Girls' Basketball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
November 29, 2018 Our Redeemer's High School @ Rolette/Wolford Comets Rolette High School 43-49
November 29, 2018 Grafton Spoilers @ EGF Sacred Heart EGF Sacred Heart 69-68
November 29, 2018 Hankinson High School @ Breckenridge HS Breckenridge High School 40-73
November 29, 2018 TGU Titans @ St. John High School Rugby High School 70-77
November 29, 2018 Dakota Prairie High School @ Park River/Fordville-Lankin Devils Lake High School 21-56
November 29, 2018 Medina-Pingree/Buchanan @ Midkota Kensal High School 60-21
November 29, 2018 Northern Cass High School @ May-Port CG HS May-Port CG HS 28-40
November 30, 2018 Westhope/Newburg @ South Prairie High School Minot Auditorium 55-31
November 30, 2018 Velva High School @ Parshall High School Minot Auditorium 58-36
November 30, 2018 Stanley High School @ Bottineau High School Minot Auditorium 60-54
November 30, 2018 New Rockford-Sheyenne High School @ Drake-Anamoose High School Rugby High School 58-17
November 30, 2018 Warwick High School @ Garrison High School Turtle Lake-Mercer Gym 34-30
November 30, 2018 Washburn High School @ White Shield High School Washburn High School 66-14
November 30, 2018 TGU Titans @ Rolla High School Rugby High School 62-43
November 30, 2018 Dickinson Trinity High School @ Thompson High School Minot Auditorium 30-54
November 30, 2018 Mandaree High School @ Solen High School Solen High School 43-60
November 30, 2018 Grant County HS @ New England High School New England High School 54-37
November 30, 2018 Divide County High School @ Max High School Turtle Lake-Mercer HS 51-18
November 30, 2018 Richardton-Taylor High School @ Underwood High School Washburn High School 35-48
November 30, 2018 Hettinger/Scranton @ Napoleon/G-S Imperials Linton Shootout 65-36
November 30, 2018 Lewis & Clark High School - Berthold @ Lewis & Clark North Shore-Plaza Lewis & Clark, North Shore 5:45pm
November 30, 2018 Flasher @ Bowman County High School Bowman County High School 27-42
November 30, 2018 Beach High School @ Strasburg/Zeeland Linton Shootout 66-31
November 30, 2018 Ellendale High School @ South Border Mustangs Ashley High School 34-29
November 30, 2018 Oakes High School @ Maple Valley High School Maple Valley HS 52-29
November 30, 2018 Glenburn High School @ Rugby High School Rugby High School 31-64
November 30, 2018 Bishop Ryan High School @ Kenmare High School Minot Auditorium 38-40
November 30, 2018 Larimore High School @ Linton/HMB Lions Linton Shootout 25-60
November 30, 2018 Ray High School @ Tioga High School Tioga High School 43-51
November 30, 2018 Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich @ North Border North Border-Walhalla 63-22
November 30, 2018 LaMoure-Litchville/Marion @ Northern Cass High School Northern Cass High School 42-39
November 30, 2018 Cavalier High School @ Drayton/Valley-Edinburg Crystal 42-44
November 30, 2018 Wilton-Wing @ Glen Ullin/Hebron Washburn High School 48-37
November 30, 2018 Killdeer @ Shiloh Christian High School Shiloh Christian HS 41-60
November 30, 2018 Sargent Central High School @ Kindred High School Kindred High School 23-58
November 30, 2018 Beulah High School @ Turtle Lake-Mercer/McClusky Turtle Lake-Mercer Gym 51-52
November 30, 2018 SIdney High School @ Williston High School Williston HS 33-87
November 30, 2018 Lakota High School @ North Star Devils Lake High School 16-46
November 30, 2018 Dakota Prairie High School @ Benson County Devils Lake High School 33-41
November 30, 2018 Dunseith High School @ Devils Lake JV Devils Lake High School 43-70
November 30, 2018 New Town High School @ Midway/Minto Minot Auditorium 36-72
November 30, 2018 Fairview @ Trenton High School Trenton High School 23-52
November 30, 2018 Lewis & Clark High School - Berthold @ Lewis & Clark North Shore-Plaza Lewis & Clark, North Shore 63-20
November 30, 2018 Hatton/Northwood @ Finley-Sharon/Hope Page Page School 49-32
November 30, 2018 Tri-State: Fairmount-Campbell-Tintah-Rosholt @ Enderlin High School Enderlin High School 33-68
November 30, 2018 Edgeley/Kulm/Montpelier @ Lisbon High School Lisbon High School 44-37
November 30, 2018 Park River/Fordville-Lankin @ Four Winds/Minnewaukan Devils Lake High School 36-55
November 30, 2018 St. John High School @ Harvey/Wells County Rugby High School 37-51
December 1, 2018 Larimore High School @ Beach High School Linton Shootout 54-58
December 1, 2018 Bottineau High School @ South Prairie High School Minot Auditorium 48-17

Showing 51-100 out of 1358