litchville/Marion Jamestown Civic Center 43-53
February 23, 2019 South Border Mustangs @ Napoleon/G-S Imperials Napoleon High School 26-56
February 23, 2019 Benson County @ Four Winds/Minnewaukan Devils Lake High School 40-56
February 23, 2019 Our Redeemer's High School @ Bishop Ryan High School Minot Auditorium 52-51
February 23, 2019 Kenmare High School @ Ray High School Ray High School 37-72
February 23, 2019 Parshall High School @ White Shield High School White Shield High School 58-54
February 23, 2019 Grant County HS @ Shiloh Christian High School Mandan High School 42-69
February 23, 2019 Shanley High School @ Fargo South High School Fargo South 75-67
February 23, 2019 St. John High School @ Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich Langdon Area High School 60-55
February 23, 2019 District 6 Tournament Napoleon High School 7:00pm
February 23, 2019 Sargent Central High School @ Richland High School Richland High School 48-72
February 23, 2019 2019 NDHSAA Class A, East Region Boys Basketball Tournament SCHEELS Center in the Sanford Health Athletic Complex 7:00pm
February 23, 2019 Max High School @ Wilton-Wing Washburn High School 54-65
February 23, 2019 Velva High School @ Bottineau High School Rugby High School 55-61
February 23, 2019 Mandaree High School @ New Town High School White Shield High School 52-49
February 23, 2019 Milnor/North Sargent @ Enderlin High School Enderlin High School 68-67
February 23, 2019 Lisbon High School @ Central Cass High School Central Cass High School 50-65
February 23, 2019 Ellendale High School @ Carrington High School Jamestown Civic Center 45-53
February 23, 2019 Medina-Pingree/Buchanan @ Strasburg/Zeeland Napoleon High School 47-77
February 23, 2019 Dakota Prairie High School @ New Rockford-Sheyenne High School Devils Lake High School 64-79
February 23, 2019 New Salem-Almont High School @ Flasher Mandan High School 44-33
February 23, 2019 Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood High School @ Glenburn High School Minot Auditorium 56-31
February 23, 2019 Stanley High School @ Powers Lake High School Ray High School 46-57
February 25, 2019 Lakota High School @ Dakota Prairie High School Devils Lake High School 58-69
February 25, 2019 Max High School @ Garrison High School Washburn High School 49-38
February 25, 2019 Nedrose High School @ Velva High School Rugby High School 52-46
February 25, 2019 Des Lacs-Burlington HS @ Glenburn High School Minot Auditorium 49-47
February 25, 2019 Barnes County North High School @ Ellendale High School Jamestown Civic Center 53-67
February 25, 2019 Rolla High School @ Rolette/Wolford Comets Langdon Area High School 76-65
February 25, 2019 Standing Rock Community High School @ Flasher Mandan High School 39-53
February 25, 2019 Bowbells/Burke Central @ Stanley High School Ray High School 50-65
February 25, 2019 Lewis & Clark, North Shore @ New Town High School White Shield High School 52-63
February 25, 2019 Warwick High School @ Benson County Devils Lake High School 51-62
February 25, 2019 Washburn High School @ Turtle Lake-Mercer/McClusky Washburn High School 66-64

Showing 1401-1450 out of 1607