Boys' Basketball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
February 26, 2018 TBD @ TBD Mandan High School 6:00pm
February 26, 2018 TBD @ TBD Rough Rider Center - Watford City 6:00pm
February 26, 2018 TBD @ TBD Kenmare High School 6:00pm
February 26, 2018 Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich @ Rolette/Wolford Comets Dunseith High School 6:00pm
February 26, 2018 TBD @ TBD Wishek High School 7:00pm
February 26, 2018 TBD @ TBD Garrison High School 7:00pm
February 26, 2018 TBD @ TBD Bottineau High School 7:00pm
February 26, 2018 TBD @ TBD Minot Auditorium 7:00pm
February 26, 2018 TBD @ TBD Jamestown Civic Center 7:30pm
February 26, 2018 TBD @ TBD Devils Lake Sports Complex 7:30pm
February 26, 2018 TBD @ TBD Mandan High School 7:30pm
February 26, 2018 TBD @ TBD Rough Rider Center - Watford City 7:30pm
February 26, 2018 TBD @ TBD Kenmare High School 7:30pm
February 26, 2018 Dunseith High School @ St. John High School Dunseith High School 7:30pm
February 27, 2018 2017-2018 NDHSAA Class A Boys Basketball East Region Tournament SCHEELS Center in the Sanford Health Athletic Complex 7:00pm
February 27, 2018 Northern Cass High School @ Milnor/North Sargent Milnor High School 7:00pm
February 27, 2018 Sargent Central High School @ Richland High School Richland High School 7:00pm
February 27, 2018 Central Cass High School @ Kindred High School Kindred High School 7:00pm
February 27, 2018 Enderlin High School @ Hankinson High School Hankinson High School 7:00pm
February 27, 2018 Lisbon High School @ Tri-State: Fairmount-Campbell-Tintah-Rosholt Rosholt 7:00pm
February 27, 2018 TBD @ TBD 7:00pm
February 27, 2018 TBD @ TBD 7:00pm
February 27, 2018 TBD @ TBD 7:00pm
February 27, 2018 TBD @ TBD 7:00pm
February 27, 2018 TBD @ TBD 7:00pm
February 27, 2018 TBD @ TBD 7:00pm
February 27, 2018 TBD @ TBD 7:00pm
February 27, 2018 TBD @ TBD 7:00pm
February 27, 2018 TBD @ TBD 7:00pm
February 27, 2018 Fargo North High School @ West Fargo High School West Fargo High School 7:00pm
February 27, 2018 Grand Forks Red River @ West Fargo Sheyenne High School West Fargo Sheyenne High School 7:00pm
February 27, 2018 Wahpeton High School @ Fargo Davies High School Fargo Davies 7:30pm
February 27, 2018 Fargo South High School @ Shanley High School Shanley High School 7:30pm
February 28, 2018 Bismarck Century High School @ Williston High School Williston High School 2:15pm
March 1, 2018 TBD @ TBD SCHEELS Center in the Sanford Health Athletic Complex 2:00pm
March 1, 2018 2017-2018 NDHSAA Class A Boys' Basketball West Region Tournament Bismarck 3:00pm
March 1, 2018 Dickinson @ Bismarck Century High School Bismarck Event Center 3:00pm
March 1, 2018 TBD @ TBD SCHEELS Center in the Sanford Health Athletic Complex 3:45pm
March 1, 2018 Bismarck Legacy High School @ Minot High School Bismarck Event Center 4:45pm
March 1, 2018 TBD @ TBD SCHEELS Center in the Sanford Health Athletic Complex 5:30pm
March 1, 2018 Bismarck St. Mary's @ Bismarck High School Bismarck Event Center 6:30pm
March 1, 2018 TBD @ TBD SCHEELS Center in the Sanford Health Athletic Complex 7:15pm
March 1, 2018 Jamestown High School @ Mandan High School Bismarck Event Center 8:15pm
March 2, 2018 TBD @ TBD Bismarck Event Center 1:00pm
March 2, 2018 TBD @ TBD Bismarck Event Center 2:45pm
March 2, 2018 TBD @ TBD Bismarck Event Center 5:30pm
March 2, 2018 TBD @ TBD Bismarck Event Center 7:15pm
March 3, 2018 TBD @ TBD SCHEELS Center in the Sanford Health Athletic Complex 11:00am
March 3, 2018 TBD @ TBD SCHEELS Center in the Sanford Health Athletic Complex 12:45pm
March 3, 2018 TBD @ TBD Bismarck Event Center 2:30pm

Showing 1451-1500 out of 1600