Gymnastics Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
December 1, 2016 Aberdeen Duals Aberdeen Central HS 5:00pm
December 2, 2016 Fargo Invite American Gold High School Training Center 5:00pm
December 2, 2016 Dickinosn Invite Dickinson High School 5:00pm
December 2, 2016 Fargo (AGG) Fargo 5:30pm
December 6, 2016 Morris Area Invite Morris Invitational 6:00pm
December 9, 2016 Hi-Liner's December 9th YSC- Valley Twisters 5:00pm
December 9, 2016 Dickinson Invite Dickinson High School 5:30pm
December 9, 2016 Dickinosn Invite Dickinson High School 5:30pm
December 10, 2016 Bismarck Invite Bismarck Gymnastics Academy 10:00am
December 10, 2016 Bismarck Invite Bismarck Gymnastics Academy 11:00am
December 13, 2016 Jamestown Invite Jamestown Gymnastics Club 5:00pm
December 15, 2016 Purple and Pink Invite Three Rivers Gymnastics 6:00pm
December 16, 2016 Fargo Invite American Gold High School Training Center 5:00pm
December 16, 2016 Fargo Invite American Gold High School Training Center 5:00pm
December 16, 2016 Hi-Liner's Holiday Invite YSC- Valley Twisters 5:00pm
December 16, 2016 Wahpeton Purple and Pink meet Three Rivers Gymnastics 5:30pm
December 17, 2016 Jamestown Duals Jamestown Gymnastics Club 1:00pm
December 20, 2016 Jamestown Duals Jamestown Gymnastics Club 5:00pm
December 20, 2016 Jamestown Invite Jamestown Gymnastics Club 5:00pm
December 22, 2016 Valley City Invite Valley Twisters- Youth Sports Center 5:00pm
December 29, 2016 Bismarck Invite Bismarck Gymnastics Academy 5:00pm
January 6, 2017 Jamestown KC Invite Jamestown Gymnastics Club 5:00pm
January 6, 2017 Wahpeton Inviite Three Rivers Gymnastics 5:30pm
January 7, 2017 Grand Forks Invite Red River Valley Gymnastics 2:00pm
January 10, 2017 Valley City Duals YSC- Valley Twisters 5:00pm
January 10, 2017 Blue and White YSC- Valley Twisters 5:00pm
January 13, 2017 Fargo Invite American Gold High School Training Center 5:00pm
January 13, 2017 Bismarck Meet Bismarck Gymnastics Academy 5:00pm
January 13, 2017 Ziegler Bismarck Gymnastics Academy 5:00pm
January 13, 2017 Julie Ziegler Bismarck Gymnastics Academy 5:00pm
January 14, 2017 Moorhead Invite American Gold High School Training Center 11:00am
January 17, 2017 Valley City Invite Valley Twisters- Youth Sports Center 5:00pm
January 17, 2017 Hi-Liner Meet YSC- Valley Twisters 5:00pm
January 19, 2017 Mandan Duals Mandan 5:00pm
January 19, 2017 Starstruck Dual Dakota Star Gymnastics 5:30pm
January 20, 2017 Mandan Invite Dakota Star Gymnastics 5:00pm
January 20, 2017 Minot Invite Gymagic Gymnastics 5:30pm
January 20, 2017 Starstruck Invite Dakota Star Gymnastics 5:30pm
January 20, 2017 Bemidji Invite Bemidji State University 6:00pm
January 28, 2017 Jamestown Invite Jamestown Gymnastics Club 11:00am
January 28, 2017 Jamestown Invite Jamestown Gymnastics Club 11:00am
January 28, 2017 Jamestwon Jamestown Gymnastics Club 12:00pm
January 28, 2017 Fern Pokorny Invite Dickinson High School 5:00pm
January 28, 2017 Dickinson Invite Dickinson High School 7:00pm
January 28, 2017 Dickinson Dickinson High School 10:00pm
February 3, 2017 Fargo Invite American Gold High School Training Center 5:00pm
February 3, 2017 Fargo Invite American Gold High School Training Center 5:00pm
February 3, 2017 Kim Lupo Invitational Gymagic Gymnastics 5:30pm
February 9, 2017 Jamestown Invite Jamestown Gymnastics Club 5:00pm
February 9, 2017 Jamestown Invite Jamestown Gymnastics Club 5:00pm

Showing 1-50 out of 61