Gymnastics Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
December 4, 2014 Aberdeen Dual Aberdeen High School 5:00pm
December 5, 2014 Dickinson Invitational Dickinson High School 5:01am
December 5, 2014 Fargo Quadrangular Fargo Gymnastics Center 5:00pm
December 5, 2014 Minot Invite Gymagic Gymnastics 5:30pm
December 6, 2014 Fargo Invite American Gold High School Training Center 12:00pm
December 12, 2014 Dickinson Invitational Dickinson High School 5:00pm
December 12, 2014 Valley City Invite Valley Twisters- Youth Sports Center 5:00pm
December 12, 2014 Dickinson Invitational Dickinson High School 5:30pm
December 12, 2014 Bismarck Quadrangular Bismarck Gymnastics Academy 5:30pm
December 16, 2014 Jamestown Invitational Jamestown Gymnastics Club 5:00pm
December 18, 2014 Wahpeton Three Rivers Gymnastics 6:00pm
December 19, 2014 Valley City Invite Valley City 5:00pm
December 20, 2014 Fargo Invitational American Gold High School Training Center 11:00am
December 20, 2014 Fargo Invite American Gold High School Training Center 12:00pm
January 3, 2015 Fargo Invite American Gold High School Training Center 11:00am
January 3, 2015 Fargo Invitational American Gold High School Training Center 11:00am
January 3, 2015 Bismarck Invite Bismarck Gymnastics Academy 1:00pm
January 8, 2015 Wahpeton Three Rivers Gymnastics 6:00pm
January 8, 2015 Wahpeton Invite Three Rivers Gymnastics 6:00pm
January 9, 2015 Jamestown Invite Jamestown Gymnastics Club 5:00pm
January 10, 2015 Moorhead Invite American Gold High School Training Center 11:00am
January 13, 2015 Valley City Valley Twisters- Youth Sports Center 5:00pm
January 13, 2015 Valley City Duals Valley City 5:00pm
January 16, 2015 Julie Ziegler Memorial Bismarck Gymnastics Academy 5:00pm
January 16, 2015 Bemidji Invite Bemidji State University 6:00pm
January 22, 2015 Starstruck Dual Dakota Star Gymnastics 5:30pm
January 22, 2015 Valley City Invite VC Twister Gym Club 6:00pm
January 23, 2015 Starstruck Quadrangular Dakota Star Gymnastics 5:30pm
January 24, 2015 Fargo Invite American Gold High School Training Center 12:00pm
January 31, 2015 Dickinson Invitational Dickinson High School 4:01am
January 31, 2015 GF & VC Triangular Jamestown Gymnastics Club 11:00am
January 31, 2015 Dickinson Invite Dickinson High School 11:00am
January 31, 2015 Jamestown Jamestown 12:00pm
February 6, 2015 Fargo Team Invitational American Gold High School Training Center 5:00pm
February 6, 2015 Fargo Invite American Gold High School Training Center 5:00pm
February 6, 2015 Minot Invite Gymagic Gymnastics 5:30pm
February 6, 2015 Minot Lupo Invite Gymagic Gymnastics 5:30pm
February 12, 2015 Dickinson Invitational Dickinson High School 4:01am
February 12, 2015 Jamestown Invite Jamestown Gymnastics Club 5:00pm
February 12, 2015 Jamestown Invitational Jamestown Gymnastics Club 5:00pm
February 12, 2015 Dickinson Triangular Dickinson High School 6:30pm
February 12, 2015 Valley City Valley Twisters- Youth Sports Center 7:00pm
February 20, 2015 EDC Three Rivers Gymnastics 9:00am
February 20, 2015 EDC Three Rivers Gymnastics 5:00pm
February 20, 2015 WDA Conference Jamestown Gymnastics Club 5:30pm
February 27, 2015 State Tournament Minot 9:00am
February 27, 2015 State Gymnastics Meet Magic City Campus 12:30pm
February 27, 2015 State Meet (Team Day) Minot 4:00pm
February 28, 2015 State Gymnastics Meet Magic City Campus 10:00am
February 28, 2015 State Meet (Individual Day) Minot 1:00pm

Showing 1-50 out of 50