Boys' Basketball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
January 13, 2018 Griggs County Central High School @ Barnes County Tournament Valley City State University 7:00pm
January 13, 2018 Kenmare High School @ South Prairie High School South Prairie High School 7:15pm
January 15, 2018 Warwick High School @ Benson County Maddock High School 4:30pm
January 15, 2018 New Salem-Almont High School @ Glen Ullin/Hebron Glen Ullin High School 6:00pm
January 15, 2018 Harvey/Wells County @ Lakota High School Lakota Community Center 7:00pm
January 15, 2018 Kenmare High School @ Tioga High School Tioga High School 7:15pm
January 15, 2018 Thompson High School @ Midway/Minto Midway High School 7:30pm
January 15, 2018 West Fargo Sheyenne High School @ Devils Lake Firebirds Devils Lake High School 7:30pm
January 15, 2018 North Star @ Park River/Fordville-Lankin Park River High School 7:30pm
January 16, 2018 Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich @ Dunseith High School Dunseith High School 3:30pm
January 16, 2018 Strasburg/Zeeland @ Medina-Pingree/Buchanan Jamestown Civic Center 4:30pm
January 16, 2018 Northern Cass High School @ Enderlin High School Enderlin High School 6:00pm
January 16, 2018 Kidder County High School @ Carrington High School Carrington High School 6:00pm
January 16, 2018 Leola Fredrick @ Ellendale High School Ellendale High School 6:00pm
January 16, 2018 Oakes High School @ South Border Mustangs Ashley High School 6:00pm
January 16, 2018 Barnes County North High School @ Edgeley/Kulm/Montpelier Edgeley High School 6:00pm
January 16, 2018 Beach High School @ Heart River Belfield High School 6:30pm
January 16, 2018 Standing Rock Community High School @ Mobridge Mobridge HS 6:30pm
January 16, 2018 Larimore High School @ Drayton/Valley-Edinburg Crystal 7:00pm
January 16, 2018 New England High School @ Beulah High School Beulah High School 7:00pm
January 16, 2018 Griggs County Central High School @ Hillsboro/Central Valley Central Valley High School 7:00pm
January 16, 2018 Hazen High School @ Solen High School Solen High School 7:00pm
January 16, 2018 Midway/Minto @ North Border Walhalla H. S 7:00pm
January 16, 2018 Valley City High School @ Fargo South High School Fargo South High School 7:30pm
January 16, 2018 Wyndmere/Lidgerwood @ Oak Grove High School Oak Grove 7:30pm
January 16, 2018 Underwood High School @ Turtle Lake-Mercer/McClusky Turtle Lake-Mercer HS 7:30pm
January 16, 2018 Linton/HMB Lions @ Central Cass High School Jamestown Civic Center 7:30pm
January 16, 2018 Fargo Davies High School @ West Fargo High School West Fargo High School 7:30pm
January 16, 2018 Lisbon High School @ Kindred High School Kindred High School 7:30pm
January 16, 2018 Grand Forks Central @ Shanley High School Shanley High School 7:30pm
January 16, 2018 Mott-Regent HS @ Washburn High School Washburn High School 7:30pm
January 16, 2018 Tri-State: Fairmount-Campbell-Tintah-Rosholt @ Richland High School Richland High School 7:30pm
January 16, 2018 Center-Stanton HS @ Wilton-Wing Wilton High School 7:30pm
January 16, 2018 Dickinson @ Bismarck St. Mary's Bismarck St. Mary's 7:45pm
January 18, 2018 St. John High School @ Rolette/Wolford Comets Rolette High School 4:30pm
January 18, 2018 Solen High School @ Grant County HS Grant County HS 5:30pm
January 18, 2018 Grand Forks Red River @ Grand Forks Central Grand Forks Central 5:45pm
January 18, 2018 Strasburg/Zeeland @ Napoleon/G-S Imperials Napoleon High School 6:00pm
January 18, 2018 Griggs County Central High School @ Finley-Sharon/Hope Page Hope-Page High School 7:00pm
January 18, 2018 Westhope/Newburg @ Bottineau High School Bottineau High School 7:15pm
January 18, 2018 North Star @ New Rockford-Sheyenne High School New Rockford High School 7:15pm
January 18, 2018 Powers Lake High School @ Kenmare High School Kenmare High School 7:15pm
January 18, 2018 Fargo South High School @ Wahpeton High School Wahpeton High School 7:30pm
January 18, 2018 Thompson High School @ North Border North Border School-Pembina 7:30pm
January 18, 2018 Bismarck Legacy High School @ Minot High School Minot Auditorium 7:30pm
January 18, 2018 Bismarck Century High School @ Jamestown High School Jamestown High School 7:45pm
January 19, 2018 St. John High School @ Rolla High School Rolla High School 4:30pm
January 19, 2018 Shiloh Christian High School @ New Salem-Almont High School New Salem/Almont HS 4:30pm
January 19, 2018 Lakota High School @ Warwick High School Warwick High School 4:30pm
January 19, 2018 Carrington High School @ Velva High School Velva High School 5:30pm

Showing 301-350 out of 676