Boys' Basketball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
January 25, 2018 Cavalier High School @ Drayton/Valley-Edinburg Crystal 7:00pm
January 25, 2018 Dickinson Trinity High School @ Beulah High School Beulah High School 7:00pm
January 25, 2018 Griggs County Central High School @ Hatton/Northwood Hatton 7:00pm
January 25, 2018 Midway/Minto @ Hillsboro/Central Valley Central Valley High School 7:00pm
January 25, 2018 Thompson High School @ May-Port CG HS May-Port CG HS 7:30pm
January 25, 2018 Lisbon High School @ Northern Cass High School Northern Cass High School 7:30pm
January 25, 2018 Richland High School @ Kindred High School Kindred High School 7:30pm
January 25, 2018 Garrison High School @ Max High School Max High School 8:00pm
January 25, 2018 Linton/HMB Lions @ Medina-Pingree/Buchanan Medina High School 8:00pm
January 26, 2018 Benson County @ St. John High School St. John High School 4:30pm
January 26, 2018 Warwick High School @ Harvey/Wells County Fessenden 4:30pm
January 26, 2018 Shiloh Christian High School @ Standing Rock Community High School Standing Rock HS 4:30pm
January 26, 2018 Shanley High School @ West Fargo High School West Fargo High School 5:45pm
January 26, 2018 Wilton-Wing @ Underwood High School Underwood High School 6:00pm
January 26, 2018 LaMoure-Litchville/Marion @ Carrington High School Carrington High School 6:00pm
January 26, 2018 Ellendale High School @ Barnes County North High School Barnes County North 6:00pm
January 26, 2018 Hettinger/Scranton @ Richardton-Taylor High School Richardton - Taylor High School 7:00pm
January 26, 2018 New Rockford-Sheyenne High School @ Lakota High School Lakota Community Center 7:00pm
January 26, 2018 Nedrose High School @ Westhope/Newburg Westhope High School 7:15pm
January 26, 2018 North Star @ Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich Langdon Area High School 7:15pm
January 26, 2018 Fargo South High School @ Fargo Davies High School Davies High School 7:30pm
January 26, 2018 Washburn High School @ Linton/HMB Lions Hazelton-Moffit-Braddock HS 7:30pm
January 26, 2018 Devils Lake Firebirds @ Grand Forks Central Grand Forks Central 7:30pm
January 26, 2018 Minot High School @ Dickinson Dickinson High School 7:30pm
January 26, 2018 Grand Forks Red River @ West Fargo Sheyenne High School West Fargo Sheyenne High School 7:30pm
January 26, 2018 Hazen High School @ New England High School New England High School 7:30pm
January 27, 2018 South Border Mustangs @ Leola Fredrick Leola-Frederick 1:00pm
January 27, 2018 Westhope/Newburg @ Ray High School Minot Auditorium 3:00pm
January 27, 2018 Minot High School @ Spearfish Spearfish HS 3:00pm
January 27, 2018 Williston High School @ Bismarck St. Mary's Bismarck St. Mary's 4:00pm
January 27, 2018 Oak Grove High School @ Fergus Falls Hillcrest Fergus Falls Hillcrest 5:30pm
January 27, 2018 Bowbells/Burke Central @ Kenmare High School Kenmare High School 5:30pm
January 27, 2018 Enderlin High School @ LaMoure-Litchville/Marion LaMoure High School 6:00pm
January 27, 2018 Ellendale High School @ Lisbon High School Lisbon High School 6:00pm
January 27, 2018 Richland High School @ TBA Dakota State University 7:00pm
January 27, 2018 Center-Stanton HS @ Garrison High School Garrison High School 7:00pm
January 29, 2018 Warwick High School @ Turtle Mountain Comm HS Turtle Mountain Comm HS 4:30pm
January 29, 2018 Grant County HS @ Standing Rock Community High School Standing Rock HS 5:00pm
January 29, 2018 Enderlin High School @ Tri-State: Fairmount-Campbell-Tintah-Rosholt Fairmount High School 6:00pm
January 29, 2018 Glen Ullin/Hebron @ Beulah High School Beulah High School 7:00pm
January 29, 2018 Kindred High School @ Oak Grove High School Oak Grove 7:30pm
January 29, 2018 Watford City @ Dickinson Dickinson High School 7:30pm
January 29, 2018 Maple Valley High School @ Lisbon High School Lisbon High School 7:30pm
January 29, 2018 Milnor/North Sargent @ Richland High School Richland High School 7:30pm
January 30, 2018 Ellendale High School @ Edgeley-Kulm Edgeley High School 6:00pm
January 30, 2018 Hettinger/Scranton @ Heart River South Heart High School 7:00pm
January 30, 2018 Park River/Fordville-Lankin @ Drayton/Valley-Edinburg Crystal 7:00pm
January 30, 2018 Underwood High School @ Center-Stanton HS Center-Stanton High School 7:00pm
January 30, 2018 Dakota Prairie High School @ Lakota High School Lakota Community Center 7:00pm
January 30, 2018 Midway/Minto @ Finley-Sharon/Hope Page Finley School 7:00pm

Showing 401-450 out of 676