Boys' Cross Country Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
September 21, 2018 Rapid City Invite Rapid City Hart Ranch Resort 1:00pm
September 21, 2018 Rapid City Invitational Rapid City Hart Ranch Resort 1:00pm
September 21, 2018 Rapid City Rapid City Hart Ranch Resort 2:00pm
September 21, 2018 Sidney, MT Sidney Country Club 7:00pm
September 22, 2018 Blue/White Invite Parkhurst Recreation Area 7:00am
September 22, 2018 Milaca Mega Meet Stones Throw Golf Course 10:00am
September 22, 2018 Valley City Blue & White Valley City - Bjornson Municipal Golf Course 11:00pm
September 24, 2018 Langdon Harvey Hope Invitational Langdon Country Club 4:00pm
September 25, 2018 Groton Invite Groton 4:00pm
September 27, 2018 Sisseton Invite Sisseton, SD 4:00pm
September 27, 2018 Pelican Rapids Glenn Moerke Invitational Pelican Rapids School 4:30pm
September 27, 2018 Mayville Invitational Mayville Golf Club 7:00pm
September 28, 2018 Mustang Chippewa Middle School 12:00am
September 28, 2018 Mustang Meet Chippewa Middle School 3:00pm
September 29, 2018 Griak Les Bolstad Golf Course 12:00am
September 29, 2018 Roy Griak Les Bolstad Golf Course 9:00am
September 29, 2018 RM Stoudt Invite Parkhurst Recreation Area 10:00am
September 29, 2018 RM Stoudt Invitational Parkhurst Recreation Area 7:00pm
September 29, 2018 Fort Peck, MT Fort Peck Camp Ground 7:00pm
October 1, 2018 Hawley Invitational Hawley 4:30pm
October 2, 2018 Watford City Invite Fox Hills Golf Course 4:15pm
October 2, 2018 Watford Watford City Golf Course 7:00pm
October 4, 2018 Sargent Central/Lidgerwood/Oakes Invite Lidgerwood Country Club 4:00pm
October 4, 2018 Perham Invite Perham High School 4:00pm
October 6, 2018 Rugby Booster Club Invitational Rugby Golf Club 11:00am
October 6, 2018 Minot Souris Valley Minot Souris Valley 11:00am
October 6, 2018 Minot Invite Minot Souris Valley GC 11:00am
October 6, 2018 Grand Forks Invite Lincoln Park 12:00pm
October 6, 2018 Grand Forks Lincoln Park 12:00pm
October 6, 2018 Rugby Invitational Rugby Golf Club 7:00pm
October 6, 2018 Minot Minot Country Club 7:00pm
October 6, 2018 Granny Run LaMoure County Memorial Golf Course 9:30pm
October 11, 2018 G"Ott" Courage @ Cooperstown Bible Camp Cooperstown Bible Camp 4:00pm
October 13, 2018 WDA Region Parkhurst Recreation Area 1:00am
October 13, 2018 WDA Parkhurst Recreation Area 11:00am
October 13, 2018 EDC Grand Forks 12:00pm
October 13, 2018 WDA Championship Parkhurst Recreation Area 12:00pm
October 13, 2018 Class B West Region Medicine Hole Golf Course 12:00pm
October 13, 2018 Western Dakota Association XC Championships Parkhurst Recreation Area 1:00pm
October 13, 2018 WDA Jamestown Hillcrest CC 1:00pm
October 15, 2018 Lisbon Invite Lisbon Bissell Golf Course 4:00pm
October 16, 2018 Medicine Hole Run Medicine Hole Golf Course 4:00pm
October 17, 2018 Fall Classic Bismarck McDowell Dam 4:30am
October 17, 2018 AC Distance Challenge Iwen Park 3:00pm
October 17, 2018 Fall Classic Bismarck McDowell Dam 4:30pm
October 17, 2018 Fall Classic Bismarck McDowell Dam 5:00pm
October 20, 2018 East Region Cooperstown Country Club 11:00am
October 27, 2018 2018 NDHSAA Class B Boys Cross Country State Meet Parkhurst Recreation Area 11:45am
October 27, 2018 North Dakota State Class A Championships Parkhurst Recreation Area 12:00pm
October 27, 2018 2018 NDHSAA Class A Boys Cross Country State Meet Parkhurst Recreation Area 2:45pm

Showing 51-100 out of 101