Girls' Basketball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
January 29, 2018 Harvey/Wells County @ Carrington High School Carrington High School 7:00pm
January 29, 2018 Lewis & Clark High School - Berthold @ Westhope/Newburg Newburg High School 7:00pm
January 29, 2018 New Rockford-Sheyenne High School @ Midkota Glenfield 7:00pm
January 29, 2018 Rolette/Wolford Comets @ Benson County Leeds High School 7:00pm
January 29, 2018 Cavalier High School @ Lakota High School Lakota High School 7:00pm
January 29, 2018 Drake/Anamoose Raiders @ Turtle Lake-Mercer/McClusky Turtle Lake-Mercer Gym 7:00pm
January 29, 2018 Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich @ Four Winds/Minnewaukan Four Winds HS 7:00pm
January 29, 2018 Rugby High School @ Des Lacs-Burlington HS Burlington School 7:00pm
January 29, 2018 New England High School @ Richardton-Taylor High School Richardton - Taylor High School 7:00pm
January 29, 2018 Tioga High School @ Bowbells/Burke Central Burke Central High School 7:00pm
January 29, 2018 Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood High School @ Bottineau High School Bottineau High School 7:15pm
January 29, 2018 Larimore High School @ Grafton Spoilers Grafton High School 7:30pm
January 29, 2018 May-Port CG HS @ Finley-Sharon/Hope Page Page School 7:30pm
January 29, 2018 South Prairie High School @ Garrison High School Garrison High School 7:30pm
January 29, 2018 North Star @ Park River/Fordville-Lankin Park River High School 7:30pm
January 29, 2018 LaMoure-Litchville/Marion @ Sargent Central High School Forman Gymnasium 7:30pm
January 29, 2018 Bismarck Century High School @ Minot High School Minot High School 7:30pm
January 30, 2018 Wilton-Wing @ Turtle Lake-Mercer/McClusky Turtle Lake-Mercer Gym 3:00pm
January 30, 2018 Max High School @ Washburn High School Washburn High School 3:00pm
January 30, 2018 New Salem-Almont High School @ Flasher Flasher High School 4:30pm
January 30, 2018 Medina-Pingree/Buchanan @ Kidder County High School Steele High School 4:30pm
January 30, 2018 Standing Rock Community High School @ Grant County HS Grant County HS 5:30pm
January 30, 2018 Underwood High School @ Center-Stanton HS Center-Stanton High School 5:30pm
January 30, 2018 Fargo Davies High School @ Fargo North High School Fargo North High School 5:45pm
January 30, 2018 Bismarck High School @ Jamestown High School Jamestown HS-Jerry Meyer Arena 5:45pm
January 30, 2018 Wahpeton High School @ Shanley High School Shanley High School 5:45pm
January 30, 2018 South Border Mustangs @ Strasburg/Zeeland Strasburg High School 6:00pm
January 30, 2018 Solen High School @ Shiloh Christian High School Shiloh Christian HS 6:00pm
January 30, 2018 Stanley High School @ Trenton High School Trenton High School 7:00pm
January 30, 2018 Enderlin High School @ Kindred High School Kindred High School 7:00pm
January 30, 2018 Bowbells/Burke Central @ Divide County High School Burke Central High School 7:00pm
January 30, 2018 Hazen High School @ Killdeer High School Killdeer High School 7:00pm
January 30, 2018 Sargent Central High School @ Central Cass High School Central Cass High School 7:00pm
January 30, 2018 Watford City @ Parshall High School Parshall High School 7:00pm
January 30, 2018 Tioga High School @ Powers Lake High School Powers Lake High School 7:15pm
January 30, 2018 Devils Lake Firebirds @ Fargo South High School Fargo South High School 7:30pm
January 30, 2018 Northern Cass High School @ Oak Grove High School Oak Grove 7:30pm
January 30, 2018 Grand Forks Red River @ West Fargo High School West Fargo High School 7:30pm
January 30, 2018 Lisbon High School @ Tri-State: Fairmount-Campbell-Tintah-Rosholt Rosholt HS 7:30pm
January 30, 2018 Hankinson High School @ Milnor/North Sargent North Sargent High School 7:30pm
January 30, 2018 Maple Valley High School @ Richland High School Richland High School 7:30pm
January 30, 2018 Bismarck St. Mary's @ Mandan High School Mandan High School 7:30pm
January 30, 2018 Linton/HMB Lions @ Herreid/Selby Herreid 8:00pm
February 1, 2018 Bismarck Century Sophomores @ Solen High School Solen High School 5:30pm
February 1, 2018 TGU Titans @ Dunseith High School Dunseith High School 5:45pm
February 1, 2018 Glenburn High School @ Nedrose High School Nedrose 5:45pm
February 1, 2018 Lewis & Clark North Shore-Plaza @ Powers Lake High School Powers Lake High School 5:45pm
February 1, 2018 Williston High School @ Watford City Rough Rider Center - Watford City 5:45pm
February 1, 2018 Kenmare High School @ Surrey High School Surrey High School 5:45pm
February 1, 2018 Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich @ Larimore High School Larimore High School 6:00pm

Showing 1051-1100 out of 1308