Football Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
August 17, 2018 Larimore High School @ May-Port CG HS Mayville State University 7:00pm
August 17, 2018 St. John High School @ North Border Pembina 7:00pm
August 17, 2018 Richland High School @ South Border Mustangs Richland High School 7:00pm
August 17, 2018 South Border Mustangs @ Richland High School Richland High School 7:00pm
August 17, 2018 Drake-Anamoose High School @ Central McLean Cougars Turtle Lake-Mercer HS 7:00pm
August 24, 2018 Williston High School @ Fargo South High School Fargo South High School 7:00pm
August 24, 2018 Dickinson @ Fargo North High School Fargo North High School 7:00pm
August 24, 2018 Bismarck High School @ Fargo Davies High School Fargo Davies 7:00pm
August 24, 2018 North Border @ Larimore High School Larimore High School 7:00pm
August 24, 2018 Oak Grove High School @ Heart River Belfield High School 7:00pm
August 24, 2018 Sisseton @ Milnor/North Sargent North Sargent High School 7:00pm
August 24, 2018 Shanley High School @ Jamestown Ernie Gates Field 7:00pm
August 24, 2018 St. John High School @ North Prairie Cougars Rolla High School 7:00pm
August 24, 2018 Linton/HMB Lions @ South Border Mustangs Linton High School 7:00pm
August 24, 2018 South Border Mustangs @ Linton/HMB Lions Linton High School 7:00pm
August 24, 2018 Hettinger/Scranton @ Central McLean Cougars Underwood High School 7:00pm
August 30, 2018 Dunseith High School @ St. John High School St. John High School 7:00pm
August 31, 2018 Fargo North High School @ Trenton/Williston Trinity Christian Williston High School 12:00am
August 31, 2018 Fargo South High School @ Mandan High School Mandan High School 7:00pm
August 31, 2018 Milnor/North Sargent @ Oak Grove High School Oak Grove 7:00pm
August 31, 2018 Jamestown @ Watford City Watford City High School 7:00pm
August 31, 2018 Napoleon/G-S Imperials @ South Border Mustangs Ashley High School 7:00pm
August 31, 2018 Richardton-Taylor-Hebron @ Central McLean Cougars Richardton - Taylor High School 7:00pm
August 31, 2018 Fargo Davies High School @ Minot High School Minot High School 8:00pm
September 4, 2018 Cavalier High School @ Larimore High School Larimore High School 7:00pm
September 7, 2018 Fargo North High School @ Fargo Davies High School Fargo Davies 7:00pm
September 7, 2018 Nelson County @ Larimore High School Larimore High School 7:00pm
September 7, 2018 Oak Grove High School @ Kindred High School Kindred 7:00pm
September 7, 2018 Ellendale/Edgeley/Kulm Thunder @ Milnor/North Sargent North Sargent High School 7:00pm
September 7, 2018 Central Cass High School @ Jamestown Ernie Gates Field 7:00pm
September 7, 2018 St. John High School @ Drake-Anamoose High School Drake High School 7:00pm
September 7, 2018 LaMoure-Litchville/Marion @ South Border Mustangs LaMoure High School 7:00pm
September 7, 2018 South Border Mustangs @ LaMoure-Litchville/Marion LaMoure High School 7:00pm
September 7, 2018 Shiloh Christian High School @ Central McLean Cougars Turtle Lake-Mercer HS 7:00pm
September 7, 2018 Grand Forks Red River @ Fargo South High School Fargo South High School 8:00pm
September 14, 2018 Fargo South High School @ Fargo North High School Fargo North High School 6:00pm
September 14, 2018 West Fargo Sheyenne High School @ Fargo Davies High School Fargo Davies 7:00pm
September 14, 2018 Larimore High School @ Four Winds HS Four Winds HS 7:00pm
September 14, 2018 Northern Cass High School @ Oak Grove High School Oak Grove 7:00pm
September 14, 2018 Milnor/North Sargent @ Hillsboro/Central Valley Central Valley High School 7:00pm
September 14, 2018 Jamestown @ Turtle Mountain Comm HS Turtle Mountain Comm HS 7:00pm
September 14, 2018 Cavalier High School @ St. John High School St. John High School 7:00pm
September 14, 2018 New Salem/Glen Ullin @ Central McLean Cougars New Salem/Almont HS 7:00pm
September 21, 2018 Fargo Davies High School @ Grand Forks Central High School Grand Forks Central 4:30pm
September 21, 2018 Bismarck High School @ Fargo South High School Fargo South High School 7:00pm
September 21, 2018 Fargo North High School @ New Rockford-Sheyenne High School New Rockford-Sheyenne High School 7:00pm
September 21, 2018 Larimore High School @ Cavalier High School Cavalier High School 7:00pm
September 21, 2018 Ellendale/Edgeley/Kulm Thunder @ Oak Grove High School Oak Grove 7:00pm
September 21, 2018 Kindred High School @ Milnor/North Sargent Milnor High School 7:00pm
September 21, 2018 St. John High School @ TGU Titans Towner High School 7:00pm

Showing 1-50 out of 83