Girls' Softball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
May 14, 2019 West Regional Sub-Regionals Turtle Lake-Mercer HS 4:00am
May 14, 2019 Central McLean Cougars @ Beulah Turtle Lake-Mercer HS 5-11
May 14, 2019 Harvey/Wells County @ Velva-Drake/Anamoose Central McLean 2-18
May 14, 2019 May-Port-C-G @ Northern Cass High School Northern Cass High School 1-13
May 14, 2019 Solen/Standing Rock @ Turtle Mountain Community High School Turtle Lake-Mercer HS 4:00pm
May 14, 2019 Fargo South High School @ Shanley Shanley High School 4:30pm
May 14, 2019 Devils Lake Firebirds @ Thompson High School Thompson Softball Complex 3-9
May 14, 2019 Mandan High School @ Bismarck High Sanford Sports Complex 5-6
May 14, 2019 Minot @ Turtle Mountain Community High School Turtle Mountain Comm HS 4:30pm
May 14, 2019 Central Cass High School @ Grafton Spoilers Grafton High School 15-0
May 14, 2019 Fargo Davies High School @ Grand Forks Central High School Grand Forks Central 4:30pm
May 14, 2019 Fargo Davies High School @ Grand Forks Central High School Apollo Field 4:30pm
May 14, 2019 Dickinson @ Jamestown Lyle "Trapper" Lawrence Field 4:30pm
May 14, 2019 Grand Forks Red River @ Fargo North High School Mickelson Field 5:00pm
May 14, 2019 Grand Forks Red River @ Fargo North High School Mickelson Field 5:00pm
May 14, 2019 Mandan High School @ Bismarck High Sanford Sports Complex 1-11
May 14, 2019 Washburn High School @ Velva-Drake/Anamoose Central McLean 1-5
May 14, 2019 Minot @ Turtle Mountain Community High School Turtle Mountain Comm HS 6:30pm
May 14, 2019 Fargo Davies High School @ Grand Forks Central High School Grand Forks Central 6:30pm
May 14, 2019 Dickinson @ Jamestown Lyle "Trapper" Lawrence Field 6:30pm
May 14, 2019 Grand Forks Red River @ Fargo North High School Mickelson Field 7:00pm
May 14, 2019 Grand Forks Red River @ Fargo North High School Mickelson Field 7:00pm
May 14, 2019 Stanley High School @ Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood/Kenmare/Bowbells South Hill Complex 3-16
May 14, 2019 Minot Bishop Ryan/South Prairie @ Des-Lacs Burlington/Lewis & Clark South Hill Complex 1-4
May 14, 2019 TBD @ Heart River Turtle Lake-Mercer HS 7:00pm
May 14, 2019 Beulah @ Heart River Turtle Lake-Mercer HS 4-6
May 16, 2019 West Region Sub-Region 4 Tournament Turtle Lake-Mercer HS 4:00pm
May 16, 2019 Moorhead @ Fargo South High School Fargo South High School 4:30pm
May 16, 2019 Bismarck Legacy @ Dickinson Dickinson High School 4:30pm
May 16, 2019 Williston @ Minot South Hill Complex 4:30pm
May 16, 2019 Williston @ Minot South Hill Complex 6:30pm
May 16, 2019 Bismarck Legacy @ Dickinson Dickinson High School 6:30pm
May 16, 2019 Shanley @ Fargo North High School Mickelson Field 7:00pm
May 16, 2019 Velva-Drake/Anamoose @ Heart River Turtle Lake-Mercer HS 0-3
May 17, 2019 Jamestown @ Valley City Valley City 4:30pm
May 17, 2019 Williston @ Mandan High School Fort Lincoln Field 2-12
May 17, 2019 Williston @ Mandan High School Fort Lincoln Field 17-7
May 17, 2019 Fargo South High School @ Fargo Davies High School Fargo Davies 6:30pm
May 17, 2019 Jamestown @ Valley City Valley City 6:30pm
May 18, 2019 Grand Forks Red River @ Shanley Mickelson Field 10:00am
May 18, 2019 Grand Forks Central High School @ Fargo South High School Mickelson Field 10:00am
May 18, 2019 Class B East Regional Thompson Softball Complex 10:00am
May 18, 2019 Pembina County North @ Central Cass High School Thompson Softball Complex 0-13
May 18, 2019 Hankinson-Fairmount-Rosholt-Campbell/Tintah-Lidgerwood @ May-Port-C-G Thompson Softball Complex 2-1
May 18, 2019 Kindred - Richland @ Thompson High School Thompson Softball Complex 6-7
May 18, 2019 Region Thompson High School 3:00pm
May 18, 2019 Grafton Spoilers @ Hillsboro/Central Valley Thompson Softball Complex 2-12
May 18, 2019 Grand Forks Red River @ Fargo Davies High School Mickelson Field 11:45pm
May 18, 2019 Grand Forks Central High School @ Moorhead Mickelson Field 11:45pm
May 20, 2019 Class B West Regionals Turtle Lake-Mercer HS 2:00pm

Showing 451-500 out of 535