Girls' Softball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
May 14, 2019 Solen/Standing Rock @ Turtle Mountain Community High School Turtle Lake-Mercer HS 4:00pm
May 14, 2019 Fargo South High School @ Shanley Shanley High School 4:30pm
May 14, 2019 Devils Lake Firebirds @ Thompson High School Thompson Softball Complex 4:30pm
May 14, 2019 Mandan High School @ Bismarck High Sanford Sports Complex 4:30pm
May 14, 2019 Minot @ Turtle Mountain Community High School Turtle Mountain Comm HS 4:30pm
May 14, 2019 Central Cass High School @ Grafton Spoilers Grafton High School 4:30pm
May 14, 2019 Fargo Davies High School @ Grand Forks Central High School Grand Forks Central 4:30pm
May 14, 2019 Fargo Davies High School @ Grand Forks Central High School Apollo Field 4:30pm
May 14, 2019 Dickinson @ Jamestown Lyle "Trapper" Lawrence Field 4:30pm
May 14, 2019 Garrison/Max @ Rugby JV Rugby 4:30pm
May 14, 2019 Garrison/Max @ Rugby High School Rugby High School 4:30pm
May 14, 2019 Grand Forks Red River @ Fargo North High School Mickelson Field 5:00pm
May 14, 2019 Grand Forks Red River @ Fargo North High School Mickelson Field 5:00pm
May 14, 2019 Mandan High School @ Bismarck High Sanford Sports Complex 6:00pm
May 14, 2019 Minot @ Turtle Mountain Community High School Turtle Mountain Comm HS 6:30pm
May 14, 2019 Fargo Davies High School @ Grand Forks Central High School Grand Forks Central 6:30pm
May 14, 2019 Dickinson @ Jamestown Lyle "Trapper" Lawrence Field 6:30pm
May 14, 2019 Grand Forks Red River @ Fargo North High School Mickelson Field 7:00pm
May 14, 2019 Grand Forks Red River @ Fargo North High School Mickelson Field 7:00pm
May 16, 2019 Moorhead @ Fargo South High School Fargo South High School 4:30pm
May 16, 2019 Bismarck Legacy @ Dickinson Dickinson High School 4:30pm
May 16, 2019 Williston @ Minot South Hill Complex 4:30pm
May 16, 2019 Williston @ Minot South Hill Complex 6:30pm
May 16, 2019 Bismarck Legacy @ Dickinson Dickinson High School 6:30pm
May 16, 2019 Shanley @ Fargo North High School Mickelson Field 7:00pm
May 17, 2019 Jamestown @ Valley City Valley City 4:30pm
May 17, 2019 Williston @ Mandan High School Fort Lincoln Field 4:30pm
May 17, 2019 Williston @ Mandan High School Fort Lincoln Field 6:00pm
May 17, 2019 Fargo South High School @ Fargo Davies High School Fargo Davies 6:30pm
May 17, 2019 Jamestown @ Valley City Valley City 6:30pm
May 18, 2019 Grand Forks Red River @ Shanley Mickelson Field 10:00am
May 18, 2019 Grand Forks Central High School @ Fargo South High School Mickelson Field 10:00am
May 18, 2019 Region Thompson High School 3:00pm
May 18, 2019 Grand Forks Red River @ Fargo Davies High School Mickelson Field 11:45pm
May 18, 2019 Grand Forks Central High School @ Moorhead Mickelson Field 11:45pm
May 20, 2019 Class B West Regionals Turtle Lake-Mercer HS 2:00pm
May 20, 2019 Class B West Regionals Wolf Softball Complex, Diamond 1 2:00pm
May 21, 2019 EDC Valley City State University 12:00am
May 23, 2019 WDA Regionals Dickinson High School 11:00am
May 30, 2019 2019 NDHSAA Class A Softball State Tournament South Hill Complex 11:00am
May 30, 2019 2019 NDHSAA Class B Softball State Tournament Tharaldson Park (NDSU) 11:00am
May 30, 2019 TBD @ TBD Tharaldson Park (NDSU) 11:00am
May 30, 2019 TBD @ TBD South Hill Complex 11:00am
May 30, 2019 TBD @ TBD Tharaldson Park (NDSU) 1:00pm
May 30, 2019 TBD @ TBD South Hill Complex 1:00pm
May 30, 2019 TBD @ TBD Tharaldson Park (NDSU) 4:00pm
May 30, 2019 TBD @ TBD South Hill Complex 4:00pm
May 30, 2019 TBD @ TBD Tharaldson Park (NDSU) 6:00pm
May 30, 2019 TBD @ TBD South Hill Complex 6:00pm
May 31, 2019 TBD @ TBD Tharaldson Park (NDSU) 11:00am

Showing 451-500 out of 514