Girls' Softball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
March 31, 2017 Minot @ Dickinson Dickinson High School 9-0
March 31, 2017 Shanley @ Hankinson-Fairmount-Rosholt-Campbell/Tintah-Lidgerwood Hankinson Softball Complex 4-9
March 31, 2017 Williston @ Jamestown Lyle "Trapper" Lawrence Field 0-10
March 31, 2017 Mandan High School @ Bismarck Legacy Clem Kelly Complex 3-8
March 31, 2017 Bismarck Century @ Bismarck High Bismarck 14-3
March 31, 2017 Bismarck Century @ Bismarck High Bismarck 9-9
March 31, 2017 Mandan High School @ Bismarck Legacy Clem Kelly Complex 0-14
March 31, 2017 Williston @ Jamestown Lyle "Trapper" Lawrence Field 3-22
March 31, 2017 Minot @ Dickinson Dickinson 0-4
April 1, 2017 Bishop Ryan Lions @ Jamestown Lyle "Trapper" Lawrence Field 9-7
April 1, 2017 Fargo North High School @ Bismarck High Bismarck 4-5
April 1, 2017 Fargo North High School @ Bismarck Century Bismarck 6-5
April 1, 2017 Bishop Ryan Lions @ Jamestown Lyle "Trapper" Lawrence Field 3-17
April 3, 2017 Enderlin/Maple Valley @ Fargo South High School Fargo South High School 10-11
April 3, 2017 Westhope/Newburg/Bottineau @ Central McLean Cougars Turtle Lake-Mercer HS 5-6
April 3, 2017 Stanley High School @ Washburn High School Washbun 14-3
April 4, 2017 Valley City @ Grand Forks Red River Apollo Field 3-4
April 4, 2017 West Fargo Sheyenne High School @ Fargo South High School Fargo South High School 20-1
April 4, 2017 Grand Forks Central @ West Fargo High School WF Elmwood Park 2-8
April 4, 2017 Westhope/Newburg/Bottineau @ Minot JV South Hill Complex 5-11
April 4, 2017 Jamestown @ Bismarck Legacy Clem Kelly Complex 3-13
April 4, 2017 Bishop Ryan Lions @ Bismarck High Clem Kelly Complex 5-6
April 4, 2017 Fargo North High School @ Devils Lake Firebirds Devils Lake 23-3
April 4, 2017 Dickinson @ Mandan High School Fort Lincoln Field 9-1
April 4, 2017 Dickinson @ Mandan High School Fort Lincoln Field 21-7
April 4, 2017 Grand Forks Central @ West Fargo High School WF Elmwood Park 1-10
April 4, 2017 Fargo Davies High School @ Shanley Fargo Davies 15-8
April 4, 2017 Jamestown @ Bismarck Legacy Clem Kelly Complex 9-8
April 4, 2017 Valley City @ Grand Forks Red River Apollo Field 5-0
April 4, 2017 Bishop Ryan Lions @ Bismarck High Bismarck 12-4
April 4, 2017 Westhope/Newburg/Bottineau @ Minot JV South Hill Complex 10-11
April 6, 2017 Kindred - Richland @ Pembina County North Pembina 23-0
April 6, 2017 Breckenridge HS @ Hankinson-Fairmount-Rosholt-Campbell/Tintah-Lidgerwood Hankinson Softball Complex 11-12
April 6, 2017 Northern Cass High School @ Thompson High School Thompson Softball Complex 3-13
April 6, 2017 Turtle Mountain Comm HS @ Bismarck Century Bismarck Century High School 0-13
April 6, 2017 Dickinson JV @ Watford City Watford City 5-3
April 6, 2017 Dakota Prairie @ Hillsboro/Central Valley Olsen Softball Complex 8-29
April 6, 2017 Shanley @ Fargo South High School Fargo South High School 12-10
April 6, 2017 Minot @ Jamestown Lyle "Trapper" Lawrence Field 4-2
April 6, 2017 Fargo Davies High School @ Grand Forks Red River Apollo Field 0-10
April 6, 2017 May-Port-C-G @ Enderlin/Maple Valley Enderlin School 10-8
April 6, 2017 Wilton-Wing @ Bismarck Legacy JV Clem Kelly Complex 9-0
April 6, 2017 Dakota Prairie @ Hillsboro/Central Valley Hillsboro Softball Complex 7-28
April 6, 2017 Velva-Drake/Anamoose-Sawyer @ Kenmare-Bowbells-MLS Mohall 3-14
April 6, 2017 Grand Forks Central @ Devils Lake Firebirds Devils Lake 4-5
April 6, 2017 Minot @ Jamestown Lyle "Trapper" Lawrence Field 11-5
April 6, 2017 Turtle Mountain Comm HS @ Bismarck Century Bismarck Century High School 2-18
April 6, 2017 Velva-Drake/Anamoose-Sawyer @ Kenmare-Bowbells-MLS Mohall 6-8
April 6, 2017 Dickinson JV @ Watford City Watford City 12-0
April 7, 2017 Wilton-Wing @ Enderlin/Maple Valley Enderlin School 7-8

Showing 1-50 out of 416