Girls' Basketball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
January 26, 2018 Grand Forks Central @ Devils Lake Firebirds Devils Lake Sports Complex 7:30pm
January 26, 2018 Richland High School @ Northern Cass High School Northern Cass High School 7:30pm
January 26, 2018 Tri-State: Fairmount-Campbell-Tintah-Rosholt @ Sargent Central High School Sargent Central High School 7:30pm
January 26, 2018 Napoleon/G-S Imperials @ Shiloh Christian High School Shiloh Christian HS 7:30pm
January 26, 2018 May-Port CG HS @ Hatton/Northwood Hatton 7:30pm
January 27, 2018 South Border Mustangs @ Leola Fredrick Leola-Frederick 1:00pm
January 27, 2018 Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich @ New Rockford-Sheyenne High School New Rockford-Sheyenne High School 1:00pm
January 27, 2018 Oakes High School @ Medina-Pingree/Buchanan Pingree High School 1:00pm
January 27, 2018 Mandaree High School @ New England High School New England High School 1:00pm
January 27, 2018 Heart River @ Dunseith High School Our Redeemer's HS 1:00pm
January 27, 2018 Turtle Lake-Mercer/McClusky @ TGU Titans TGU Towner HS 1:30pm
January 27, 2018 Dakota Prairie High School @ St. John High School St. John High School 2:00pm
January 27, 2018 Nedrose High School @ Bottineau High School Bottineau High School 2:00pm
January 27, 2018 Washburn High School @ Hazen High School Hazen High School 2:00pm
January 27, 2018 North Border @ Cavalier High School Cavalier High School 2:00pm
January 27, 2018 New Town High School @ Parshall High School New Town High School 2:00pm
January 27, 2018 Williston High School @ Bismarck St. Mary's Bismarck St. Mary's 2:15pm
January 27, 2018 Drayton/Valley-Edinburg @ Finley-Sharon/Hope Page Finley-Sharon High School 2:30pm
January 27, 2018 Beulah High School @ Watford City Rough Rider Center - Watford City 3:00pm
January 27, 2018 Park River/Fordville-Lankin @ Stephen-Argyle Stephen/Argyle Central 3:30pm
January 27, 2018 Oak Grove High School @ Fergus Falls Hillcrest Fergus Falls Hillcrest 4:00pm
January 27, 2018 Grant County HS @ Underwood High School Underwood High School 4:00pm
January 27, 2018 Bowbells/Burke Central @ Kenmare High School Kenmare High School 4:00pm
January 27, 2018 Wahpeton High School @ Breckenridge Blikre Activities Center 4:00pm
January 27, 2018 Rugby High School @ Lewis & Clark High School - Berthold Minot Auditorium 4:30pm
January 27, 2018 Center-Stanton HS @ Garrison High School Garrison High School 5:30pm
January 27, 2018 Shanley High School @ Valley City High School Valley City High School 5:45pm
January 27, 2018 Ellendale High School @ Lisbon High School Lisbon High School 6:00pm
January 27, 2018 Kidder County High School @ Harvey/Wells County Harvey High School 6:00pm
January 27, 2018 Stanley High School @ Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood High School Sherwood 7:00pm
January 27, 2018 Minot/Ryan @ Velva High School Velva High School 7:00pm
January 27, 2018 Westhope/Newburg @ Tioga High School Our Redeemer's HS 7:00pm
January 27, 2018 Divide County High School @ Powers Lake High School Powers Lake High School 7:00pm
January 27, 2018 Rolette/Wolford Comets @ Our Redeemer's HS Our Redeemer's HS 7:00pm
January 27, 2018 Sargent Central High School @ Edgeley/Kulm/Montpelier Edgeley High School 7:00pm
January 27, 2018 White Shield High School @ Trenton High School Trenton High School 7:00pm
January 27, 2018 Bishop Ryan High School @ Velva High School Velva High School 7:00pm
January 29, 2018 Solen High School @ Bismarck Legacy Sophomores A Bismarck Legacy High School 3:00pm
January 29, 2018 Watford City @ Dickinson Dickinson High School 5:45pm
January 29, 2018 Velva High School @ Nedrose High School Nedrose 5:45pm
January 29, 2018 Lewis & Clark North Shore-Plaza @ Mandaree High School Plaza School 5:45pm
January 29, 2018 Rolla High School @ St. John High School St. John High School 7:00pm
January 29, 2018 Heart River @ Hettinger/Scranton Scranton High School 7:00pm
January 29, 2018 Mott-Regent HS @ Beach High School Beach High School 7:00pm
January 29, 2018 Harvey/Wells County @ Carrington High School Carrington High School 7:00pm
January 29, 2018 Lewis & Clark High School - Berthold @ Westhope/Newburg Newburg High School 7:00pm
January 29, 2018 New Rockford-Sheyenne High School @ Midkota Glenfield 7:00pm
January 29, 2018 Rolette/Wolford Comets @ Benson County Leeds High School 7:00pm
January 29, 2018 Cavalier High School @ Lakota High School Lakota High School 7:00pm
January 29, 2018 Drake/Anamoose Raiders @ Turtle Lake-Mercer/McClusky Turtle Lake-Mercer Gym 7:00pm

Showing 1001-1050 out of 1302