Girls' Basketball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
February 5, 2019 Barnes County North High School @ Lakota High School Lakota Community Center 4:30pm
February 5, 2019 Boissevain @ Dunseith High School Dunseith High School 11-78
February 5, 2019 Bowman County High School @ Dickinson Trinity High School Dickinson Trinity HS 5:30pm
February 5, 2019 McLaughlin @ Solen High School Solen High School 59-69
February 5, 2019 Bismarck High School @ Jamestown High School Jamestown 75-54
February 5, 2019 Fargo South High School @ Shanley High School Shanley High School 42-75
February 5, 2019 Dickinson @ Mandan High School Mandan High School 48-68
February 5, 2019 Grafton Spoilers @ Park River/Fordville-Lankin Park River High School 59-30
February 5, 2019 Drayton/Valley-Edinburg @ Midway/Minto Midway High School 29-46
February 5, 2019 Bowman County High School @ Dickinson Trinity High School Dickinson Trinity HS 39-27
February 5, 2019 Killdeer @ Hazen High School Hazen High School 49-43
February 5, 2019 Fargo Davies High School @ Wahpeton High School Wahpeton High School 55-63
February 5, 2019 Hillsboro/Central Valley @ Finley-Sharon/Hope Page Finley-Sharon High School 43-12
February 5, 2019 Carrington High School @ Harvey/Wells County Harvey High School 78-54
February 5, 2019 Fargo North High School @ Valley City High School Valley City Hi-Liner Activity Center 43-66
February 5, 2019 Milnor/North Sargent @ Hankinson High School Hankinson High School 38-26
February 5, 2019 West Fargo High School @ Devils Lake Firebirds Devils Lake High School 64-75
February 7, 2019 District 16 GBB Tournament Tioga High School 3:00pm
February 7, 2019 District 12 Minot Auditorium 3:00pm
February 7, 2019 South Prairie High School @ Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood High School Minot Auditorium 28-59
February 7, 2019 District 10 GBB Tournament Garrison High School 4:00pm
February 7, 2019 Washburn High School @ Turtle Lake-Mercer/McClusky Garrison High School 32-24
February 7, 2019 Drake-Anamoose High School @ Velva High School Bottineau High School 25-81
February 7, 2019 Lewis & Clark High School - Berthold @ Glenburn High School Minot Auditorium 53-47
February 7, 2019 Tioga High School @ Bowbells/Burke Central Tioga High School 30-43
February 7, 2019 District 15 GBB Tournament New Town Event Center 4:30pm
February 7, 2019 Lewis & Clark North Shore-Plaza @ Mandaree High School New Town Event Center 35-75
February 7, 2019 District 11 Girls Tournament Bottineau High School 5:00pm
February 7, 2019 Dickinson Trinity High School @ Richardton-Taylor High School Richardton - Taylor High School 5:30pm
February 7, 2019 Max High School @ Wilton-Wing Garrison High School 7-48
February 7, 2019 Bottineau High School @ Nedrose High School Bottineau High School 49-56
February 7, 2019 Fargo North High School @ Shanley High School Shanley High School 39-83
February 7, 2019 Mandan High School @ Bismarck St. Mary's Bismarck St. Mary's 54-52
February 7, 2019 New England High School @ Beulah High School Beulah High School 57-43
February 7, 2019 Surrey High School @ Des Lacs-Burlington HS Minot Auditorium 31-41
February 7, 2019 Ray High School @ Kenmare High School Tioga High School 18-52
February 7, 2019 Williston Trinity-Alexander @ New Town High School New Town Event Center 23-59
February 7, 2019 Hettinger/Scranton @ Mott-Regent High School Mott Armory 75-34
February 7, 2019 Dickinson Trinity High School @ Richardton-Taylor High School Richardton - Taylor High School 72-40
February 7, 2019 Beach High School @ Heart River Belfield High School 47-55
February 7, 2019 Hatton/Northwood @ Drayton/Valley-Edinburg Crystal 7:00pm
February 7, 2019 Garrison High School @ Underwood High School Garrison High School 35-43
February 7, 2019 Westhope/Newburg @ TGU Titans Bottineau High School 46-39
February 7, 2019 Wyndmere/Lidgerwood @ Tri-State: Fairmount-Campbell-Tintah-Rosholt Rosholt HS 63-51
February 7, 2019 Bismarck Legacy High School @ Minot High School Magic City Campus 7:30pm
February 7, 2019 Glen Ullin/Hebron @ Killdeer Killdeer High School 54-59
February 7, 2019 Our Redeemer's High School @ Bishop Ryan High School Minot Auditorium 37-53
February 7, 2019 Powers Lake High School @ Divide County High School Tioga High School 21-61
February 7, 2019 White Shield High School @ Parshall High School New Town Event Center 29-68
February 8, 2019 District 5 GBB Tournament Jamestown Civic Center 3:00pm

Showing 1251-1300 out of 1607