Girls' Basketball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
January 31, 2019 Kindred High School @ Enderlin High School Enderlin High School 75-42
January 31, 2019 Heart River @ Bowman County High School Bowman County High School 28-47
January 31, 2019 Hillsboro/Central Valley @ North Border North Border School-Pembina 41-43
January 31, 2019 Hazen High School @ Beulah High School Beulah High School 46-41
January 31, 2019 Killdeer @ Richardton-Taylor High School Richardton - Taylor High School 74-48
January 31, 2019 New England High School @ Glen Ullin/Hebron Hebron High School 58-30
January 31, 2019 Ray High School @ Trenton High School Trenton High School 19-43
January 31, 2019 Des Lacs-Burlington HS @ Velva High School Velva High School 29-42
January 31, 2019 Ray High School @ Trenton High School Trenton High School 33-64
January 31, 2019 Rugby High School @ North Star North Star HS 45-36
January 31, 2019 Surrey High School @ Kenmare High School Kenmare High School 43-50
January 31, 2019 Bishop Ryan High School @ Parshall High School Parshall High School 30-64
January 31, 2019 Oak Grove High School @ Northern Cass High School Northern Cass High School 34-52
January 31, 2019 Park River/Fordville-Lankin @ Thompson High School Thompson High School 24-41
January 31, 2019 Drayton/Valley-Edinburg @ Grafton Spoilers Grafton High School 26-61
January 31, 2019 Moorhead @ West Fargo High School West Fargo High School 57-67
January 31, 2019 Finley-Sharon/Hope Page @ Hatton/Northwood Hatton 33-63
January 31, 2019 Tri-State: Fairmount-Campbell-Tintah-Rosholt @ Lisbon High School Lisbon High School 29-62
January 31, 2019 Lewis & Clark High School - Berthold @ Garrison High School Garrison High School 64-48
February 1, 2019 Benson County @ St. John High School St. John High School 50-40
February 1, 2019 New Town High School @ Four Winds/Minnewaukan Four Winds High School 50-92
February 1, 2019 Lakota High School @ TGU Titans TGU Towner HS 44-55
February 1, 2019 Kidder County High School @ Wilton-Wing Wilton High School 5:45pm
February 1, 2019 Shanley High School @ Fargo Davies High School Fargo Davies 50-63
February 1, 2019 Center-Stanton HS @ Beach High School Beach High School 61-50
February 1, 2019 Dakota Prairie High School @ Midway/Minto Midway High School 36-73
February 1, 2019 Watford City @ Bismarck Century High School Bismarck Century High School 34-67
February 1, 2019 South Border Mustangs @ LaMoure-Litchville/Marion LaMoure High School 36-52
February 1, 2019 Enderlin High School @ Barnes County North High School Barnes County North 61-46
February 1, 2019 Rolla High School @ Cavalier High School Cavalier High School 58-50
February 1, 2019 May-Port CG High School @ Kindred High School Kindred High School 42-57
February 1, 2019 Turtle Mountain Community High School @ Bismarck Legacy High School Bismarck Legacy High School 44-78
February 1, 2019 Center-Stanton HS @ Beach High School Beach High School 6:00pm
February 1, 2019 West Fargo Sheyenne High School @ Wahpeton High School Wahpeton High School 73-65
February 1, 2019 Carrington High School @ Napoleon/G-S Imperials Napoleon High School 65-37
February 1, 2019 Midkota @ New Rockford-Sheyenne High School New Rockford-Sheyenne High School 7:00pm
February 1, 2019 Lakota High School @ Towner JV Towner High School 7:00pm
February 1, 2019 Williston High School @ Bismarck High School Bismarck Karlgaard 43-63
February 1, 2019 Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood High School @ Washburn High School Washbun 55-38
February 1, 2019 Bottineau High School @ Our Redeemer's High School Our Redeemer's HS 47-60
February 1, 2019 Turtle Lake-Mercer/McClusky @ Kenmare High School Kenmare High School 34-54
February 1, 2019 Minot JV @ Lewis & Clark North Shore-Plaza Berthold 55-18
February 1, 2019 Fergus Falls Hillcrest @ Oak Grove High School Oak Grove 37-62
February 1, 2019 Fargo South High School @ Grand Forks Central High School Grand Forks Central 66-63
February 1, 2019 Devils Lake Firebirds @ Valley City High School Valley City Hi-Liner Activity Center 90-46
February 1, 2019 Tri-State: Fairmount-Campbell-Tintah-Rosholt @ Florence/Henry (SD) Florence High School 30-67
February 1, 2019 Fargo North High School @ Grand Forks Red River Grand Forks Red River 35-68
February 1, 2019 Harvey/Wells County @ Edgeley/Kulm/Montpelier Edgeley High School 48-34
February 2, 2019 Dickinson Trinity High School @ Bishop Ryan High School Bishop Ryan High School 12:00pm
February 2, 2019 Midway/Minto @ Warren-Alvarado-Oslo Warren-Alvarado-Oslo 41-52

Showing 1151-1200 out of 1604