Girls' Basketball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
February 9, 2019 Westhope/Newburg @ Bottineau High School Bottineau High School 46-39
February 9, 2019 Bishop Ryan High School @ Glenburn High School Minot Auditorium 53-48
February 9, 2019 Hillsboro/Central Valley @ Grafton Spoilers Grafton High School 31-70
February 9, 2019 Barnes County North High School @ Ellendale High School Jamestown Civic Center 40-42
February 9, 2019 Ray High School @ Bowbells/Burke Central Tioga High School 33-48
February 9, 2019 Lewis & Clark North Shore-Plaza @ New Town High School New Town Event Center 36-80
February 9, 2019 Rolla High School @ Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich North Star HS 27-68
February 9, 2019 New Rockford-Sheyenne High School @ Four Winds/Minnewaukan Four Winds HS 53-75
February 9, 2019 Garrison High School @ Washburn High School Garrison High School 50-54
February 9, 2019 TGU Titans @ Nedrose High School Bottineau High School 62-51
February 9, 2019 Our Redeemer's High School @ Lewis & Clark High School - Berthold Minot Auditorium 49-53
February 9, 2019 Bismarck Legacy High School @ Bismarck Century High School Bismarck Century High School 49-78
February 9, 2019 Edgeley/Kulm/Montpelier @ Carrington High School Jamestown Civic Center 38-48
February 9, 2019 South Border Mustangs @ Kidder County High School Wishek High School 32-50
February 9, 2019 Solen High School @ Shiloh Christian High School Flasher High School 54-51
February 9, 2019 Tioga High School @ Divide County High School Tioga High School 29-50
February 9, 2019 White Shield High School @ Mandaree High School New Town Event Center 21-62
February 9, 2019 North Star @ Dunseith High School North Star HS 38-66
February 9, 2019 Mott-Regent High School @ Heart River South Heart 33-50
February 9, 2019 Drayton/Valley-Edinburg @ May-Port CG High School May-Port CG HS 24-35
February 9, 2019 Enderlin High School @ Northern Cass High School Northern Cass High School 57-43
February 9, 2019 Harvey/Wells County @ Benson County Four Winds HS 40-35
February 9, 2019 Underwood High School @ Center-Stanton HS Garrison High School 35-38
February 9, 2019 Velva High School @ Rugby High School Bottineau High School 32-30
February 9, 2019 Des Lacs-Burlington HS @ Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood High School Minot Auditorium 31-38
February 9, 2019 Barnesville @ Kindred High School Kindred 34-58
February 9, 2019 Turtle Mountain Community High School @ Watford City Watford City 57-68
February 9, 2019 Oak Grove High School @ Wyndmere/Lidgerwood Wyndmere High School 50-53
February 9, 2019 Fargo Davies High School @ Grand Forks Central High School Grand Forks Central 75-31
February 9, 2019 West Fargo Sheyenne High School @ West Fargo High School West Fargo High School 65-45
February 9, 2019 Lisbon High School @ Central Cass High School Central Cass High School 62-65
February 9, 2019 Oakes High School @ LaMoure-Litchville/Marion Jamestown Civic Center 59-62
February 9, 2019 Medina-Pingree/Buchanan @ Linton/HMB Lions Wishek High School 52-56
February 9, 2019 Stanley High School @ Kenmare High School Tioga High School 37-45
February 9, 2019 Parshall High School @ Trenton High School New Town Event Center 38-44
February 9, 2019 Grant County HS @ Flasher Flasher High School 60-38
February 11, 2019 District 5 GBB Tournament Jamestown Civic Center 3:00pm
February 11, 2019 Napoleon/G-S Imperials @ Medina-Pingree/Buchanan Wishek High School 49-67
February 11, 2019 Warwick High School @ New Rockford-Sheyenne High School Four Winds HS 56-64
February 11, 2019 Midkota @ Oakes High School Jamestown Civic Center 31-60
February 11, 2019 New Salem-Almont @ Flasher Flasher High School 37-53
February 11, 2019 Rolette/Wolford Comets @ Rolla High School North Star HS 38-49
February 11, 2019 Strasburg/Zeeland @ South Border Mustangs Wishek High School 23-58
February 11, 2019 Dakota Prairie High School @ Benson County Four Winds HS 48-38
February 11, 2019 Fargo South High School @ Fargo North High School Fargo North High School 43-47
February 11, 2019 Larimore High School @ Finley-Sharon/Hope Page Finley-Sharon High School 62-17
February 11, 2019 Beach High School @ Hazen High School Hazen High School 48-46
February 11, 2019 Kindred High School @ Maple Valley High School Maple Valley HS 64-26
February 11, 2019 Ellendale High School @ Edgeley/Kulm/Montpelier Jamestown Civic Center 16-34
February 11, 2019 Standing Rock Community High School @ Shiloh Christian High School Flasher High School 25-53

Showing 1351-1400 out of 1604