@ Tommy Turtle Park - Bottineau | ||
Northern Lights | 3 | Info |
@ Bottineau | 14 |
@ | ||
Valley City | 0 | Info |
@ West Fargo | 12 |
@ Minot South Hill Complex | ||
Turtle Mountain Community | 3 | Info |
@ Minot North | 16 |
@ Western Star Complex | ||
Minot | 12 | Info |
@ Williston | 4 |
@ Max High School | ||
Central McLean | 11 | Info |
@ South Prairie-Max | 12 |
@ Olsen Softball Complex | ||
Enderlin | 13 | Info |
@ Hillsboro/Central Valley | 11 |
@ Central Cass High School | ||
Northern Cass | 4 | Info |
@ Central Cass | 2 |
@ Larimore | ||
Nelson County/Midkota | 17 | Info |
@ Larimore | 9 |
@ Hankinson Softball Complex | ||
Kindred - Richland | 10 | Info |
@ Hankinson-Fairmount-Rosholt-Campbell/Tintah-Lidgerwood | 6 |
@ Grafton | ||
Pembina County North | 5 | Info |
@ Grafton Spoilers | 11 |
@ | ||
Bottineau | 27 | Info |
@ Stanley | 0 |
@ Devils Lake High School | ||
Fargo South | 5 | Info |
@ Devils Lake | 11 |
@ Sanford Sports Complex | ||
Williston | 16 | Info |
@ Bismarck Century | 4 |
@ | ||
Fargo North | 2 | Info |
@ West Fargo Sheyenne | 13 |
@ | ||
Hazen | 1 | Info |
@ Heart River | 15 |
@ Minot South Hill Complex | ||
Bismarck Legacy | 0 | Info |
@ Minot | 5 |
@ Sauber Sports Complex | ||
Bottineau | 28 | Info |
@ Stanley | 0 |
@ Apollo Field | ||
West Fargo Horace | 0 | Info |
@ Grand Forks Red River | 14 |
@ Rugby - Johnsen Field | ||
Ray | 17 | Info |
@ Rugby | 3 |
@ Burlington Sports Complex | ||
New Town | 0 | Info |
@ Des-Lacs Burlington/Lewis & Clark | 19 |
@ Fessenden | ||
Carrington | 5 | Info |
@ Harvey/Wells County | 16 |
@ Fargo Davies | ||
Grand Forks Central | 14 | Info |
@ Fargo Davies | 1 |
@ Glenburn High School | ||
Divide County | 10 | Info |
@ Glenburn | 20 |
@ Washburn High School | ||
Wilton-Wing | Info | |
@ Washburn/Center-Stanton |
@ Velva High School | ||
Beulah | 4 | Info |
@ Velva-Drake/Anamoose | 0 |
@ Tioga Softball Complex | ||
Renville County Mavericks | 13 | Info |
@ Tioga | 6 |
@ Dickinson High School | ||
Watford City | 0 | Info |
@ Dickinson | 26 |
@ Sanford Sports Complex | ||
Watford City | 4 | Info |
@ Dickinson | 17 |
@ | ||
Grand Forks Central | 2 | Info |
@ Fargo Davies | 9 |
@ Sanford Sports Complex | ||
Williston | 16 | Info |
@ Bismarck Century | 6 |
@ Minot South Hill Complex | ||
Bismarck Legacy | 4 | Info |
@ Minot | 15 |
@ West Fargo Horace | ||
West Fargo Horace | 0 | Info |
@ Grand Forks Red River | 14 |
@ Carrington | ||
Thompson | 20 | Info |
@ Carrington | 3 |
@ Kindred | ||
Northern Cass | 2 | Info |
@ Kindred - Richland | 9 |
@ Hope | ||
Nelson County/Midkota | 19 | Info |
@ Maple River | 6 |
@ Munich | ||
Northern Lights | 0 | Info |
@ Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich | 33 |
@ | ||
West Fargo | 8 | Info |
@ West Fargo Sheyenne | 9 |
@ Jamestown | ||
Minot North | 0 | Info |
@ Jamestown | 22 |
@ Minot | ||
Ray | 21 | Info |
@ Bishop Ryan | 1 |
@ Hazen High School | ||
South Prairie-Max | 25 | Info |
@ Hazen | 11 |
@ Divide County High School | ||
Des-Lacs Burlington/Lewis & Clark | 24 | Info |
@ Divide County | 1 |
@ Fessenden | ||
Velva-Drake/Anamoose | 19 | Info |
@ Harvey/Wells County | 7 |
@ West Fargo Horace High School | ||
Grand Forks Central | 5 | Info |
@ West Fargo Horace | 9 |
@ Minot-Nedrose | ||
Glenburn | 4 | Info |
@ Nedrose | 18 |
@ Mickelson Field | ||
Fargo South | Info | |
@ Fargo North |
@ Sanford Sports Complex | ||
Williston | 0 | Info |
@ Dickinson | 10 |
@ Munich | ||
Northern Lights | 12 | Info |
@ Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich | 13 |
@ | ||
Grand Forks Central | Info | |
@ West Fargo Horace |
@ | ||
West Fargo | 9 | Info |
@ West Fargo Sheyenne | 13 |
@ Jamestown | ||
Minot North | 6 | Info |
@ Jamestown | 16 |
@ Tommy Turtle Park - Bottineau | ||
Northern Lights | 3 | Info |
@ Bottineau | 14 |
@ | ||
Valley City | 0 | Info |
@ West Fargo | 12 |
@ Minot South Hill Complex | ||
Turtle Mountain Community | 3 | Info |
@ Minot North | 16 |
@ Western Star Complex | ||
Minot | 12 | Info |
@ Williston | 4 |
@ Max High School | ||
Central McLean | 11 | Info |
@ South Prairie-Max | 12 |
@ Olsen Softball Complex | ||
Enderlin | 13 | Info |
@ Hillsboro/Central Valley | 11 |
@ Central Cass High School | ||
Northern Cass | 4 | Info |
@ Central Cass | 2 |
@ Larimore | ||
Nelson County/Midkota | 17 | Info |
@ Larimore | 9 |
@ Hankinson Softball Complex | ||
Kindred - Richland | 10 | Info |
@ Hankinson-Fairmount-Rosholt-Campbell/Tintah-Lidgerwood | 6 |
@ Grafton | ||
Pembina County North | 5 | Info |
@ Grafton Spoilers | 11 |
@ | ||
Bottineau | 27 | Info |
@ Stanley | 0 |
@ Devils Lake High School | ||
Fargo South | 5 | Info |
@ Devils Lake | 11 |
@ Sanford Sports Complex | ||
Williston | 16 | Info |
@ Bismarck Century | 4 |
@ | ||
Fargo North | 2 | Info |
@ West Fargo Sheyenne | 13 |
@ | ||
Hazen | 1 | Info |
@ Heart River | 15 |
@ Minot South Hill Complex | ||
Bismarck Legacy | 0 | Info |
@ Minot | 5 |
@ Sauber Sports Complex | ||
Bottineau | 28 | Info |
@ Stanley | 0 |
@ Apollo Field | ||
West Fargo Horace | 0 | Info |
@ Grand Forks Red River | 14 |
@ Rugby - Johnsen Field | ||
Ray | 17 | Info |
@ Rugby | 3 |
@ Burlington Sports Complex | ||
New Town | 0 | Info |
@ Des-Lacs Burlington/Lewis & Clark | 19 |
@ Fessenden | ||
Carrington | 5 | Info |
@ Harvey/Wells County | 16 |
@ Fargo Davies | ||
Grand Forks Central | 14 | Info |
@ Fargo Davies | 1 |
@ Glenburn High School | ||
Divide County | 10 | Info |
@ Glenburn | 20 |
@ Washburn High School | ||
Wilton-Wing | Info | |
@ Washburn/Center-Stanton |
@ Velva High School | ||
Beulah | 4 | Info |
@ Velva-Drake/Anamoose | 0 |
@ Tioga Softball Complex | ||
Renville County Mavericks | 13 | Info |
@ Tioga | 6 |
@ Dickinson High School | ||
Watford City | 0 | Info |
@ Dickinson | 26 |
@ Sanford Sports Complex | ||
Watford City | 4 | Info |
@ Dickinson | 17 |
@ | ||
Grand Forks Central | 2 | Info |
@ Fargo Davies | 9 |
@ Sanford Sports Complex | ||
Williston | 16 | Info |
@ Bismarck Century | 6 |
@ Minot South Hill Complex | ||
Bismarck Legacy | 4 | Info |
@ Minot | 15 |
@ West Fargo Horace | ||
West Fargo Horace | 0 | Info |
@ Grand Forks Red River | 14 |
@ Carrington | ||
Thompson | 20 | Info |
@ Carrington | 3 |
@ Kindred | ||
Northern Cass | 2 | Info |
@ Kindred - Richland | 9 |
@ Hope | ||
Nelson County/Midkota | 19 | Info |
@ Maple River | 6 |
@ Munich | ||
Northern Lights | 0 | Info |
@ Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich | 33 |
@ | ||
West Fargo | 8 | Info |
@ West Fargo Sheyenne | 9 |
@ Jamestown | ||
Minot North | 0 | Info |
@ Jamestown | 22 |
@ Minot | ||
Ray | 21 | Info |
@ Bishop Ryan | 1 |
@ Hazen High School | ||
South Prairie-Max | 25 | Info |
@ Hazen | 11 |
@ Divide County High School | ||
Des-Lacs Burlington/Lewis & Clark | 24 | Info |
@ Divide County | 1 |
@ Fessenden | ||
Velva-Drake/Anamoose | 19 | Info |
@ Harvey/Wells County | 7 |
@ West Fargo Horace High School | ||
Grand Forks Central | 5 | Info |
@ West Fargo Horace | 9 |
@ Minot-Nedrose | ||
Glenburn | 4 | Info |
@ Nedrose | 18 |
@ Mickelson Field | ||
Fargo South | Info | |
@ Fargo North |
@ Sanford Sports Complex | ||
Williston | 0 | Info |
@ Dickinson | 10 |
@ Munich | ||
Northern Lights | 12 | Info |
@ Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich | 13 |
@ | ||
Grand Forks Central | Info | |
@ West Fargo Horace |
@ | ||
West Fargo | 9 | Info |
@ West Fargo Sheyenne | 13 |
@ Jamestown | ||
Minot North | 6 | Info |
@ Jamestown | 16 |