Football Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
August 31, 2018 Grant Co/Flasher "Storm" @ New Salem/Glen Ullin new salem 8-56
August 31, 2018 Richland High School @ May-Port CG HS Mayville State University 30-28
August 31, 2018 Tioga High School @ Trenton/Williston Trinity Christian Trenton High School 30-6
August 31, 2018 Bishop Ryan High School @ Kenmare/Bowbells/Burke Central Kenmare High School 41-8
August 31, 2018 New Town High School @ Lewis&Clark/Our Redeemers Berthold/North Shore 6-21
August 31, 2018 North Star @ Nelson County Lakota High School 60-46
August 31, 2018 Grafton Spoilers @ Shanley High School Shanley High School 0-49
August 31, 2018 Surrey High School @ Divide County High School Divide County High School 16-12
August 31, 2018 Kidder County High School @ Oakes High School Oakes High School 8-28
August 31, 2018 Westhope/Newburg/Glenburn @ Park River Area Park River High School 12-29
August 31, 2018 LaMoure-Litchville/Marion @ Hankinson High School Hankinson High School 22-24
August 31, 2018 Parshall/White Shield @ Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood High School MLS Mohall/Sherwood 6-64
August 31, 2018 Enderlin/Maple Valley @ Lisbon High School Lisbon High School 24-46
August 31, 2018 Rugby High School @ Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich Langdon Area High School 6-52
August 31, 2018 North Border @ Cavalier High School Cavalier High School 8-48
August 31, 2018 Harvey/Wells County @ Carrington Cardinals Carrington High School 0-42
August 31, 2018 Hillsboro/Central Valley @ Northern Cass High School Northern Cass High School 41-0
August 31, 2018 Bottineau High School @ Central Dakota Cooperstown High School 18-20
August 31, 2018 Mott-Regent/New England @ Shiloh Christian High School Miller Field - Shiloh 12-40
August 31, 2018 Linton/HMB Lions @ Strasburg/Zeeland Strasburg High School 34-32
August 31, 2018 Valley City High School @ Bismarck St. Mary's Bismarck Community Bowl 8-35
August 31, 2018 Bismarck Century High School @ Grand Forks Red River Cushman Field 35-6
August 31, 2018 Des Lacs-Burlington HS @ Velva High School Velva High School 14-44
August 31, 2018 Four Winds HS @ New Rockford-Sheyenne High School New Rockford-Sheyenne High School 12-54
August 31, 2018 Hatton/Northwood @ Wyndmere/Lidgerwood Wyndmere High School 40-12
August 31, 2018 Bismarck Legacy High School @ West Fargo Sheyenne High School WF Sheyenne High School 7-47
August 31, 2018 Kindred High School @ Ellendale/Edgeley/Kulm Thunder Edgeley High School 42-0
August 31, 2018 Fargo North High School @ Williston High School Williston 8-40
August 31, 2018 Garrison/Max @ Beulah High School Beulah High School 0-17
August 31, 2018 Wahpeton High School @ Turtle Mountain Comm HS Turtle Mountain Comm HS 26-42
August 31, 2018 Fargo Davies High School @ Minot High School Minot High School 42-22
September 1, 2018 Mandaree High School @ Alexander High School Alexander High School 12-46
September 1, 2018 Center-Stanton HS @ Bainville Bainville 34-62
September 1, 2018 Mondak - Grenora/Westby @ Midway/Minto Midway High School 3:30pm
September 1, 2018 Benson County @ North Prairie Cougars Rolette High School 15-52
September 4, 2018 Bismarck Century High School @ Mandan High School Starion Sports Complex 26-0
September 4, 2018 Cavalier High School @ Larimore High School Larimore High School 48-18
September 4, 2018 West Fargo High School @ West Fargo Sheyenne High School West Fargo Sheyenne High School 7:00pm
September 6, 2018 Standing Rock Community High School @ Crow Creek - South Dakota Standing Rock 14-66
September 7, 2018 Bowman County High School @ Killdeer Killdeer High School 41-16
September 7, 2018 Watford City @ Shanley High School Shanley High School 0-58
September 7, 2018 Minot High School @ Bismarck High School Bismarck Community Bowl 7-42
September 7, 2018 Dickinson @ Bismarck Legacy High School Sanford Health Athletic Complex 6-21
September 7, 2018 Fargo North High School @ Fargo Davies High School Fargo Davies 6-49
September 7, 2018 Nelson County @ Larimore High School Larimore High School 22-26
September 7, 2018 Oak Grove High School @ Kindred High School Kindred 21-29
September 7, 2018 Ellendale/Edgeley/Kulm Thunder @ Milnor/North Sargent North Sargent High School 26-40
September 7, 2018 Central Cass High School @ Jamestown Ernie Gates Field 20-13
September 7, 2018 St. John High School @ Drake-Anamoose High School Drake High School 17-0
September 7, 2018 South Border Mustangs @ LaMoure-Litchville/Marion LaMoure High School 18-58

Showing 101-150 out of 544