Girls' Basketball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
January 12, 2019 Warwick High School @ Mandaree High School Mandaree High School 5:00pm
January 12, 2019 Mondak - Grenora/Westby @ Ray High School Ray High School 5:00pm
January 12, 2019 Bison @ Hettinger/Scranton Hettinger High School 5:00pm
January 12, 2019 St. John High School @ Midkota Sweetwater Elementary (DL) 5:30pm
January 12, 2019 Dickinson Trinity High School @ Solen High School Bismarck Civic Center 5:30pm
January 14, 2019 Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich @ Rolette/Wolford Comets Rolette High School 4:30pm
January 14, 2019 South Prairie High School @ Nedrose High School Nedrose 5:45pm
January 14, 2019 Larimore High School @ Drayton/Valley-Edinburg Edinburg High School 6:00pm
January 14, 2019 Solen High School @ Washburn High School Washburn High School 6:00pm
January 14, 2019 South Border Mustangs @ Herreid/Selby Herreid 6:30pm
January 14, 2019 New England High School @ Beach High School Beach High School 7:00pm
January 14, 2019 Richland High School @ Oak Grove High School Oak Grove 7:30pm
January 14, 2019 Fargo Davies High School @ Devils Lake Firebirds Devils Lake High School 7:30pm
January 14, 2019 Tri-State: Fairmount-Campbell-Tintah-Rosholt @ Wilmot High School (SD) Wilmot 7:30pm
January 15, 2019 North Star @ St. John High School St. John High School 3:30pm
January 15, 2019 Edgeley/Kulm/Montpelier @ Barnes County North High School Barnes County North 3:30pm
January 15, 2019 Warwick High School @ Harvey/Wells County Fessenden 4:30pm
January 15, 2019 Four Winds/Minnewaukan @ Dakota Prairie High School McVille 4:30pm
January 15, 2019 Ellendale High School @ Frederick-leola Leola-Frederick 4:30pm
January 15, 2019 Dickinson Trinity High School @ Hettinger/Scranton Hettinger High School 5:30pm
January 15, 2019 TGU Titans @ Westhope/Newburg Westhope High School 5:45pm
January 15, 2019 Fargo North High School @ West Fargo Sheyenne High School WF Sheyenne High School 5:45pm
January 15, 2019 Ray High School @ Divide County High School Divide County High School 5:45pm
January 15, 2019 Mandan High School @ Dickinson Dickinson High School 5:45pm
January 15, 2019 Fargo South High School @ West Fargo High School West Fargo High School 5:45pm
January 15, 2019 Grand Forks Red River @ Valley City High School Valley City Hi-Liner Activity Center 5:45pm
January 15, 2019 Velva High School @ Drake-Anamoose High School Drake High School 5:45pm
January 15, 2019 Turtle Lake-Mercer/McClusky @ Underwood High School Underwood High School 6:00pm
January 15, 2019 Linton/HMB Lions @ Central Cass High School Jamestown Civic Center 6:00pm
January 15, 2019 Kidder County High School @ New Salem-Almont New Salem High School 6:00pm
January 15, 2019 Bismarck Legacy High School @ Bismarck High School Bismarck Karlgaard 6:00pm
January 15, 2019 Benson County @ Rolla High School Rolla High School 6:00pm
January 15, 2019 Jamestown High School @ Bismarck St. Mary's Bismarck St. Mary's 6:00pm
January 15, 2019 Mandaree High School @ Tioga High School Mandaree High School 6:45pm
January 15, 2019 Killdeer @ Bowman County High School Bowman County High School 7:00pm
January 15, 2019 Mott-Regent High School @ Bison SD Bison High School 7:00pm
January 15, 2019 Dickinson Trinity High School @ Hettinger/Scranton Hettinger High School 7:00pm
January 15, 2019 Kenmare High School @ Stanley High School Stanley High School 7:00pm
January 15, 2019 New Rockford-Sheyenne High School @ Lakota High School Lakota Community Center 7:00pm
January 15, 2019 North Border @ Midway/Minto Minto High School 7:00pm
January 15, 2019 Trenton High School @ Parshall High School Parshall High School 7:00pm
January 15, 2019 White Shield High School @ Williston Trinity-Alexander Alexander High School 7:15pm
January 15, 2019 Surrey High School @ South Prairie High School South Prairie High School 7:15pm
January 15, 2019 Grafton Spoilers @ Thompson High School Thompson High School 7:30pm
January 15, 2019 May-Port CG HS @ Park River/Fordville-Lankin Park River High School 7:30pm
January 15, 2019 Wahpeton High School @ Grand Forks Central High School Grand Forks Central 7:30pm
January 15, 2019 Northern Cass High School @ Finley-Sharon/Hope Page Page School 7:30pm
January 15, 2019 Bismarck Century High School @ Minot High School Minot High School 7:30pm
January 15, 2019 Richardton-Taylor High School @ Glen Ullin/Hebron Hebron High School 7:30pm
January 17, 2019 Lakota High School @ Warwick High School Warwick High School 4:30pm

Showing 451-500 out of 827