Girls' Basketball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
February 3, 2018 Glen Ullin/Hebron @ Bowman County High School Bowman County High School 6:30pm
February 3, 2018 Velva High School @ Our Redeemer's HS Our Redeemer's HS 7:00pm
February 3, 2018 Hettinger/Scranton @ New England High School New England High School 7:00pm
February 3, 2018 Sargent Central High School @ NDSCS Bonanza NDSCS Bonanza 7:00pm
February 3, 2018 NDSCS Bonanza NDSCS Bonanza 7:00pm
February 3, 2018 Grand Forks Red River @ Fargo South High School Fargo South High School 7:30pm
February 5, 2018 Hazen High School @ New Salem-Almont High School New Salem/Almont HS 4:30pm
February 5, 2018 St. John High School @ Cavalier High School Cavalier High School 5:30pm
February 5, 2018 Grant County HS @ Lemmon Lemmon High School 5:30pm
February 5, 2018 Wakpala @ Solen High School Solen High School 5:30pm
February 5, 2018 Bowbells/Burke Central @ Glenburn High School Glenburn High School 5:45pm
February 5, 2018 Surrey High School @ Westhope/Newburg Westhope High School 5:45pm
February 5, 2018 Lakota High School @ Larimore High School Larimore High School 6:00pm
February 5, 2018 Barnes County North High School @ Griggs County Central High School Griggs County Central HS 6:00pm
February 5, 2018 Flasher @ Washburn High School Washburn High School 6:00pm
February 5, 2018 Standing Rock Community High School @ Timber Lake Timber Lake High School 6:00pm
February 5, 2018 Hettinger/Scranton @ Beulah High School Beulah High School 6:30pm
February 5, 2018 New England High School @ Dickinson Trinity High School Dickinson Trinity HS 7:00pm
February 5, 2018 Benson County @ Carrington High School Carrington High School 7:00pm
February 5, 2018 Northern Cass High School @ Enderlin High School Enderlin High School 7:00pm
February 5, 2018 Westhope/Newburg @ Surrey High School Surrey High School 7:00pm
February 5, 2018 New Rockford-Sheyenne High School @ Medina-Pingree/Buchanan Pingree High School 7:00pm
February 5, 2018 Edgeley/Kulm/Montpelier @ Napoleon/G-S Imperials Napoleon High School 7:00pm
February 5, 2018 Sargent Central High School @ Milnor/North Sargent North Sargent High School 7:00pm
February 5, 2018 Beach High School @ Richardton-Taylor High School Richardton-Taylor HS 7:00pm
February 5, 2018 South Prairie High School @ Ray High School Ray High School 7:15pm
February 5, 2018 Wyndmere/Lidgerwood @ Oak Grove High School Oak Grove 7:30pm
February 5, 2018 East Grand Forks Sacred Heart @ Thompson High School Thompson High School 7:30pm
February 5, 2018 Finley-Sharon/Hope Page @ Hillsboro/Central Valley Hillsboro High School 7:30pm
February 5, 2018 Lisbon High School @ Oakes High School Oakes High School 7:30pm
February 5, 2018 Maple Valley High School @ Hankinson High School Hankinson High School 7:30pm
February 5, 2018 Tri-State: Fairmount-Campbell-Tintah-Rosholt @ Richland High School Richland High School 7:30pm
February 5, 2018 Dakota Prairie High School @ North Border Walhalla H. S 7:30pm
February 6, 2018 Solen High School @ White Shield High School White Shield High School 3:00pm
February 6, 2018 Fargo North High School @ Fargo South High School Fargo South High School 5:45pm
February 6, 2018 West Fargo Sheyenne High School @ Shanley High School Shanley High School 5:45pm
February 6, 2018 West Fargo High School @ Valley City High School Valley City High School 5:45pm
February 6, 2018 Bismarck St. Mary's @ Dickinson Dickinson High School 5:45pm
February 6, 2018 Devils Lake Firebirds @ Grand Forks Red River Grand Forks Red River 5:45pm
February 6, 2018 Midway/Minto @ Drayton/Valley-Edinburg Edinburg 6:00pm
February 6, 2018 Park River/Fordville-Lankin @ Grafton Spoilers Grafton High School 6:00pm
February 6, 2018 Minot High School @ Bismarck High School Bismarck Karlgaard 6:00pm
February 6, 2018 Dickinson Trinity High School @ Bowman County High School Bowman County High School 7:00pm
February 6, 2018 Grand Forks Central @ Fargo Davies High School Fargo Davies 7:30pm
February 6, 2018 Bismarck Legacy High School @ Mandan High School Mandan High School 7:30pm
February 8, 2018 District 16 Tournament @ Stanley Stanley High School 3:00pm
February 8, 2018 District 15 Tournament Northern Lights 3:00pm
February 8, 2018 District 10 Tournament Underwood Gym 4:00pm
February 8, 2018 District 6 Tournament Hazelton-Moffit-Braddock HS 4:00pm
February 8, 2018 District 12 Tournament Minot Auditorium 4:00pm

Showing 1151-1200 out of 1302