Girls' Basketball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
February 15, 2019 Jamestown High School @ Williston High School Williston 51-69
February 15, 2019 2019 NDHSAA Class B, Region 2 Girls Basketball Tournament Betty Engelstad Arena 7:00pm
February 15, 2019 Cavalier High School @ Midway/Minto Minto High School 52-57
February 15, 2019 Finley-Sharon/Hope Page @ North Border Walhalla 17-65
February 15, 2019 Drayton/Valley-Edinburg @ Hillsboro/Central Valley Central Valley High School 38-49
February 15, 2019 Larimore High School @ Hatton/Northwood Hatton 49-54
February 15, 2019 Grand Forks Central High School @ Shanley High School Shanley High School 27-72
February 15, 2019 West Fargo Sheyenne High School @ Devils Lake Firebirds Devils Lake High School 57-74
February 15, 2019 Wahpeton High School @ Fargo North High School Fargo North High School 47-62
February 16, 2019 Jamestown High School @ Watford City Rough Rider Center - Watford City 58-66
February 16, 2019 Turtle Mountain Community High School @ Bismarck St. Mary's Turtle Mountain Comm HS 35-61
February 16, 2019 Grand Forks Red River @ Devils Lake Firebirds Devils Lake High School 53-65
February 16, 2019 Dickinson @ Bismarck Legacy High School Bismarck Legacy High School 49-59
February 18, 2019 Mott-Regent High School @ Hettinger/Scranton Dickinson Trinity HS 38-60
February 18, 2019 Region 3 Tournament Jamestown Civic Center 3:00pm
February 18, 2019 2019 NDHSAA Class B, Region 3 Girls Basketball Tournament Jamestown Civic Center 3:00pm
February 18, 2019 2019 NDHSAA Class B, Region 4 Girls Basketball Tournament Devils Lake High School 3:00pm
February 18, 2019 2019 NDHSAA Class B, Region 5 Girls Basketball Tournament Mandan High School 3:00pm
February 18, 2019 2019 NDHSAA Class B, Region 6 Girls Basketball Tournament Minot Auditorium 3:00pm
February 18, 2019 2019 NDHSAA Class B, Region 8 Girls Basketball Tournament New Town Event Center 3:00pm
February 18, 2019 Edgeley/Kulm/Montpelier @ Kidder County High School Jamestown Civic Center 40-68
February 18, 2019 Dakota Prairie High School @ Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich Devils Lake High School 31-55
February 18, 2019 Flasher @ Center-Stanton HS Mandan High School 36-40
February 18, 2019 TGU Titans @ Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood High School Minot Auditorium 35-61
February 18, 2019 Mandaree High School @ Kenmare High School New Town Event Center 39-57
February 18, 2019 Oak Grove High School @ Kindred High School NDSCS 35-63
February 18, 2019 Midway/Minto @ Grafton Spoilers Betty Engelstad Arena 37-55
February 18, 2019 Glen Ullin/Hebron @ New England High School Dickinson Trinity HS 26-49
February 18, 2019 Medina-Pingree/Buchanan @ Carrington High School Jamestown Civic Center 41-44
February 18, 2019 Rolla High School @ Harvey/Wells County Devils Lake High School 29-45
February 18, 2019 Wilton-Wing @ Solen High School Mandan High School 55-70
February 18, 2019 Bishop Ryan High School @ Rugby High School Minot Auditorium 38-50
February 18, 2019 Divide County High School @ Parshall High School New Town Event Center 33-60
February 18, 2019 Central Cass High School @ Milnor/North Sargent NDSCS 68-67
February 18, 2019 North Border @ Park River/Fordville-Lankin Betty Engelstad Arena 35-53
February 18, 2019 Beulah High School @ Bowman County High School Dickinson Trinity HS 40-49
February 18, 2019 South Border Mustangs @ LaMoure-Litchville/Marion Jamestown Civic Center 25-44
February 18, 2019 St. John High School @ Four Winds/Minnewaukan Devils Lake High School 50-85
February 18, 2019 Washburn High School @ Grant County HS Mandan High School 27-50
February 18, 2019 Lewis & Clark High School - Berthold @ Velva High School Minot Auditorium 18-52
February 18, 2019 Bowbells/Burke Central @ Trenton High School New Town Event Center 30-66
February 18, 2019 Lisbon High School @ Richland High School NDSCS 54-60
February 18, 2019 Hillsboro/Central Valley @ Thompson High School Betty Engelstad Arena 31-62
February 18, 2019 Heart River @ Dickinson Trinity High School Dickinson Trinity HS 43-48
February 18, 2019 Oakes High School @ Linton/HMB Lions Jamestown Civic Center 74-69
February 18, 2019 New Rockford-Sheyenne High School @ Dunseith High School Devils Lake High School 50-62
February 18, 2019 Shiloh Christian High School @ Underwood High School Mandan High School 36-32
February 18, 2019 Westhope/Newburg @ Des Lacs-Burlington HS Minot Auditorium 48-43
February 18, 2019 New Town High School @ Stanley High School New Town Event Center 35-48
February 18, 2019 Northern Cass High School @ Enderlin High School NDSCS 61-63

Showing 1451-1500 out of 1604