Girls' Basketball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
January 22, 2018 South Border Mustangs @ Eureka-Bowdle Eureka 6:30pm
January 22, 2018 Hettinger/Scranton @ Bowman County High School Bowman County High School 7:00pm
January 22, 2018 Des Lacs-Burlington HS @ Westhope/Newburg Westhope High School 7:00pm
January 22, 2018 New Rockford-Sheyenne High School @ Four Winds/Minnewaukan Four Winds High School 7:00pm
January 22, 2018 North Border @ Midway/Minto Minto High School 7:00pm
January 22, 2018 Bottineau High School @ Velva High School Velva High School 7:15pm
January 22, 2018 Glenburn High School @ Max High School Minot Auditorium 8:00pm
January 23, 2018 Dunseith High School @ Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich Langdon Area High School 4:00pm
January 23, 2018 Rolette/Wolford Comets @ St. John High School St. John High School 4:30pm
January 23, 2018 Turtle Lake-Mercer/McClusky @ Center-Stanton HS Center-Stanton High School 5:30pm
January 23, 2018 West Fargo Sheyenne High School @ Fargo North High School Fargo North High School 5:45pm
January 23, 2018 Bismarck High School @ Dickinson Dickinson High School 5:45pm
January 23, 2018 Wahpeton High School @ Grand Forks Central Grand Forks Central 5:45pm
January 23, 2018 New England High School @ Heart River Belfield High School 6:00pm
January 23, 2018 Washburn High School @ Garrison High School Washburn High School 6:00pm
January 23, 2018 Kidder County High School @ South Border Mustangs Wishek High School 6:00pm
January 23, 2018 Jamestown High School @ Bismarck St. Mary's Bismarck St. Mary's 6:00pm
January 23, 2018 Edgeley/Kulm/Montpelier @ Linton/HMB Lions Linton High School 6:15pm
January 23, 2018 Watford City @ Stanley High School Stanley High School 7:00pm
January 23, 2018 LaMoure-Litchville/Marion @ Carrington High School Carrington High School 7:00pm
January 23, 2018 Drayton/Valley-Edinburg @ Midway/Minto Minto High School 7:00pm
January 23, 2018 Fargo South High School @ West Fargo High School West Fargo High School 7:30pm
January 23, 2018 Hankinson High School @ Oak Grove High School Oak Grove 7:30pm
January 23, 2018 Larimore High School @ Griggs County Central High School Griggs County Central HS 7:30pm
January 23, 2018 Cavalier High School @ Thompson High School Thompson High School 7:30pm
January 23, 2018 Fargo Davies High School @ Devils Lake Firebirds Devils Lake High School 7:30pm
January 23, 2018 Hillsboro/Central Valley @ Hatton/Northwood Northwood HS 7:30pm
January 23, 2018 Lisbon High School @ Milnor/North Sargent Milnor High School 7:30pm
January 23, 2018 Enderlin High School @ Richland High School Richland High School 7:30pm
January 25, 2018 Rolla High School @ Dunseith High School Dunseith High School 3:00pm
January 25, 2018 Linton/HMB Lions @ Medina-Pingree/Buchanan Medina High School 5:00pm
January 25, 2018 Washburn High School @ Grant County HS Grant County HS 5:30pm
January 25, 2018 St. John High School @ Drake/Anamoose Raiders Drake High School 5:45pm
January 25, 2018 Divide County High School @ Williston Trinity Christian High School Trinity Christian HS 5:45pm
January 25, 2018 Garrison High School @ Max High School Max High School 6:30pm
January 25, 2018 Bottineau High School @ Westhope/Newburg Westhope High School 6:30pm
January 25, 2018 Powers Lake High School @ Stanley High School Stanley High School 7:00pm
January 25, 2018 Carrington High School @ Kidder County High School Steele High School 7:00pm
January 25, 2018 Warwick High School @ New Rockford-Sheyenne High School New Rockford-Sheyenne High School 7:00pm
January 25, 2018 Des Lacs-Burlington HS @ Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood High School Des Lacs-Burlington HS 7:00pm
January 25, 2018 Velva High School @ Rugby High School Rugby High School 7:15pm
January 25, 2018 Ray High School @ Kenmare High School Kenmare High School 7:15pm
January 25, 2018 Drayton/Valley-Edinburg @ North Star Starkweather High School 7:15pm
January 26, 2018 Solen High School @ McIntosh McIntosh High School 5:30pm
January 26, 2018 Minot High School @ Dickinson Dickinson High School 5:45pm
January 26, 2018 Ellendale High School @ Barnes County North High School Barnes County North 6:00pm
January 26, 2018 Williston High School @ Bismarck High School Bismarck Karlgaard 6:00pm
January 26, 2018 Ray High School @ Tioga High School Tioga High School 6:00pm
January 26, 2018 Linton/HMB Lions @ Hazen High School Hazen High School 7:00pm
January 26, 2018 Fargo Davies High School @ Fargo South High School Fargo South High School 7:30pm

Showing 501-550 out of 757