Girls' Basketball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
February 17, 2018 Devils Lake Firebirds @ Wahpeton High School Wahpeton High School 72-43
February 17, 2018 Dickinson @ Jamestown High School Jamestown HS-Jerry Meyer Arena 53-76
February 17, 2018 Spearfish @ Minot High School Minot 29-43
February 19, 2018 Dickinson Trinity High School @ Killdeer High School Dickinson Trinity HS 48-49
February 19, 2018 2017-2018 NDHSAA Class B Girls Basketball Region 1 Tournament Fargo - SHAC (Sanford Health Athletic Complex) 3:00pm
February 19, 2018 2017-2018 NDHSAA Class B Girls Basketball Region 2 Tournament Grand Forks Betty Arena 3:00pm
February 19, 2018 2017-2018 NDHSAA Class B Girls Basketball Region 3 Tournament Jamestown Civic Center 3:00pm
February 19, 2018 2017-2018 NDHSAA Class B Girls Basketball Region 4 Tournament Devils Lake 3:00pm
February 19, 2018 2017-2018 NDHSAA Class B Girls Basketball Region 5 Tournament Mandan 3:00pm
February 19, 2018 2017-2018 NDHSAA Class B Girls Basketball Region 6 Tournament Minot Auditorium 3:00pm
February 19, 2018 2017-2018 NDHSAA Class B Girls Basketball Region 7 Tournament Dickinson Trinity HS 3:00pm
February 19, 2018 2017-2018 NDHSAA Class B Girls Basketball Region 8 Tournament Ray High School 3:00pm
February 19, 2018 Napoleon/G-S Imperials @ Carrington High School Jamestown Civic Center 41-65
February 19, 2018 St. John High School @ Harvey/Wells County Devils Lake 54-66
February 19, 2018 Center-Stanton HS @ Shiloh Christian High School Mandan High School 19-52
February 19, 2018 Lewis & Clark High School - Berthold @ Rugby High School Minot Auditorium 32-57
February 19, 2018 Powers Lake High School @ Watford City Ray High School 24-54
February 19, 2018 Hankinson High School @ Kindred High School SCHEELS Center in the Sanford Health Athletic Complex 22-59
February 19, 2018 Midway/Minto @ Thompson High School Betty Engelstad Arena 31-40
February 19, 2018 Glen Ullin/Hebron @ Hettinger/Scranton Dickinson Trinity HS 54-63
February 19, 2018 Edgeley/Kulm/Montpelier @ Kidder County High School Jamestown Civic Center 49-38
February 19, 2018 Benson County @ North Star Devils Lake 38-45
February 19, 2018 Flasher @ Wilton-Wing Mandan High School 50-63
February 19, 2018 TGU Titans @ Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood High School Minot Auditorium 20-54
February 19, 2018 New Town High School @ Divide County High School Ray High School 54-35
February 19, 2018 Oak Grove High School @ Enderlin High School SCHEELS Center in the Sanford Health Athletic Complex 54-48
February 19, 2018 Park River/Fordville-Lankin @ Drayton/Valley-Edinburg Betty Engelstad Arena 44-49
February 19, 2018 New England High School @ Bowman County High School Dickinson Trinity HS 38-48
February 19, 2018 Oakes High School @ Medina-Pingree/Buchanan Jamestown Civic Center 38-56
February 19, 2018 Dakota Prairie High School @ Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich Devils Lake 16-93
February 19, 2018 Solen High School @ Underwood High School Mandan High School 46-55
February 19, 2018 Bottineau High School @ Bishop Ryan High School Minot Auditorium 32-28
February 19, 2018 Mandaree High School @ Stanley High School Ray High School 73-65
February 19, 2018 Richland High School @ Lisbon High School SCHEELS Center in the Sanford Health Athletic Complex 28-76
February 19, 2018 May-Port CG HS @ Grafton Spoilers Betty Engelstad Arena 35-61
February 19, 2018 Hazen High School @ Heart River Dickinson Trinity HS 47-49
February 19, 2018 Linton/HMB Lions @ LaMoure-Litchville/Marion Jamestown Civic Center 30-62
February 19, 2018 Rolette/Wolford Comets @ Four Winds/Minnewaukan Devils Lake 45-74
February 19, 2018 Garrison High School @ Grant County HS Mandan High School 31-67
February 19, 2018 Des Lacs-Burlington HS @ Velva High School Minot Auditorium 35-51
February 19, 2018 Kenmare High School @ Trenton High School Ray High School 38-49
February 19, 2018 Milnor/North Sargent @ Central Cass High School SCHEELS Center in the Sanford Health Athletic Complex 45-55
February 19, 2018 Finley-Sharon/Hope Page @ Hillsboro/Central Valley Betty Engelstad Arena 35-32
February 20, 2018 Hettinger/Scranton @ Killdeer High School Dickinson Trinity HS 53-61
February 20, 2018 Fargo North High School @ West Fargo High School West Fargo High School 64-52
February 20, 2018 Williston High School @ Dickinson Dickinson High School 35-43
February 20, 2018 Mandan High School @ Jamestown High School Jamestown High School 67-62
February 20, 2018 Bismarck Legacy High School @ Bismarck High School Bismarck Karlgaard 52-41
February 20, 2018 Bismarck Century High School @ Bismarck St. Mary's Bismarck St. Mary's 38-39
February 20, 2018 Edgeley/Kulm/Montpelier @ Carrington High School Jamestown Civic Center 61-62

Showing 1451-1500 out of 1594