Girls' Basketball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
February 5, 2019 Fargo North High School @ Valley City High School Valley City Hi-Liner Activity Center 7:30pm
February 5, 2019 West Fargo High School @ Devils Lake Firebirds Devils Lake High School 7:30pm
February 7, 2019 District 16 Tourney @ Tioga Tioga High School 3:00pm
February 7, 2019 District 12 Minot Auditorium 3:00pm
February 7, 2019 District 6 Tournament Wishek High School 4:00pm
February 7, 2019 District 10 GBB Tournament Garrison High School 4:00pm
February 7, 2019 District 11 Girls Tournament Bottineau High School 5:00pm
February 7, 2019 Dickinson Trinity High School @ Richardton-Taylor High School Richardton - Taylor High School 5:30pm
February 7, 2019 Fargo North High School @ Shanley High School Shanley High School 5:45pm
February 7, 2019 District 6 Tournament Wishek High School 6:00pm
February 7, 2019 New England High School @ Beulah High School Beulah High School 6:00pm
February 7, 2019 Hettinger/Scranton @ Mott-Regent High School Mott Armory 7:00pm
February 7, 2019 Dickinson Trinity High School @ Richardton-Taylor High School Richardton - Taylor High School 7:00pm
February 7, 2019 Hillsboro/Central Valley @ Grafton Spoilers Grafton High School 7:00pm
February 7, 2019 Beach High School @ Heart River Belfield High School 7:00pm
February 7, 2019 Cavalier High School @ May-Port CG HS May-Port CG HS 7:00pm
February 7, 2019 Hatton/Northwood @ Drayton/Valley-Edinburg Crystal 7:00pm
February 7, 2019 Maple Valley High School @ Oak Grove High School Oak Grove 7:30pm
February 7, 2019 Thompson High School @ Midway/Minto Minto High School 7:30pm
February 7, 2019 West Fargo Sheyenne High School @ West Fargo High School West Fargo High School 7:30pm
February 7, 2019 Wyndmere/Lidgerwood @ Tri-State: Fairmount-Campbell-Tintah-Rosholt Rosholt HS 7:30pm
February 7, 2019 Grand Forks Red River @ Fargo South High School Grand Forks Red River 7:30pm
February 7, 2019 Lisbon High School @ Central Cass High School Central Cass High School 7:30pm
February 7, 2019 Bismarck Legacy High School @ Minot High School Magic City Campus 7:30pm
February 7, 2019 Sargent Central High School @ Richland High School Richland High School 8:00pm
February 8, 2019 District 5 GBB Tournament Jamestown Civic Center 3:00pm
February 8, 2019 Grand Forks Red River @ Grand Forks Central High School Grand Forks Central 5:45pm
February 8, 2019 Turtle Mountain Comm HS @ Dickinson Dickinson High School 5:45pm
February 8, 2019 Wahpeton High School @ Devils Lake Firebirds Wahpeton High School 5:45pm
February 8, 2019 Mandan High School @ Williston High School Williston High School 5:45pm
February 8, 2019 Bismarck High School @ Bismarck St. Mary's Bismarck St. Mary's 6:00pm
February 8, 2019 Faith Longhorns @ Hettinger/Scranton Scranton High School 6:00pm
February 8, 2019 Hazen High School @ Bowman County High School Bowman County High School 7:00pm
February 8, 2019 Central Cass High School @ Hillsboro/Central Valley Hillsboro Event Center 7:00pm
February 8, 2019 District 8 Tournament North Star HS 7:00pm
February 8, 2019 District 9 GBB Tournament Flasher High School 7:00pm
February 8, 2019 Climax-Fisher Public School @ Northern Cass High School Northern Cass High School 7:00pm
February 8, 2019 Larimore High School @ Park River/Fordville-Lankin Fordville-Lankin HS 7:30pm
February 8, 2019 Valley City High School @ Fargo Davies High School Fargo Davies 7:30pm
February 8, 2019 Britton/Hecla @ Tri-State: Fairmount-Campbell-Tintah-Rosholt Rosholt HS 7:30pm
February 9, 2019 Dickinson Trinity High School @ New England High School New England High School 1:30pm
February 9, 2019 Dickinson Trinity High School @ New England High School New England High School 3:00pm
February 9, 2019 District 5 GBB Tournament Jamestown Civic Center 3:00pm
February 9, 2019 Bismarck Legacy High School @ Bismarck Century High School Bismarck Century High School 6:00pm
February 9, 2019 Mott-Regent High School @ Heart River South Heart 7:00pm
February 11, 2019 District 5 GBB Tournament Jamestown Civic Center 3:00pm
February 11, 2019 Larimore High School @ Finley-Sharon/Hope Page Finley-Sharon High School 6:00pm
February 11, 2019 Beach High School @ Hazen High School Hazen High School 6:00pm
February 11, 2019 Kindred High School @ Maple Valley High School Maple Valley HS 6:00pm
February 11, 2019 Lisbon High School @ Richland High School Lisbon High School 6:30pm

Showing 1251-1300 out of 1356