Girls' Softball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
April 1, 2016 Jamestown @ Williston Western Star Complex 19-1
April 2, 2016 Fargo Davies High School @ Bismarck Century Clem Kelly Complex 7-8
April 2, 2016 Fargo North High School @ Bismarck High Bismarck 4-7
April 2, 2016 Fargo Davies High School @ Bismarck High Bismarck 11-12
April 2, 2016 Turtle Mountain Comm HS @ Williston Western Star Complex 16-3
April 2, 2016 Fargo North High School @ Bismarck Century Clem Kelly Complex 2-7
April 2, 2016 Jamestown @ Bishop Ryan Lions Minot - JC Diamond 19-9
April 4, 2016 Des-Lacs Burlington/Lewis & Clark @ Central McLean Cougars Turtle Lake-Mercer HS 23-0
April 4, 2016 Hankinson/Fairmount/Campbell-Tintah/Lidgerwood @ Shanley Shanley High School 0-9
April 4, 2016 Beulah High School @ Watford City Watford City 4:30pm
April 4, 2016 Beulah High School @ Watford City Watford City 0-16
April 5, 2016 Turtle Mountain Comm HS @ Bismarck Century Clem Kelly Complex 3-12
April 5, 2016 Northern Cass High School @ Central Cass High School Casselton 1-5
April 5, 2016 Mandan High School @ Dickinson Gress Softball Complex 4:30pm
April 5, 2016 Devils Lake Firebirds @ Fargo North High School Longfellow Elementary 4-11
April 5, 2016 West Fargo @ Grand Forks Central Grand Forks 7-1
April 5, 2016 Bismarck Legacy @ Jamestown Jamestown McElroy Park 8-3
April 5, 2016 Westhope/Newburg/Bottineau @ Ray High School Ray High School 11-12
April 5, 2016 Fargo Davies High School @ Shanley Shanley High School 1-2
April 5, 2016 Dakota Prairie @ Thompson High School Thompson Softball Complex 2-12
April 5, 2016 Grand Forks Red River @ Valley City Tharaldson Complex 3-14
April 5, 2016 Watford City @ Wilton-Wing Wilton High School 1-3
April 5, 2016 Turtle Mountain Comm HS @ Bismarck Century Clem Kelly Complex 1-22
April 5, 2016 West Fargo @ Grand Forks Central Grand Forks 15-2
April 5, 2016 Bismarck Legacy @ Jamestown Jamestown McElroy Park 5-8
April 7, 2016 Dickinson @ Bismarck High Bismarck 14-9
April 7, 2016 Norman County East @ Central Cass High School Central Cass High School 4:30pm
April 7, 2016 Breckenridge HS @ Hankinson/Fairmount/Campbell-Tintah/Lidgerwood Hankinson Softball Complex 4:30pm
April 7, 2016 Bismarck Century @ Jamestown Jamestown 5-2
April 7, 2016 Stanley High School @ Ray High School Ray High School 3-7
April 7, 2016 Turtle Mountain Comm HS @ Westhope/Newburg/Bottineau Westhope Softball Field 4:30pm
April 7, 2016 Fargo South High School @ Fargo Davies High School Fargo Davies 5:00pm
April 7, 2016 Dickinson @ Bismarck High Bismarck 6-2
April 7, 2016 Bismarck Century @ Jamestown Jamestown 12-2
April 8, 2016 Des-Lacs Burlington/Lewis & Clark @ Beulah High School Wolf Softball Complex, Diamond 3 4:30pm
April 8, 2016 Jamestown @ Minot South Hill Complex 3-14
April 8, 2016 Bismarck Legacy @ Turtle Mountain Comm HS Turtle Mountain Comm HS 24-5
April 8, 2016 Grand Forks Red River @ West Fargo WF Elmwood Park 0-5
April 8, 2016 Mandan High School @ Williston Western Star Complex 10-8
April 8, 2016 Jamestown @ Minot South Hill Complex 8-2
April 8, 2016 Bismarck Legacy @ Turtle Mountain Comm HS Turtle Mountain Comm HS 26-2
April 8, 2016 Grand Forks Red River @ West Fargo WF Elmwood Park 1-12
April 9, 2016 Fargo North High School @ Northern Cass High School Northern Cass High School 12:00pm
April 9, 2016 Minot @ Bismarck Century Clem Kelly Complex 4-5
April 9, 2016 Grand Forks Central @ Fargo South High School Fargo South High School 1:00pm
April 9, 2016 Bemidji @ Grand Forks Red River Apollo Field 1:00pm
April 9, 2016 Minot @ Bismarck Century Clem Kelly Complex 16-1
April 9, 2016 Bemidji @ Grand Forks Red River Apollo Field 3:00pm
April 11, 2016 Westhope/Newburg/Bottineau @ Watford City Watford City High School 5-15
April 11, 2016 Westhope/Newburg/Bottineau @ Watford City Watford City 4:00pm

Showing 1-50 out of 415