Boys' Basketball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
January 9, 2018 Minot High School @ Turtle Mountain Comm HS Turtle Mountain Comm HS 7:30pm
January 9, 2018 Center-Stanton HS @ Washburn High School Washburn High School 7:30pm
January 10, 2018 New Salem-Almont High School @ Standing Rock Community High School Standing Rock HS 4:30pm
January 11, 2018 New Salem-Almont High School @ Mott-Regent HS Mott Armory 5:00pm
January 11, 2018 Dunseith High School @ Rolette/Wolford Comets Rolette High School 5:00pm
January 11, 2018 South Border Mustangs @ Napoleon/G-S Imperials Napoleon High School 6:00pm
January 11, 2018 McLaughlin @ Standing Rock Community High School Standing Rock HS 6:30pm
January 11, 2018 Heart River @ Dickinson Trinity High School Dickinson Trinity HS 7:00pm
January 11, 2018 Rugby @ North Star North Star HS 7:15pm
January 11, 2018 Garrison High School @ Underwood High School Underwood High School 7:30pm
January 11, 2018 Kidder County High School @ Linton/HMB Lions Hazelton-Moffit-Braddock HS 7:30pm
January 11, 2018 East Grand Forks @ Grand Forks Central Grand Forks Central 7:30pm
January 11, 2018 Bismarck St. Mary's @ Bismarck Century High School Bismarck Century High School 7:45pm
January 12, 2018 White Shield High School @ Dunseith High School Dunseith High School 4:00pm
January 12, 2018 Bowman County High School @ Grant County HS Grant County HS 5:30pm
January 12, 2018 Max High School @ Center-Stanton HS Center-Stanton High School 5:30pm
January 12, 2018 Midkota @ Ellendale High School Ellendale High School 6:00pm
January 12, 2018 Enderlin High School @ TBA Valley City State University 7:00pm
January 12, 2018 Beulah High School @ Hazen High School Hazen High School 7:00pm
January 12, 2018 Griggs County Central High School @ Barnes County Tournament Valley City State University 7:00pm
January 12, 2018 Park River/Fordville-Lankin @ Midway/Minto Minto High School 7:00pm
January 12, 2018 Westhope/Newburg @ Stanley High School Stanley High School 7:15pm
January 12, 2018 Parshall High School @ Kenmare High School Kenmare High School 7:15pm
January 12, 2018 Drayton/Valley-Edinburg @ Thompson High School Thompson High School 7:30pm
January 12, 2018 Wahpeton High School @ Devils Lake Firebirds Devils Lake High School 7:30pm
January 12, 2018 Jamestown High School @ Dickinson Dickinson High School 7:30pm
January 12, 2018 Shanley High School @ Grand Forks Red River Grand Forks Red River 7:30pm
January 12, 2018 West Fargo Sheyenne High School @ Fargo Davies High School Fargo Davies 7:30pm
January 12, 2018 Minot High School @ Mandan High School Mandan High School 7:30pm
January 12, 2018 Napoleon/G-S Imperials @ Lisbon High School Lisbon High School 7:30pm
January 12, 2018 Grand Forks Central @ Valley City High School Valley City High School 7:30pm
January 12, 2018 Turtle Lake-Mercer/McClusky @ Washburn High School Washburn High School 7:30pm
January 12, 2018 Bismarck St. Mary's @ Turtle Mountain Comm HS Turtle Mountain Comm HS 7:30pm
January 12, 2018 Central Cass High School @ Carrington High School Carrington High School 8:00pm
January 13, 2018 Dunseith High School @ New Town High School New Town High School 12:00am
January 13, 2018 Standing Rock Community High School @ Glen Ullin/Hebron Bismarck Civic Center 9:30am
January 13, 2018 Underwood High School @ Bowman County High School Bismarck Event Center 11:00am
January 13, 2018 Grant County HS @ Richardton-Taylor High School Bismarck Event Center 1:00pm
January 13, 2018 New Salem-Almont High School @ New England High School Bismarck Event Center 3:30pm
January 13, 2018 Dakota Prairie High School @ Dunseith High School Dunseith High School 4:15pm
January 13, 2018 St. John High School @ Hatton/Northwood Devils Lake High School 4:30pm
January 13, 2018 Wilton-Wing @ Glenburn High School Glenburn High School 4:30pm
January 13, 2018 Linton/HMB Lions @ Dickinson Trinity High School Bismarck Event Center 5:00pm
January 13, 2018 South Border Mustangs @ Lisbon High School Lisbon High School 5:00pm
January 13, 2018 Hettinger/Scranton @ Bison HS Bison High School 5:30pm
January 13, 2018 Ellendale High School @ Medina-Pingree/Buchanan Pingree-Buchanan HS 6:00pm
January 13, 2018 Herreid/Selby @ Strasburg/Zeeland Strasburg High School 6:00pm
January 13, 2018 Heart River @ Shiloh Christian High School Bismarck Civic Center 7:00pm
January 13, 2018 Enderlin High School @ TBA Valley City State University 7:00pm
January 13, 2018 Garrison High School @ White Shield High School White Shield High School 7:00pm

Showing 251-300 out of 676