Girls' Basketball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
January 3, 2019 Larimore High School @ Lakota High School Lakota Community Center 6:00pm
January 3, 2019 Turtle Lake-Mercer/McClusky @ TBD Max High School 6:30pm
January 3, 2019 Richardton-Taylor High School @ Bowman County High School Bowman County High School 7:00pm
January 3, 2019 New England High School @ Mott-Regent High School Mott Armory 7:00pm
January 3, 2019 Hillsboro/Central Valley @ Cavalier High School Cavalier High School 7:00pm
January 3, 2019 Linton/HMB Lions @ Underwood High School Underwood High School 7:30pm
January 3, 2019 Thompson High School @ North Border Pembina 7:30pm
January 3, 2019 Park River/Fordville-Lankin @ Hatton/Northwood Northwood HS 7:30pm
January 4, 2019 Dickinson Trinity High School @ Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich Shiloh Christian (District 9) 2:30pm
January 4, 2019 Underwood High School @ Velva High School Velva High School 5:45pm
January 4, 2019 Rugby High School @ Westhope/Newburg Westhope High School 5:45pm
January 4, 2019 Lewis & Clark High School - Berthold @ Surrey High School Surrey High School 5:45pm
January 4, 2019 Oak Grove High School @ Shiloh Christian High School Shiloh Christian HS 6:30pm
January 4, 2019 Bowman County High School @ Faith Faith 6:30pm
January 4, 2019 Lewis & Clark High School - Berthold @ Surrey High School Surrey High School 7:15pm
January 4, 2019 Ray High School @ Bowbells/Burke Central Lignite School 7:15pm
January 4, 2019 Valley City High School @ Grand Forks Central High School Grand Forks Central 7:30pm
January 4, 2019 West Fargo Sheyenne High School @ Fargo Davies High School Davies High School 7:30pm
January 5, 2019 Dickinson Trinity High School @ Oak Grove High School Shiloh Christian (District 9) 11:00am
January 5, 2019 Oak Grove High School @ Dickinson Trinity High School Shiloh Christian HS 12:00pm
January 5, 2019 Park River/Fordville-Lankin @ Grafton Spoilers Grafton High School 2:30pm
January 5, 2019 Devils Lake Firebirds @ West Fargo Sheyenne High School WF Sheyenne High School 3:15pm
January 5, 2019 Mott-Regent High School @ Flasher Flasher High School 7:00pm
January 7, 2019 Mott-Regent High School @ Dickinson Trinity High School Dickinson Trinity HS 5:30pm
January 7, 2019 Glenburn High School @ Surrey High School Surrey High School 5:45pm
January 7, 2019 Larimore High School @ Thompson High School Thompson High School 6:00pm
January 7, 2019 Mott-Regent High School @ Dickinson Trinity High School Dickinson Trinity HS 7:00pm
January 7, 2019 Stanley High School @ Ray High School Ray High School 7:00pm
January 7, 2019 Glenburn High School @ Surrey High School Surrey High School 7:15pm
January 7, 2019 Norman County East @ Oak Grove High School Oak Grove 7:30pm
January 7, 2019 Larimore High School @ Thompson High School Thompson High School 7:30pm
January 7, 2019 Park River/Fordville-Lankin @ Hillsboro/Central Valley Hillsboro Event Center 7:30pm
January 8, 2019 St. John High School @ Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich Langdon Area High School 3:30pm
January 8, 2019 Benson County @ Four Winds/Minnewaukan Minnewaukan High School 4:30pm
January 8, 2019 Strasburg/Zeeland @ Kidder County High School Steele High School 4:30pm
January 8, 2019 Harding County @ Bowman County High School Bowman County High School 7:00pm
January 8, 2019 Rolette/Wolford Comets @ Bottineau High School Bottineau High School 7:00pm
January 8, 2019 Divide County High School @ Stanley High School Stanley High School 7:00pm
January 8, 2019 White Shield High School @ Mandaree High School Mandaree High School 7:00pm
January 8, 2019 Linton/HMB Lions @ South Border Mustangs Wishek High School 7:30pm
January 8, 2019 Grand Forks Central High School @ Thief River Falls Thief River Falls High School 7:30pm
January 10, 2019 Rolla High School @ St. John High School St. John High School 4:30pm
January 10, 2019 Warwick High School @ Dakota Prairie High School McVille 4:30pm
January 10, 2019 Mandaree High School @ Powers Lake High School Powers Lake High School 5:15pm
January 10, 2019 Velva High School @ Westhope/Newburg Westhope High School 5:45pm
January 10, 2019 Glen Ullin/Hebron @ Mott-Regent High School Mott Armory 6:30pm
January 10, 2019 Bowman County High School @ Beach High School Beach High School 7:00pm
January 10, 2019 Midway/Minto @ Hillsboro/Central Valley Hillsboro Event Center 7:00pm
January 10, 2019 Oak Grove High School @ Kindred High School Kindred 7:30pm
January 10, 2019 May-Port CG HS @ Thompson High School Thompson High School 7:30pm

Showing 151-200 out of 384