Boys' Basketball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
January 18, 2019 Westhope/Newburg @ Dunseith High School Dunseith High School 4:15pm
January 18, 2019 St. John High School @ Rolla High School Rolla High School 4:30pm
January 18, 2019 Warwick High School @ Lakota High School Lakota High School 4:30pm
January 18, 2019 Velva High School @ Carrington High School Carrington High School 5:30pm
January 18, 2019 Bowman County High School @ Mott-Regent High School Mott Armory 7:00pm
January 18, 2019 Tri-State: Fairmount-Campbell-Tintah-Rosholt @ Oak Grove High School Oak Grove 7:30pm
January 18, 2019 South Border Mustangs @ Linton/HMB Lions Hazelton-Moffit-Braddock HS 7:30pm
January 19, 2019 Beach High School @ Dickinson Trinity High School Dickinson Trinity HS 11:30am
January 19, 2019 Rugby High School @ Carrington High School Carrington High School 2:00pm
January 19, 2019 Faith @ Mott-Regent High School Mott Armory 2:30pm
January 19, 2019 Beach High School @ Dickinson Trinity High School Dickinson Trinity HS 2:30pm
January 19, 2019 Belle Fourche @ Bowman County High School Bowman County High School 4:00pm
January 21, 2019 Thompson High School @ Larimore High School Larimore High School 6:00pm
January 21, 2019 Richland High School @ Oak Grove High School Oak Grove 7:30pm
January 21, 2019 Thompson High School @ Larimore High School Larimore High School 7:30pm
January 22, 2019 Dakota Prairie High School @ Warwick High School Warwick High School 4:30pm
January 22, 2019 Center-Stanton HS @ Turtle Lake-Mercer/McClusky Turtle Lake-Mercer HS 4:30pm
January 22, 2019 Four Winds/Minnewaukan @ Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich Langdon Area High School 4:30pm
January 22, 2019 Carrington High School @ Barnes County North High School Barnes County North 6:00pm
January 22, 2019 Glen Ullin/Hebron @ Bowman County High School Bowman County High School 7:00pm
January 22, 2019 Hazen High School @ Mott-Regent High School Mott Armory 7:00pm
January 22, 2019 Garrison High School @ Washburn High School Washburn High School 7:30pm
January 22, 2019 Max High School @ Underwood High School Underwood High School 7:30pm
January 22, 2019 Linton/HMB Lions @ Edgeley/Kulm/Montpelier Edgeley High School 7:45pm
January 24, 2019 Dunseith High School @ Kenmare High School Kenmare High School 5:45pm
January 24, 2019 Larimore High School @ North Border North Border-Walhalla 7:00pm
January 24, 2019 Park River/Fordville-Lankin @ Finley-Sharon/Hope Page Finley-Sharon High School 7:30pm
January 24, 2019 Max High School @ Garrison High School Garrison High School 8:00pm
January 24, 2019 Medina-Pingree/Buchanan @ Linton/HMB Lions Linton High School 8:00pm
January 25, 2019 St. John High School @ Benson County Leeds High School 3:30pm
January 25, 2019 Harvey/Wells County @ Warwick High School Warwick High School 4:30pm
January 25, 2019 Beulah High School @ Center-Stanton HS Center-Stanton High School 4:30pm
January 25, 2019 Dakota Prairie High School @ Four Winds/Minnewaukan Minnewaukan High School 4:30pm
January 25, 2019 Lewis & Clark High School - Berthold @ Surrey High School Surrey High School 5:45pm
January 25, 2019 Carrington High School @ LaMoure-Litchville/Marion LaMoure High School 6:00pm
January 25, 2019 Bowman County High School @ Killdeer Killdeer High School 7:00pm
January 25, 2019 Lewis & Clark High School - Berthold @ Surrey High School Surrey High School 7:15pm
January 25, 2019 Underwood High School @ Wilton-Wing Wilton High School 7:30pm
January 25, 2019 Linton/HMB Lions @ Washburn High School Washburn High School 7:30pm
January 26, 2019 Garrison High School @ Center-Stanton HS Center-Stanton High School 4:30pm
January 26, 2019 Fergus Falls Hillcrest @ Oak Grove High School Oak Grove 5:30pm
January 28, 2019 Turtle Mountain Comm HS @ Warwick High School Warwick High School 5:00pm
January 28, 2019 Oak Grove High School @ Kindred High School Kindred 7:30pm
January 29, 2019 Center-Stanton HS @ Underwood High School Underwood High School 4:30pm
January 29, 2019 North Star @ Dunseith High School Dunseith High School 4:30pm
January 29, 2019 Dickinson Trinity High School @ Bowman County High School Bowman County High School 5:30pm
January 29, 2019 Larimore High School @ May-Port CG HS Mayville 6:00pm
January 29, 2019 Four Winds/Minnewaukan @ Harvey/Wells County Fessenden 6:00pm
January 29, 2019 Dickinson Trinity High School @ Bowman County High School Bowman County High School 7:00pm
January 29, 2019 Mott-Regent High School @ Beach High School Beach High School 7:00pm

Showing 151-200 out of 294