Girls' Basketball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
December 13, 2018 Grant County HS @ Mott-Regent High School Mott Armory 44-26
December 13, 2018 Lakota High School @ Rolla High School Rolla CC 40-45
December 13, 2018 Trenton High School @ Tioga High School Tioga High School 72-26
December 13, 2018 Velva High School @ Kenmare High School Kenmare High School 55-27
December 13, 2018 Trenton High School @ Tioga High School Tioga High School 7:00pm
December 13, 2018 TGU Titans @ Surrey High School Surrey High School 47-41
December 13, 2018 Des Lacs-Burlington HS @ Bottineau High School Bottineau High School 52-22
December 13, 2018 South Prairie High School @ Lewis & Clark North Shore-Plaza North Shore/Plaza 62-34
December 13, 2018 Max High School @ Lewis & Clark High School - Berthold Lewis & Clark--Berthold 31-61
December 13, 2018 Tri-State: Fairmount-Campbell-Tintah-Rosholt @ Oak Grove High School Oak Grove 48-66
December 13, 2018 Hazen High School @ Underwood High School Underwood High School 20-29
December 13, 2018 Linton/HMB Lions @ Napoleon/G-S Imperials Napoleon High School 57-21
December 13, 2018 Carrington High School @ Midkota Carrington High School 75-27
December 13, 2018 Sargent Central High School @ Hankinson High School Hankinson High School 44-48
December 13, 2018 Lisbon High School @ Milnor/North Sargent Milnor High School 54-64
December 13, 2018 Wyndmere/Lidgerwood @ Kindred High School Kindred High School 25-55
December 13, 2018 Bowbells/Burke Central @ Parshall High School Parshall High School 20-58
December 14, 2018 Beach High School @ Lemmon SD Lemmon High School 4:00pm
December 14, 2018 Edgeley/Kulm/Montpelier @ Kidder County High School Steele High School 4:30pm
December 14, 2018 Oakes High School @ Ellendale High School Ellendale High School 4:30pm
December 14, 2018 Garrison High School @ Flasher Flasher High School 4:30pm
December 14, 2018 West Fargo Sheyenne High School @ Shanley High School Shanley High School 5:45pm
December 14, 2018 Bismarck High School @ Williston High School Williston 5:45pm
December 14, 2018 Bismarck St. Mary's @ Mandan High School Mandan High School 5:45pm
December 14, 2018 Hillsboro/Central Valley @ Larimore High School Larimore High School 6:00pm
December 14, 2018 Warwick High School @ May-Port CG HS May-Port CG HS 6:00pm
December 14, 2018 Midway/Minto @ Cavalier High School Cavalier High School 6:00pm
December 14, 2018 Bismarck Century High School @ Watford City Rough Rider Center - Watford City 6:00pm
December 14, 2018 Bismarck Legacy High School @ Dickinson Dickinson High School 6:45pm
December 14, 2018 Bowman County High School @ New England High School New England High School 7:00pm
December 14, 2018 Mott-Regent High School @ Faith Faith 7:00pm
December 14, 2018 Milnor/North Sargent @ LaMoure-Litchville/Marion LaMoure High School 7:00pm
December 14, 2018 New Salem-Almont @ Richardton-Taylor High School Richardton - Taylor High School 7:00pm
December 14, 2018 Killdeer @ Heart River Belfield High School 7:00pm
December 14, 2018 Drayton/Valley-Edinburg @ Hatton/Northwood Northwood HS 7:00pm
December 14, 2018 Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood High School @ Tioga High School Tioga High School 7:15pm
December 14, 2018 North Star @ Benson County Leeds High School 7:15pm
December 14, 2018 Finley-Sharon/Hope Page @ Thompson High School Thompson High School 7:30pm
December 14, 2018 North Border @ Park River/Fordville-Lankin Park River High School 7:30pm
December 14, 2018 Grand Forks Central High School @ Fargo Davies High School Fargo Davies 7:30pm
December 14, 2018 Valley City High School @ West Fargo High School West Fargo High School 7:30pm
December 14, 2018 Devils Lake Firebirds @ Grand Forks Red River Grand Forks Red River 7:30pm
December 14, 2018 Max High School @ Our Redeemer's High School Our Redeemer's HS 7:30pm
December 14, 2018 Mandaree High School @ Williston Trinity-Alexander Alexander High School 7:30pm
December 15, 2018 Hillsboro/Central Valley @ Northern Cass High School Northern Cass High School 12:00pm
December 15, 2018 Lakota High School @ Rolette/Wolford Comets Rolette High School 1:00pm
December 15, 2018 Stanley High School @ Des Lacs-Burlington HS Burlington School 1:30pm
December 15, 2018 Bismarck High School @ Watford City Rough Rider Center - Watford City 1:30pm
December 15, 2018 DGF @ Kindred High School Kindred High School 1:30pm
December 15, 2018 Beulah High School @ Washburn High School Washburn High School 2:00pm

Showing 351-400 out of 1356