Football Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
October 20, 2018 Kidder County High School @ New Rockford-Sheyenne High School New Rockford-Sheyenne High School 8-42
October 20, 2018 Surrey High School @ New Salem/Glen Ullin new salem 6-63
October 20, 2018 Shiloh Christian High School @ Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood High School Miller Field - Shiloh 44-14
October 20, 2018 Richardton-Taylor-Hebron @ St. John High School St. John High School 28-40
October 20, 2018 Rugby High School @ Kindred High School Kindred High School 6-48
October 20, 2018 Cavalier High School @ Napoleon/G-S Imperials Napoleon High School 14-36
October 20, 2018 Harvey/Wells County @ Hillsboro/Central Valley Hillsboro High School 8-49
October 20, 2018 Grafton Spoilers @ Jamestown Jamestown High School 6-56
October 20, 2018 Center-Stanton HS @ Alexander High School Alexander High School 26-44
October 20, 2018 Milnor/North Sargent @ Carrington Cardinals Carrington High School 14-6
October 20, 2018 Des Lacs-Burlington HS @ Dickinson Trinity High School Biesiot Activities Center 13-57
October 20, 2018 Beulah High School @ Bishop Ryan High School Herb Parker Stadium 33-14
October 23, 2018 Mandaree High School @ Midway/Minto Midway High School 20-92
October 26, 2018 2018 NDHSAA Division AAA Football State Tournament Various Sites - 4:00pm
October 26, 2018 Fargo South High School @ Bismarck Century High School Bismarck Community Bowl 13-45
October 26, 2018 Bismarck Legacy High School @ West Fargo Sheyenne High School West Fargo Sheyenne High School 21-28
October 26, 2018 Mandan High School @ Fargo Davies High School Fargo South High School 6-42
October 26, 2018 Fargo North High School @ Bismarck High School Bismarck Community Bowl 0-44
October 27, 2018 TBD @ Shanley High School 12:00am
October 27, 2018 TBD @ Bismarck St. Mary's 12:00am
October 27, 2018 2018 NDHSAA Division AA Football State Tournament Various Sites - 12:00pm
October 27, 2018 Velva High School @ Bowman County High School Bowman County High School 16-26
October 27, 2018 Dickinson Trinity High School @ Beulah High School Biesiot Activities Center 34-12
October 27, 2018 Oakes High School @ Napoleon/G-S Imperials Napoleon High School 42-34
October 27, 2018 Thompson High School @ New Rockford-Sheyenne High School Thompson High School 32-28
October 27, 2018 Shiloh Christian High School @ New Salem/Glen Ullin new salem 14-50
October 27, 2018 Ray/Powers Lake @ St. John High School Ray High School 10-0
October 27, 2018 Turtle Mountain Community High School @ Central Cass High School Central Cass High School 8-30
October 27, 2018 Kindred High School @ Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich Langdon Area High School 7-28
October 27, 2018 Milnor/North Sargent @ Hillsboro/Central Valley Hillsboro High School 8-27
October 27, 2018 Devils Lake Firebirds @ Jamestown Ernie Gates Field 0-20
November 2, 2018 Bismarck Century High School @ West Fargo Sheyenne High School West Fargo Sheyenne High School 31-20
November 2, 2018 Fargo Davies High School @ Bismarck High School Bismarck Community Bowl 13-34
November 3, 2018 Bowman County High School @ Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich Langdon Area High School 19-22
November 3, 2018 Dickinson Trinity High School @ Hillsboro/Central Valley Hillsboro High School 8-44
November 3, 2018 Jamestown @ Shanley High School Sid Cichy Stadium 14-21
November 3, 2018 Thompson High School @ Oakes High School Thompson High School 38-7
November 3, 2018 Ray/Powers Lake @ New Salem/Glen Ullin new salem 7-18
November 3, 2018 Central Cass High School @ Bismarck St. Mary's Bismarck Community Bowl 20-41
November 9, 2018 State Tournament Fargo Dome 12:00am
November 9, 2018 Hillsboro/Central Valley @ Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich Fargodome 18-20
November 9, 2018 New Salem/Glen Ullin @ Thompson High School Fargodome 28-42
November 9, 2018 Bismarck St. Mary's @ Shanley High School Fargodome 21-28
November 9, 2018 Bismarck High School @ Bismarck Century High School Fargodome 21-16

Showing 501-544 out of 544