Girls' Basketball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
January 15, 2019 Turtle Lake-Mercer/McClusky @ Underwood High School Underwood High School 6:00pm
January 15, 2019 Linton/HMB Lions @ Central Cass High School Jamestown Civic Center 6:00pm
January 15, 2019 Kidder County High School @ New Salem-Almont New Salem High School 6:00pm
January 15, 2019 Bismarck Legacy High School @ Bismarck High School Bismarck Karlgaard 6:00pm
January 15, 2019 Mandaree High School @ Tioga High School Mandaree High School 6:45pm
January 15, 2019 Killdeer @ Bowman County High School Bowman County High School 7:00pm
January 15, 2019 Mott-Regent High School @ Bison SD Bison High School 7:00pm
January 15, 2019 Dickinson Trinity High School @ Hettinger/Scranton Hettinger High School 7:00pm
January 15, 2019 Kenmare High School @ Stanley High School Stanley High School 7:00pm
January 15, 2019 New Rockford-Sheyenne High School @ Lakota High School Lakota Community Center 7:00pm
January 15, 2019 North Border @ Midway/Minto Minto High School 7:00pm
January 15, 2019 White Shield High School @ Williston Trinity-Alexander Alexander High School 7:15pm
January 15, 2019 Grafton Spoilers @ Thompson High School Thompson High School 7:30pm
January 15, 2019 May-Port CG HS @ Park River/Fordville-Lankin Park River High School 7:30pm
January 15, 2019 Wahpeton High School @ Grand Forks Central High School Grand Forks Central 7:30pm
January 15, 2019 Northern Cass High School @ Finley-Sharon/Hope Page Page School 7:30pm
January 15, 2019 Bismarck Century High School @ Minot High School Minot High School 7:30pm
January 17, 2019 Lakota High School @ Warwick High School Warwick High School 4:30pm
January 17, 2019 Heart River @ Dickinson Trinity High School Dickinson Trinity HS 5:30pm
January 17, 2019 Solen High School @ Grant County HS Grant County HS 5:30pm
January 17, 2019 South Border Mustangs @ Napoleon/G-S Imperials Napoleon High School 6:00pm
January 17, 2019 Barnes County North High School @ Medina-Pingree/Buchanan Pingree-Buchanan HS 6:00pm
January 17, 2019 Beach High School @ Killdeer Killdeer High School 6:30pm
January 17, 2019 New Town High School @ Williston Trinity-Alexander Williston Trinity Christian School 6:30pm
January 17, 2019 Mott-Regent High School @ Bowman County High School Bowman County High School 7:00pm
January 17, 2019 Heart River @ Dickinson Trinity High School Dickinson Trinity HS 7:00pm
January 17, 2019 Mandaree High School @ Parshall High School Parshall High School 7:00pm
January 17, 2019 Carrington High School @ Oakes High School Oakes High School 7:00pm
January 17, 2019 Bowbells/Burke Central @ Ray High School Ray High School 7:15pm
January 17, 2019 Milnor/North Sargent @ Oak Grove High School Oak Grove 7:30pm
January 17, 2019 Linton/HMB Lions @ Ellendale High School Ellendale High School 7:30pm
January 17, 2019 Hankinson High School @ Richland High School Richland High School 7:30pm
January 17, 2019 Rolla High School @ Bottineau High School Bottineau High School 7:30pm
January 18, 2019 Drake-Anamoose High School @ TGU Titans TGU Towner HS 3:30pm
January 18, 2019 Westhope/Newburg @ Dunseith High School Dunseith High School 4:15pm
January 18, 2019 Harvey/Wells County @ Four Winds/Minnewaukan Four Winds High School 4:30pm
January 18, 2019 Rolette/Wolford Comets @ North Star North Star HS 4:30pm
January 18, 2019 Des Lacs-Burlington HS @ Surrey High School Surrey High School 5:45pm
January 18, 2019 Valley City High School @ Wahpeton High School Wahpeton High School 5:45pm
January 18, 2019 May-Port CG HS @ Larimore High School Larimore High School 6:00pm
January 18, 2019 Cavalier High School @ Grafton Spoilers Grafton High School 6:00pm
January 18, 2019 Midway/Minto @ Finley-Sharon/Hope Page Finley School 6:00pm
January 18, 2019 Parshall High School @ Ray High School Ray High School 6:30pm
January 18, 2019 Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood High School @ Glenburn High School Glenburn High School 7:00pm
January 18, 2019 Des Lacs-Burlington HS @ Surrey High School Surrey High School 7:15pm
January 18, 2019 Thompson High School @ Sacred Heart Sacred Heart 7:30pm
January 18, 2019 Park River/Fordville-Lankin @ Drayton/Valley-Edinburg Crystal 7:30pm
January 18, 2019 Kidder County High School @ Linton/HMB Lions Linton High School 7:30pm
January 18, 2019 Grand Forks Central High School @ Devils Lake Firebirds Devils Lake High School 7:30pm
January 18, 2019 West Fargo Sheyenne High School @ Grand Forks Red River Grand Forks Red River 7:30pm

Showing 401-450 out of 698