Boys' Basketball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
March 1, 2019 Grand Forks Red River @ Fargo Davies High School SCHEELS Center in the Sanford Health Athletic Complex 61-81
March 1, 2019 Minot High School @ Jamestown High School Bismarck Event Center 67-73
March 1, 2019 Devils Lake Firebirds @ West Fargo High School SCHEELS Center in the Sanford Health Athletic Complex 55-71
March 1, 2019 Mandan High School @ Bismarck High School Bismarck Event Center 50-46
March 2, 2019 Grand Forks Red River @ West Fargo Sheyenne High School SCHEELS Center in the Sanford Health Athletic Complex 75-73
March 2, 2019 Minot High School @ Bismarck Legacy High School Bismarck Event Center 68-72
March 2, 2019 Wahpeton High School @ Devils Lake Firebirds SCHEELS Center in the Sanford Health Athletic Complex 66-54
March 2, 2019 Bismarck Century High School @ Bismarck High School Bismarck Event Center 52-45
March 2, 2019 West Fargo High School @ Fargo Davies High School SCHEELS Center in the Sanford Health Athletic Complex 70-74
March 2, 2019 Mandan High School @ Jamestown High School Bismarck Event Center 63-71
March 4, 2019 Region 3 Tournament Jamestown Civic Center 1:00pm
March 4, 2019 Heart River @ Dickinson Trinity High School Dickinson Trinity HS 31-72
March 4, 2019 2019 NDHSAA Class B, Region 3 Boys Basketball Tournament Jamestown Civic Center 3:00pm
March 4, 2019 2019 NDHSAA Class B, Region 4 Boys Basketball Tournament Devils Lake High School 3:00pm
March 4, 2019 2019 NDHSAA Class B, Region 5 Boys Basketball Tournament Bismarck 3:00pm
March 4, 2019 2019 NDHSAA Class B, Region 6 Boys Basketball Tournament Minot State Dome 3:00pm
March 4, 2019 2019 NDHSAA Class B, Region 8 Boys Basketball Tournament New Town Event Center 3:00pm
March 4, 2019 Lisbon High School @ Richland High School SCHEELS Center in the Sanford Health Athletic Complex 60-63
March 4, 2019 North Border @ Thompson High School Betty Engelstad Arena 47-67
March 4, 2019 Benson County @ Dunseith High School Devils Lake High School 74-81
March 4, 2019 Grant County HS @ Underwood High School Bismarck Event Center 60-74
March 4, 2019 Nedrose High School @ Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood High School Minot State Dome 45-60
March 4, 2019 New Town High School @ Powers Lake High School New Town Event Center 53-73
March 4, 2019 Hazen High School @ Mott-Regent High School Dickinson Trinity HS 78-65
March 4, 2019 Milnor/North Sargent @ Oak Grove High School SCHEELS Center in the Sanford Health Athletic Complex 63-67
March 4, 2019 Hatton/Northwood @ Larimore High School Betty Engelstad Arena 48-44
March 4, 2019 Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich @ New Rockford-Sheyenne High School Devils Lake High School 41-56
March 4, 2019 Max High School @ New Salem-Almont High School Bismarck Event Center 35-60
March 4, 2019 Bishop Ryan High School @ Bottineau High School Minot State Dome 87-34
March 4, 2019 Stanley High School @ Parshall High School New Town Event Center 58-35
March 4, 2019 Beach High School @ Beulah High School Dickinson Trinity HS 53-84
March 4, 2019 Region 8 Tournament New Town High School 6:00pm
March 4, 2019 Enderlin High School @ Kindred High School SCHEELS Center in the Sanford Health Athletic Complex 54-60
March 4, 2019 Park River/Fordville-Lankin @ Hillsboro/Central Valley Betty Engelstad Arena 36-66
March 4, 2019 Rolla High School @ Four Winds/Minnewaukan Devils Lake High School 31-73
March 4, 2019 Washburn High School @ Shiloh Christian High School Bismarck Event Center 42-79
March 4, 2019 Des Lacs-Burlington HS @ Rugby High School Minot State Dome 42-58
March 4, 2019 Kenmare High School @ Mandaree High School New Town Event Center 56-72
March 4, 2019 Bowman County High School @ Glen Ullin/Hebron Dickinson Trinity HS 53-64
March 4, 2019 Northern Cass High School @ Central Cass High School SCHEELS Center in the Sanford Health Athletic Complex 50-63
March 4, 2019 Cavalier High School @ Grafton Spoilers Betty Engelstad Arena 61-62
March 4, 2019 Dakota Prairie High School @ St. John High School Devils Lake High School 62-65
March 4, 2019 Flasher @ Wilton-Wing Bismarck Event Center 67-32
March 4, 2019 TGU Titans @ Our Redeemer's High School Minot State Dome 56-59
March 4, 2019 White Shield High School @ Ray High School New Town Event Center 87-77
March 5, 2019 Edgeley/Kulm/Montpelier @ Napoleon/G-S Imperials Jamestown Civic Center 46-47
March 5, 2019 Kidder County High School @ Carrington High School Jamestown Civic Center 43-50
March 5, 2019 Hazen High School @ Dickinson Trinity High School Dickinson Trinity HS 35-54
March 5, 2019 Oak Grove High School @ Richland High School SCHEELS Center in the Sanford Health Athletic Complex 62-74
March 5, 2019 Hatton/Northwood @ Thompson High School Betty Engelstad Arena 43-57

Showing 1501-1550 out of 1607