Boys' Basketball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
December 20, 2018 Nedrose High School @ South Prairie High School South Prairie High School 7:15pm
December 20, 2018 Oak Grove High School @ Central Cass High School Central Cass High School 7:30pm
December 20, 2018 Garrison High School @ Wilton-Wing Wilton High School 7:30pm
December 20, 2018 Underwood High School @ Flasher Flasher High School 7:30pm
December 20, 2018 Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich @ Park River/Fordville-Lankin Park River High School 7:30pm
December 20, 2018 Midway/Minto @ Grafton Spoilers Grafton High School 7:30pm
December 20, 2018 Enderlin High School @ Sargent Central High School Sargent Central High School 7:30pm
December 20, 2018 Finley-Sharon/Hope Page @ Barnes County North High School Barnes County North 7:30pm
December 20, 2018 West Fargo High School @ Devils Lake Firebirds Devils Lake High School 7:30pm
December 20, 2018 East Grand Forks @ Grand Forks Central High School Grand Forks Central 7:30pm
December 20, 2018 Hankinson High School @ Lisbon High School Lisbon High School 7:30pm
December 20, 2018 Mandan High School @ Turtle Mountain Comm HS Turtle Mountain Comm HS 7:30pm
December 20, 2018 Kindred High School @ Tri-State: Fairmount-Campbell-Tintah-Rosholt Rosholt 7:30pm
December 20, 2018 Hillsboro/Central Valley @ May-Port CG HS May-Port CG HS 7:30pm
December 21, 2018 North Star @ Lakota High School Lakota Community Center 4:00pm
December 21, 2018 Dunseith High School @ Bishop Ryan High School Bishop Ryan High School 4:15pm
December 21, 2018 Killdeer @ Mandaree High School Mandaree High School 5:00pm
December 21, 2018 Hoven-Edmunds-Central @ South Border Mustangs Ashley High School 6:00pm
December 21, 2018 Strasburg/Zeeland @ Edgeley/Kulm/Montpelier Kulm High School 6:00pm
December 21, 2018 Bowman County High School @ Hazen High School Hazen High School 7:00pm
December 21, 2018 Minot High School @ Watford City Watford City High School 7:00pm
December 21, 2018 Rugby High School @ Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood High School MLS Mohall/Sherwood 7:00pm
December 21, 2018 Fargo Davies High School @ Wahpeton High School Wahpeton High School 7:00pm
December 21, 2018 Fargo North High School @ Valley City High School Valley City High School 7:00pm
December 21, 2018 Cavalier High School @ Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich Langdon Area High School 7:00pm
December 21, 2018 Lewis & Clark High School - Berthold @ Parshall High School Parshall High School 7:00pm
December 21, 2018 New Town High School @ Williston Trinity Christian High School Williston Trinity Christian School 7:15pm
December 21, 2018 New Salem-Almont High School @ Linton/HMB Lions Linton High School 7:30pm
December 21, 2018 Killdeer @ Mandaree High School Mandaree High School 7:30pm
December 21, 2018 Shanley High School @ Fargo South High School Fargo South High School 7:30pm
December 21, 2018 Napoleon/G-S Imperials @ Ellendale High School Ellendale High School 7:30pm
December 21, 2018 Oakes High School @ Wyndmere/Lidgerwood Wyndmere High School 7:30pm
December 21, 2018 Surrey High School @ Bowbells/Burke Central Bowbells High School 7:30pm
December 21, 2018 Tri-State: Fairmount-Campbell-Tintah-Rosholt @ Great Plains Lutheran High School Watertown 7:30pm
December 21, 2018 Jamestown High School @ Bismarck Century High School Bismarck Century High School 7:45pm
December 21, 2018 Bismarck St. Mary's @ Bismarck High School Bismarck Karlgaard 7:45pm
December 21, 2018 Turtle Mountain Comm HS @ Williston High School Williston High School 7:45pm
December 22, 2018 Hettinger/Scranton @ Dickinson Trinity High School Dickinson Trinity HS 1:00pm
December 22, 2018 Hettinger/Scranton @ Dickinson Trinity High School Dickinson Trinity HS 1:30pm
December 22, 2018 West Fargo Sheyenne High School @ West Fargo High School West Fargo High School 2:30pm
December 22, 2018 Mandaree High School @ Trenton High School Trenton High School 3:00pm
December 22, 2018 Solen High School @ Richland High School Jamestown College 3:00pm
December 22, 2018 West Fargo Sheyenne High School @ West Fargo High School West Fargo High School 4:00pm
December 22, 2018 Carrington High School @ Beulah High School University of Jamestown 4:30pm
December 22, 2018 Mandaree High School @ Trenton High School Trenton High School 5:00pm
December 22, 2018 Oak Grove High School @ Aberdeen Roncalli Newman Arena 6:00pm
December 22, 2018 Shiloh Christian High School @ Ada-Borup University of Jamestown 7:00pm
December 26, 2018 BNC Bank Mandan Holiday Tournament Mandan High School 7:00pm
December 26, 2018 Grant County HS @ TBD Mandan High School 7:00pm
December 27, 2018 Hatton/Northwood @ Hankinson High School Central Valley High School 12:30pm

Showing 301-350 out of 1413