Boys' Basketball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
December 28, 2017 Moorhead Tournament Moorhead High School 12:00am
December 28, 2017 Richland High School @ Larimore High School Central Valley High School 4:30pm
December 28, 2017 Williston High School @ Minot High School Magic City Campus 6:30pm
December 28, 2017 Richardton-Taylor High School @ Washburn High School Washburn High School 6:30pm
December 28, 2017 Killdeer High School @ Heart River South Heart High School 7:00pm
December 28, 2017 Garrison High School @ Nedrose High School Nedrose 7:30pm
December 28, 2017 Grand Forks Red River @ Fargo North High School Fargo North High School 7:30pm
December 29, 2017 Westhope/Newburg @ Rolla High School Minot Auditorium 12:00pm
December 29, 2017 Linton/HMB Lions @ Four Winds/Minnewaukan Jamestown High School 4:00pm
December 29, 2017 Rapid City Central @ Dickinson Dickinson High School 4:00pm
December 29, 2017 Carrington High School @ Des Lacs-Burlington HS Minot Auditorium 4:30pm
December 29, 2017 Richland High School @ Midway/Minto Hillsboro High School 4:30pm
December 29, 2017 Ellendale High School @ North Star Cando School 5:30pm
December 29, 2017 Devils Lake Firebirds @ Valley City High School Valley City High School 5:45pm
December 29, 2017 Enderlin High School @ Medina-Pingree/Buchanan Jamestown College 6:00pm
December 29, 2017 Beulah High School @ Rugby High School Minot Auditorium 7:00pm
December 29, 2017 Griggs County Central High School @ Norman County West Central Valley High School 7:00pm
December 29, 2017 Oak Grove High School @ Hillsboro/Central Valley Hillsboro High School 7:30pm
December 29, 2017 Thompson High School @ Dickinson Trinity High School Minot Auditorium 7:30pm
December 29, 2017 Shanley High School @ Fargo Davies High School Fargo Davies 7:30pm
December 30, 2017 North Star @ Parshall High School Minot Auditorium 1:30pm
December 30, 2017 Hazen High School @ St. John High School Minot Auditorium 4:30pm
December 30, 2017 Enderlin High School @ Kidder County High School Jamestown College 5:30pm
December 30, 2017 Thompson High School @ Minot/Ryan Minot Auditorium 6:00pm
December 30, 2017 Beulah High School @ Our Redeemer's HS Minot Auditorium 7:00pm
January 2, 2018 Grand Forks Red River @ Devils Lake Firebirds Devils Lake 5:45pm
January 2, 2018 Underwood High School @ Max High School Max High School 6:00pm
January 2, 2018 New England High School @ Beach High School Beach High School 7:00pm
January 2, 2018 Park River/Fordville-Lankin @ Griggs County Central High School Griggs County Central HS 7:00pm
January 2, 2018 Barnes County North High School @ Finley-Sharon/Hope Page Page School 7:00pm
January 2, 2018 Grand Forks Central @ Fargo South High School Fargo South High School 7:30pm
January 2, 2018 Thompson High School @ Hatton/Northwood Northwood HS 7:30pm
January 2, 2018 Garrison High School @ Turtle Lake-Mercer/McClusky Turtle Lake-Mercer Gym 7:30pm
January 2, 2018 Moorhead @ West Fargo High School West Fargo High School 7:30pm
January 2, 2018 Fargo Davies High School @ Valley City High School Valley City High School 7:30pm
January 2, 2018 Milnor/North Sargent @ Lisbon High School Lisbon High School 7:30pm
January 2, 2018 Washburn High School @ Wilton-Wing Wilton High School 7:30pm
January 2, 2018 Minot High School @ Jamestown High School Jamestown HS-Jerry Meyer Arena 7:45pm
January 2, 2018 Bismarck Legacy High School @ Bismarck Century High School Bismarck Century High School 7:45pm
January 4, 2018 Ramsey County Tournament Devils Lake Sports Complex 4:00pm
January 4, 2018 New Salem-Almont High School @ Grant County HS Grant County HS 5:30pm
January 4, 2018 Stutsman County Jamestown Civic Center 7:00pm
January 4, 2018 Westhope/Newburg @ Kenmare High School Kenmare High School 7:15pm
January 4, 2018 Mandan High School @ Bismarck St. Mary's Bismarck St. Mary's 7:45pm
January 5, 2018 Max High School @ Warwick High School Max High School 4:00pm
January 5, 2018 Dunseith High School @ St. John High School St. John High School 4:30pm
January 5, 2018 Beach High School @ Grant County HS Grant County HS 5:30pm
January 5, 2018 Garrison High School @ Solen High School Underwood High School 5:45pm
January 5, 2018 Wilton-Wing @ Glen Ullin/Hebron Washburn High School 5:45pm
January 5, 2018 Enderlin High School @ Maple Valley High School Maple Valley HS 6:00pm

Showing 151-200 out of 676