Girls' Basketball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
February 8, 2018 Tri-State: Fairmount-Campbell-Tintah-Rosholt @ Wyndmere/Lidgerwood Lidgerwood High School 64-57
February 8, 2018 Kindred High School @ Northern Cass High School Northern Cass High School 78-30
February 8, 2018 Strasburg/Zeeland @ Linton/HMB Lions Hazelton-Moffit-Braddock HS 22-63
February 8, 2018 Lewis & Clark High School - Berthold @ Surrey High School Minot Auditorium 60-44
February 8, 2018 White Shield High School @ Parshall High School Northern Lights 10-62
February 8, 2018 Powers Lake High School @ Bowbells/Burke Central Stanley High School 48-35
February 9, 2018 Our Redeemer's HS @ South Prairie High School Minot Auditorium 62-38
February 9, 2018 Mandaree High School @ Williston Trinity Christian High School Northern Lights 90-18
February 9, 2018 Max High School @ Turtle Lake-Mercer/McClusky Underwood Gym 42-57
February 9, 2018 Bottineau High School @ Drake/Anamoose Raiders Velva High School 56-21
February 9, 2018 District 7 Tournament Maddock High School 4:00pm
February 9, 2018 New Rockford-Sheyenne High School @ Lakota High School Maddock High School 40-39
February 9, 2018 Surrey High School @ Glenburn High School Minot Auditorium 52-32
February 9, 2018 White Shield High School @ Lewis & Clark North Shore-Plaza Northern Lights 33-31
February 9, 2018 Bowbells/Burke Central @ Ray High School Stanley High School 43-55
February 9, 2018 Ellendale High School @ Oakes High School Jamestown Civic Center 34-42
February 9, 2018 Center-Stanton HS @ Underwood High School Underwood Gym 29-56
February 9, 2018 Westhope/Newburg @ Rugby High School Velva High School 29-68
February 9, 2018 Dakota Prairie High School @ Harvey/Wells County Maddock High School 19-57
February 9, 2018 Valley City High School @ Devils Lake Firebirds Devils Lake High School 30-67
February 9, 2018 Fargo Davies High School @ Shanley High School Shanley High School 66-60
February 9, 2018 Williston High School @ Jamestown High School Jamestown HS-Jerry Meyer Arena 60-67
February 9, 2018 District 8 Tournament Rolla High School 6:00pm
February 9, 2018 Bismarck St. Mary's @ Bismarck High School Bismarck Karlgaard 61-51
February 9, 2018 Hettinger/Scranton @ Faith Faith Community Center 38-55
February 9, 2018 Bowman County High School @ Hazen High School Hazen High School 50-57
February 9, 2018 Rolette/Wolford Comets @ St. John High School Rolla High School 47-45
February 9, 2018 Napoleon/G-S Imperials @ Medina-Pingree/Buchanan Hazelton-Moffit-Braddock HS 22-34
February 9, 2018 Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood High School @ Des Lacs-Burlington HS Minot Auditorium 40-37
February 9, 2018 Trenton High School @ New Town High School Northern Lights 59-53
February 9, 2018 Kenmare High School @ Stanley High School Stanley High School 45-54
February 9, 2018 Midkota @ Edgeley/Kulm/Montpelier Jamestown Civic Center 22-66
February 9, 2018 New Salem-Almont High School @ Flasher Shiloh Christian HS 49-59
February 9, 2018 District 5 Jamestown Civic Center 7:00pm
February 9, 2018 District 9 Tournament Shiloh Christian HS 7:00pm
February 9, 2018 Wilton-Wing @ Garrison High School Underwood Gym 51-47
February 9, 2018 TGU Titans @ Velva High School Velva High School 32-50
February 9, 2018 Warwick High School @ Benson County Maddock High School 32-46
February 9, 2018 Grand Forks Central @ Fargo South High School Fargo South High School 43-51
February 9, 2018 Park River/Fordville-Lankin @ Larimore High School Larimore High School 45-19
February 9, 2018 Wahpeton High School @ West Fargo Sheyenne High School WF Sheyenne High School 23-70
February 9, 2018 Grafton Spoilers @ Griggs County Central High School Cooperstown High School 77-28
February 9, 2018 Hillsboro/Central Valley @ Central Cass High School Central Cass High School 66-39
February 9, 2018 Grand Forks Red River @ Fargo North High School Fargo North High School 71-51
February 9, 2018 Rolla High School @ North Star Rolla High School 21-55
February 9, 2018 Linton/HMB Lions @ Kidder County High School Hazelton-Moffit-Braddock HS 32-70
February 9, 2018 Lewis & Clark High School - Berthold @ Bishop Ryan High School Minot Auditorium 29-43
February 9, 2018 Parshall High School @ Watford City Northern Lights 57-69
February 9, 2018 Powers Lake High School @ Divide County High School Stanley High School 32-39
February 9, 2018 Barnes County North High School @ Carrington High School Jamestown Civic Center 40-70

Showing 1301-1350 out of 1594