Boys' Basketball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
March 5, 2019 Linton/HMB Lions @ LaMoure-Litchville/Marion Jamestown Civic Center 40-65
March 5, 2019 New Rockford-Sheyenne High School @ Dunseith High School Devils Lake High School 53-48
March 5, 2019 New Salem-Almont High School @ Underwood High School Bismarck Event Center 35-34
March 5, 2019 Bishop Ryan High School @ Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood High School Minot State Dome 61-52
March 5, 2019 Stanley High School @ Powers Lake High School New Town Event Center 40-56
March 5, 2019 Glen Ullin/Hebron @ Beulah High School Dickinson Trinity HS 37-55
March 5, 2019 Central Cass High School @ Kindred High School SCHEELS Center in the Sanford Health Athletic Complex 40-47
March 5, 2019 Grafton Spoilers @ Hillsboro/Central Valley Betty Engelstad Arena 44-58
March 5, 2019 Ellendale High School @ Strasburg/Zeeland Jamestown Civic Center 61-48
March 5, 2019 St. John High School @ Four Winds/Minnewaukan Devils Lake High School 56-66
March 5, 2019 Flasher @ Shiloh Christian High School Bismarck Event Center 35-68
March 5, 2019 Our Redeemer's High School @ Rugby High School Minot State Dome 59-58
March 5, 2019 White Shield High School @ Mandaree High School New Town Event Center 62-72
March 7, 2019 2019 NDHSAA Class A Boys Basketball State Tournament Bismarck Event Center 2:00pm
March 7, 2019 Bismarck Legacy High School @ Fargo Davies High School Bismarck Event Center 61-91
March 7, 2019 Grand Forks Red River @ Mandan High School Bismarck Event Center 56-54
March 7, 2019 Glen Ullin/Hebron @ Hazen High School Dickinson Trinity HS 76-61
March 7, 2019 Central Cass High School @ Oak Grove High School SCHEELS Center in the Sanford Health Athletic Complex 57-63
March 7, 2019 Grafton Spoilers @ Hatton/Northwood Betty Engelstad Arena 51-41
March 7, 2019 Carrington High School @ Napoleon/G-S Imperials Jamestown Civic Center 55-53
March 7, 2019 St. John High School @ Dunseith High School Devils Lake High School 75-69
March 7, 2019 Flasher @ Underwood High School Bismarck Century High School 51-44
March 7, 2019 Rugby High School @ Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood High School Minot State Dome 70-49
March 7, 2019 White Shield High School @ Stanley High School New Town Event Center 81-54
March 7, 2019 Wahpeton High School @ Jamestown High School Bismarck Event Center 49-74
March 7, 2019 Beulah High School @ Dickinson Trinity High School Dickinson Trinity HS 48-46
March 7, 2019 Kindred High School @ Richland High School SCHEELS Center in the Sanford Health Athletic Complex 47-50
March 7, 2019 Hillsboro/Central Valley @ Thompson High School Betty Engelstad Arena 53-59
March 7, 2019 Ellendale High School @ LaMoure-Litchville/Marion Jamestown Civic Center 57-50
March 7, 2019 Four Winds/Minnewaukan @ New Rockford-Sheyenne High School Devils Lake High School 53-58
March 7, 2019 Shiloh Christian High School @ New Salem-Almont High School Bismarck Century High School 52-28
March 7, 2019 Our Redeemer's High School @ Bishop Ryan High School Minot State Dome 30-68
March 7, 2019 Mandaree High School @ Powers Lake High School New Town Event Center 72-74
March 7, 2019 Bismarck Century High School @ West Fargo High School Bismarck Event Center 78-61
March 8, 2019 Mandan High School @ Bismarck Legacy High School Bismarck Event Center 53-57
March 8, 2019 West Fargo High School @ Wahpeton High School Bismarck Event Center 70-45
March 8, 2019 LaMoure-Litchville/Marion @ Napoleon/G-S Imperials Jamestown Civic Center 68-59
March 8, 2019 Grand Forks Red River @ Fargo Davies High School Bismarck Event Center 54-73
March 8, 2019 Ellendale High School @ Carrington High School Jamestown Civic Center 56-47
March 8, 2019 Bismarck Century High School @ Jamestown High School Bismarck Event Center 52-55
March 9, 2019 West Fargo High School @ Bismarck Legacy High School Bismarck Event Center 89-69
March 9, 2019 Bismarck Century High School @ Grand Forks Red River Bismarck Event Center 59-58
March 9, 2019 Jamestown High School @ Fargo Davies High School Bismarck Event Center 66-49
March 14, 2019 2019 NDHSAA Class B Boys Basketball State Tournament Minot State Dome 1:00pm
March 14, 2019 Beulah High School @ Shiloh Christian High School Minot State Dome 46-54
March 14, 2019 Powers Lake High School @ Richland High School Minot State Dome 63-65
March 14, 2019 Ellendale High School @ Thompson High School Minot State Dome 49-58
March 14, 2019 State Class 'B' Minot State Dome 7:00pm
March 14, 2019 New Rockford-Sheyenne High School @ Bishop Ryan High School Minot State Dome 56-62
March 15, 2019 Powers Lake High School @ Beulah High School Minot State Dome 44-71

Showing 1551-1600 out of 1607