Girls' Basketball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
December 28, 2018 Bismarck Century High School @ Turtle Mountain Comm HS Belcourt HS 2:45pm
December 28, 2018 Larimore High School @ Northern Cass High School Central Valley High School 3:00pm
December 28, 2018 Oak Grove High School @ Hillsboro/Central Valley Hillsboro Event Center 6:00pm
December 28, 2018 Fargo Davies High School @ Valley City High School Valley City Hi-Liner Activity Center 7:00pm
December 28, 2018 Finley-Sharon/Hope Page @ Richland High School Hillsboro Event Center 7:00pm
December 28, 2018 Kidder County High School @ Dakota Prairie High School Newman Arena 7:30pm
December 29, 2018 Warwick High School @ Rolette/Wolford Comets Rolette High School 1:00pm
December 29, 2018 Carrington High School @ Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich Carrington High School 1:00pm
December 29, 2018 Linton/HMB Lions @ LaMoure-Litchville/Marion LaMoure High School 2:00pm
December 29, 2018 Devils Lake Firebirds @ Wahpeton High School Wahpeton High School 2:15pm
December 29, 2018 Divide County High School @ Ray High School Ray High School 4:00pm
December 29, 2018 Max High School @ TGU Titans TGU Towner HS 5:45pm
December 29, 2018 Jamestown High School @ Valley City High School Valley City Hi-Liner Activity Center 7:30pm
January 3, 2019 Dunseith High School @ St. John High School St. John High School 4:30pm
January 3, 2019 Warwick High School @ Benson County Maddock High School 4:30pm
January 3, 2019 Larimore High School @ Lakota High School Lakota Community Center 6:00pm
January 3, 2019 Solen High School @ Center-Stanton HS Center-Stanton High School 6:00pm
January 3, 2019 South Border Mustangs @ Edgeley-Kulm Edgeley High School 6:00pm
January 3, 2019 Turtle Lake-Mercer/McClusky @ TBD Max High School 6:30pm
January 3, 2019 Richardton-Taylor High School @ Bowman County High School Bowman County High School 7:00pm
January 3, 2019 New England High School @ Mott-Regent High School Mott Armory 7:00pm
January 3, 2019 Hillsboro/Central Valley @ Cavalier High School Cavalier High School 7:00pm
January 3, 2019 Carrington High School @ Ellendale High School Carrington High School 7:00pm
January 3, 2019 Our Redeemer's High School @ Glenburn High School Glenburn High School 7:00pm
January 3, 2019 Linton/HMB Lions @ Underwood High School Underwood High School 7:30pm
January 3, 2019 Thompson High School @ North Border Pembina 7:30pm
January 3, 2019 Park River/Fordville-Lankin @ Hatton/Northwood Northwood HS 7:30pm
January 3, 2019 Wyndmere/Lidgerwood @ Hankinson High School Hankinson High School 7:30pm
January 4, 2019 Dickinson Trinity High School @ Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich Shiloh Christian (District 9) 2:30pm
January 4, 2019 Oakes High School @ Barnes County North High School Barnes County North 3:30pm
January 4, 2019 Underwood High School @ Velva High School Velva High School 5:45pm
January 4, 2019 Rugby High School @ Westhope/Newburg Westhope High School 5:45pm
January 4, 2019 Lewis & Clark High School - Berthold @ Surrey High School Surrey High School 5:45pm
January 4, 2019 Fargo North High School @ West Fargo High School West Fargo High School 5:45pm
January 4, 2019 Bismarck Century High School @ Bismarck St. Mary's Bismarck St. Mary's 6:00pm
January 4, 2019 Oak Grove High School @ Shiloh Christian High School Shiloh Christian HS 6:30pm
January 4, 2019 Bowman County High School @ Faith Faith 6:30pm
January 4, 2019 New Rockford-Sheyenne High School @ Rolla High School Rolla High School 7:00pm
January 4, 2019 Lewis & Clark High School - Berthold @ Surrey High School Surrey High School 7:15pm
January 4, 2019 Ray High School @ Bowbells/Burke Central Lignite School 7:15pm
January 4, 2019 Valley City High School @ Grand Forks Central High School Grand Forks Central 7:30pm
January 4, 2019 West Fargo Sheyenne High School @ Fargo Davies High School Davies High School 7:30pm
January 4, 2019 Bottineau High School @ Drake-Anamoose High School Drake High School 7:30pm
January 5, 2019 Dickinson Trinity High School @ Oak Grove High School Shiloh Christian (District 9) 11:00am
January 5, 2019 Beach High School @ Williston Trinity-Alexander Williston Trinity Christian School 12:30pm
January 5, 2019 Oakes High School @ South Border Mustangs Wishek High School 1:00pm
January 5, 2019 Napoleon/G-S Imperials @ Grant County HS Grant County HS 2:00pm
January 5, 2019 Park River/Fordville-Lankin @ Grafton Spoilers Grafton High School 2:30pm
January 5, 2019 Hankinson High School @ Northern Cass High School Northern Cass High School 2:30pm
January 5, 2019 Devils Lake Firebirds @ West Fargo Sheyenne High School WF Sheyenne High School 3:15pm

Showing 251-300 out of 698