Girls' Basketball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
January 4, 2018 Lisbon High School @ Kindred High School Kindred High School 7:30pm
January 4, 2018 Hankinson High School @ Wyndmere/Lidgerwood Lidgerwood High School 7:30pm
January 5, 2018 Dickinson Trinity High School @ Our Redeemer's HS Shiloh Christian HS 3:30pm
January 5, 2018 Shanley High School @ Fargo South High School Fargo South High School 5:45pm
January 5, 2018 Park Christian @ Larimore High School Larimore High School 6:00pm
January 5, 2018 Turtle Lake-Mercer/McClusky @ New Salem-Almont High School New Salem/Almont HS 6:00pm
January 5, 2018 Oak Grove High School @ Shiloh Christian High School Shiloh Christian HS 6:30pm
January 5, 2018 Westhope/Newburg @ Rugby High School Rugby High School 7:00pm
January 5, 2018 Rolla High School @ New Rockford-Sheyenne High School New Rockford-Sheyenne High School 7:00pm
January 5, 2018 Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood High School @ Bishop Ryan High School Bishop Ryan High School 7:00pm
January 5, 2018 Bowbells/Burke Central @ Ray High School Ray High School 7:15pm
January 5, 2018 Fargo North High School @ Valley City High School Valley City High School 7:30pm
January 5, 2018 Devils Lake Firebirds @ West Fargo High School West Fargo High School 7:30pm
January 5, 2018 Fargo Davies High School @ Wahpeton High School Wahpeton High School 7:30pm
January 5, 2018 Drake/Anamoose Raiders @ Bottineau High School Bottineau High School 7:30pm
January 6, 2018 Oak Grove High School @ Dickinson Trinity High School Shiloh Christian HS 12:00pm
January 6, 2018 Northern Cass High School @ Hankinson High School Hankinson High School 1:00pm
January 6, 2018 South Border Mustangs @ Oakes High School Oakes High School 1:00pm
January 6, 2018 Central Cass High School @ Thompson High School Thompson High School 2:00pm
January 6, 2018 Grafton Spoilers @ Park River/Fordville-Lankin Park River High School 2:30pm
January 6, 2018 Grant County HS @ Napoleon/G-S Imperials Napoleon High School 3:00pm
January 6, 2018 Richland High School @ LaMoure-Litchville/Marion LaMoure High School 4:30pm
January 6, 2018 Glen Ullin/Hebron @ Heart River South Heart High School 5:00pm
January 6, 2018 Ellendale High School @ Warwick High School Warwick High School 6:00pm
January 6, 2018 Velva High School @ Underwood High School Underwood High School 6:30pm
January 6, 2018 Velva High School @ Underwood High School Underwood High School 6:30pm
January 6, 2018 New England High School @ Center-Stanton HS Center-Stanton High School 7:00pm
January 6, 2018 Divide County High School @ Trenton High School Trenton High School 7:00pm
January 6, 2018 Maple Valley High School @ Finley-Sharon/Hope Page Page School 7:30pm
January 8, 2018 New Salem-Almont High School @ Underwood High School Underwood High School 6:00pm
January 8, 2018 Glen Ullin/Hebron @ Beach High School Beach High School 7:00pm
January 8, 2018 Barnes County North High School @ Carrington High School Carrington High School 7:00pm
January 8, 2018 Killdeer High School @ Hettinger/Scranton Scranton High School 7:00pm
January 8, 2018 Wyndmere/Lidgerwood @ Enderlin High School Enderlin School 7:00pm
January 8, 2018 Hatton/Northwood @ Midway/Minto Midway High School 7:00pm
January 8, 2018 Kenmare High School @ Divide County High School Divide County High School 7:00pm
January 8, 2018 Ray High School @ Stanley High School Stanley High School 7:15pm
January 8, 2018 Velva High School @ TGU Titans TGU Towner HS 7:15pm
January 8, 2018 Oak Grove High School @ Norman County East Ulen-Hitterdahl 7:30pm
January 8, 2018 Thompson High School @ Larimore High School Larimore High School 7:30pm
January 8, 2018 Finley-Sharon/Hope Page @ Cavalier High School Cavalier High School 7:30pm
January 8, 2018 Drayton/Valley-Edinburg @ Griggs County Central High School Griggs County Central HS 7:30pm
January 8, 2018 Parshall High School @ Garrison High School Parshall High School 7:30pm
January 8, 2018 Hillsboro/Central Valley @ Park River/Fordville-Lankin Park River High School 7:30pm
January 8, 2018 Grafton Spoilers @ May-Port CG HS May-Port CG HS 7:30pm
January 8, 2018 Lisbon High School @ Northern Cass High School Northern Cass High School 7:30pm
January 8, 2018 Richland High School @ Kindred High School Kindred High School 7:30pm
January 9, 2018 Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich @ St. John High School St. John High School 3:30pm
January 9, 2018 North Star @ Dunseith High School Dunseith High School 4:15pm
January 9, 2018 Kidder County High School @ Strasburg/Zeeland Strasburg High School 4:30pm

Showing 301-350 out of 735