Girls' Basketball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
January 25, 2018 Washburn High School @ Grant County HS Grant County HS 5:30pm
January 25, 2018 St. John High School @ Drake/Anamoose Raiders Drake High School 5:45pm
January 25, 2018 TGU Titans @ Nedrose High School Nedrose 5:45pm
January 25, 2018 Bismarck Legacy High School @ Jamestown High School Jamestown High School 5:45pm
January 25, 2018 Lewis & Clark High School - Berthold @ Surrey High School Lewis & Clark--Berthold 5:45pm
January 25, 2018 Divide County High School @ Williston Trinity Christian High School Williston Trinity Christian School 5:45pm
January 25, 2018 Garrison High School @ Max High School Max High School 6:30pm
January 25, 2018 Bottineau High School @ Westhope/Newburg Westhope High School 6:30pm
January 25, 2018 Powers Lake High School @ Stanley High School Stanley High School 7:00pm
January 25, 2018 Carrington High School @ Kidder County High School Steele High School 7:00pm
January 25, 2018 Warwick High School @ New Rockford-Sheyenne High School New Rockford-Sheyenne High School 7:00pm
January 25, 2018 Des Lacs-Burlington HS @ Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood High School Des Lacs-Burlington HS 7:00pm
January 25, 2018 Beulah High School @ Bowman County High School Bowman County High School 7:00pm
January 25, 2018 Edgeley/Kulm/Montpelier @ Midkota Kensal High School 7:00pm
January 25, 2018 Lewis & Clark North Shore-Plaza @ Trenton High School Trenton High School 7:00pm
January 25, 2018 Turtle Lake-Mercer/McClusky @ Mandaree High School Mandaree High School 7:00pm
January 25, 2018 Four Winds/Minnewaukan @ Lakota High School Lakota High School 7:00pm
January 25, 2018 Harding County @ New England High School New England High School 7:00pm
January 25, 2018 Mott-Regent HS @ Killdeer High School Killdeer High School 7:00pm
January 25, 2018 McLaughlin @ Standing Rock Community High School Standing Rock HS 7:00pm
January 25, 2018 Velva High School @ Rugby High School Rugby High School 7:15pm
January 25, 2018 Ray High School @ Kenmare High School Kenmare High School 7:15pm
January 25, 2018 Drayton/Valley-Edinburg @ North Star Starkweather High School 7:15pm
January 25, 2018 Surrey High School @ Lewis & Clark High School - Berthold Berthold 7:15pm
January 25, 2018 South Prairie High School @ Bishop Ryan High School Bishop Ryan High School 7:15pm
January 25, 2018 Oakes High School @ LaMoure-Litchville/Marion LaMoure High School 7:30pm
January 25, 2018 Bismarck Century High School @ Mandan High School Mandan High School 7:30pm
January 25, 2018 Benson County @ Dakota Prairie High School McVille 7:30pm
January 26, 2018 Solen High School @ McIntosh McIntosh High School 5:30pm
January 26, 2018 Minot High School @ Dickinson Dickinson High School 5:45pm
January 26, 2018 Turtle Mountain Comm HS @ Mandan High School Mandan High School 5:45pm
January 26, 2018 Ellendale High School @ Barnes County North High School Barnes County North 6:00pm
January 26, 2018 Williston High School @ Bismarck High School Bismarck Karlgaard 6:00pm
January 26, 2018 Ray High School @ Tioga High School Tioga High School 6:00pm
January 26, 2018 Linton/HMB Lions @ Hazen High School Hazen High School 7:00pm
January 26, 2018 Valley City High School @ Wahpeton High School Wahpeton High School 7:00pm
January 26, 2018 Rolette/Wolford Comets @ Rolla High School Rolla High School 7:00pm
January 26, 2018 Lemmon @ Bowman County High School Bowman County High School 7:00pm
January 26, 2018 Central Cass High School @ Maple Valley High School Maple Valley HS 7:00pm
January 26, 2018 Richardton-Taylor High School @ Mott-Regent HS Mott Armory 7:00pm
January 26, 2018 Killdeer High School @ Watford City Rough Rider Center - Watford City 7:00pm
January 26, 2018 Fargo Davies High School @ Fargo South High School Fargo South High School 7:30pm
January 26, 2018 Oak Grove High School @ Enderlin High School Enderlin High School 7:30pm
January 26, 2018 Wilton-Wing @ Underwood High School Underwood High School 7:30pm
January 26, 2018 Hillsboro/Central Valley @ Thompson High School Thompson High School 7:30pm
January 26, 2018 West Fargo Sheyenne High School @ Grand Forks Red River Grand Forks Red River 7:30pm
January 26, 2018 Shanley High School @ West Fargo High School West Fargo High School 7:30pm
January 26, 2018 Grafton Spoilers @ Midway/Minto Minto High School 7:30pm
January 26, 2018 Wyndmere/Lidgerwood @ Lisbon High School Lisbon High School 7:30pm
January 26, 2018 Kindred High School @ Hankinson High School Hankinson High School 7:30pm

Showing 951-1000 out of 1302