Boys' Basketball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
January 8, 2019 Lisbon High School @ Oak Grove High School Oak Grove 7:30pm
January 8, 2019 Hazen High School @ Underwood High School Underwood High School 7:30pm
January 8, 2019 Thompson High School @ Northern Cass High School Northern Cass High School 7:30pm
January 8, 2019 North Border @ Park River/Fordville-Lankin Pembina 7:30pm
January 8, 2019 Turtle Lake-Mercer/McClusky @ Garrison High School Garrison High School 8:00pm
January 10, 2019 Rolette/Wolford Comets @ Dunseith High School Dunseith High School 5:00pm
January 10, 2019 Dickinson Trinity High School @ Heart River Heart River 5:30pm
January 10, 2019 Underwood High School @ Garrison High School Garrison High School 7:00pm
January 10, 2019 Mott-Regent High School @ New Salem-Almont High School New Salem High School 7:00pm
January 10, 2019 Dickinson Trinity High School @ Heart River Heart River 7:00pm
January 10, 2019 Linton/HMB Lions @ Kidder County High School Steele High School 7:30pm
January 11, 2019 Larimore High School @ Hatton/Northwood Northwood HS 3:30pm
January 11, 2019 Carrington High School @ Central Cass High School Central Cass High School 4:30pm
January 11, 2019 Four Winds/Minnewaukan @ Hillsboro/Central Valley Hillsboro Event Center 4:30pm
January 11, 2019 Glenburn High School @ Surrey High School Surrey High School 5:45pm
January 11, 2019 Grant County HS @ Bowman County High School Bowman County High School 7:00pm
January 11, 2019 Glenburn High School @ Surrey High School Surrey High School 7:15pm
January 11, 2019 Thompson High School @ Drayton/Valley-Edinburg Drayton High School 7:30pm
January 11, 2019 Midway/Minto @ Park River/Fordville-Lankin Fordville-Lankin HS 7:30pm
January 12, 2019 Bowman County High School @ Underwood High School Bismarck Civic Center 11:30am
January 12, 2019 St. John High School @ May-Port CG HS Devils Lake High School 3:00pm
January 12, 2019 Dickinson Trinity High School @ Linton/HMB Lions Bismarck Civic Center 4:00pm
January 12, 2019 Warwick High School @ Mandaree High School Mandaree High School 4:30pm
January 12, 2019 Linton/HMB Lions @ Dickinson Trinity High School Bismarck Event Center 5:00pm
January 12, 2019 Park River/Fordville-Lankin @ New Rockford-Sheyenne High School Devils Lake High School 6:00pm
January 12, 2019 White Shield High School @ Garrison High School Garrison High School 7:00pm
January 12, 2019 New Salem-Almont High School @ Center-Stanton HS Center-Stanton High School 7:30pm
January 14, 2019 New Rockford-Sheyenne High School @ Four Winds/Minnewaukan Four Winds HS 4:00pm
January 14, 2019 Benson County @ Warwick High School Warwick High School 4:30pm
January 14, 2019 Midway/Minto @ Thompson High School Thompson High School 7:30pm
January 14, 2019 Park River/Fordville-Lankin @ North Star North Star HS 7:30pm
January 15, 2019 Wilton-Wing @ Center-Stanton HS Center-Stanton High School 4:30pm
January 15, 2019 Richardton-Taylor High School @ Dickinson Trinity High School Dickinson Trinity HS 5:30pm
January 15, 2019 Dunseith High School @ Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich Langdon Area High School 5:45pm
January 15, 2019 Drayton/Valley-Edinburg @ Larimore High School Larimore High School 6:00pm
January 15, 2019 Grant County HS @ Mott-Regent High School Mott Armory 7:00pm
January 15, 2019 Richardton-Taylor High School @ Dickinson Trinity High School Dickinson Trinity HS 7:00pm
January 15, 2019 Oak Grove High School @ Wyndmere/Lidgerwood Wyndmere High School 7:30pm
January 15, 2019 Turtle Lake-Mercer/McClusky @ Underwood High School Underwood High School 7:30pm
January 15, 2019 Linton/HMB Lions @ Central Cass High School Jamestown Civic Center 7:30pm
January 17, 2019 TBD @ TBD Williston State College 8:00am
January 17, 2019 Rolette/Wolford Comets @ St. John High School St. John High School 4:30pm
January 17, 2019 Flasher @ Center-Stanton HS Center-Stanton High School 4:30pm
January 17, 2019 Four Winds/Minnewaukan @ Benson County Maddock High School 4:30pm
January 17, 2019 Our Redeemer's High School @ Surrey High School Surrey High School 5:45pm
January 17, 2019 Larimore High School @ Grafton Spoilers Grafton High School 6:00pm
January 17, 2019 Our Redeemer's High School @ Surrey High School Surrey High School 7:15pm
January 17, 2019 Garrison High School @ Max High School Max High School 7:30pm
January 17, 2019 North Border @ Thompson High School Thompson High School 7:30pm
January 17, 2019 Hatton/Northwood @ Park River/Fordville-Lankin Park River High School 7:30pm

Showing 101-150 out of 294