Girls' Softball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
April 23, 2019 Turtle Mountain Community High School @ Bismarck Legacy Sanford Health Athletic Complex 4:30pm
April 23, 2019 Solen/Standing Rock @ Heart River Dickinson Heart River 5:00pm
April 23, 2019 Stanley High School @ Des-Lacs Burlington/Lewis & Clark Burlington Sports Complex 6:00pm
April 23, 2019 Washburn High School @ Wilton-Wing Wilton Softball Field 6:00pm
April 23, 2019 Garrison/Max @ Wilton-Wing Wilton Softball Field 6:00pm
April 23, 2019 Enderlin/Maple Valley @ Kindred - Richland Kindred High School 6:00pm
April 23, 2019 Velva-Drake/Anamoose @ Central McLean Cougars Lake Brekken Softball Complex 6:00pm
April 23, 2019 Hankinson-Fairmount-Rosholt-Campbell/Tintah-Lidgerwood @ Hillsboro/Central Valley Hillsboro Softball Complex 1-9
April 23, 2019 Grand Forks Red River @ Fargo Davies High School Davies High School 6:30pm
April 23, 2019 Bismarck High @ Minot Minot 6:30pm
April 23, 2019 Shanley @ Grand Forks Central High School Apollo Field 6:30pm
April 23, 2019 Shanley @ Grand Forks Central High School Apollo Field 6:30pm
April 23, 2019 Bismarck Century @ Jamestown Lyle "Trapper" Lawrence Field 11-8
April 23, 2019 Turtle Mountain Community High School @ Bismarck Legacy Sanford Health Athletic Complex 6:45pm
April 23, 2019 Grafton Spoilers @ Pembina County North Pembina 7:00pm
April 23, 2019 Mandan High School @ Dickinson Dickinson High School 6-12
April 25, 2019 Hankinson-Fairmount-Rosholt-Campbell/Tintah-Lidgerwood @ Enderlin/Maple Valley Enderlin School 23-9
April 25, 2019 Grafton Spoilers @ Larimore High School Larimore High School 3:30pm
April 25, 2019 Central McLean Cougars @ Heart River South Heart 4-5
April 25, 2019 Solen/Standing Rock @ Mandan JV Fort Lincoln Field 4:00pm
April 25, 2019 Grand Forks Central High School @ West Fargo High School West Fargo High School 4:30pm
April 25, 2019 West Fargo Sheyenne High School @ Fargo South High School Fargo South High School 4:30pm
April 25, 2019 May-Port-C-G @ Thompson High School Thompson Softball Complex 1-11
April 25, 2019 Northern Cass High School @ Hillsboro/Central Valley Olsen Softball Complex 18-15
April 25, 2019 Westhope/Newburg/Bottineau @ Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood/Kenmare/Bowbells Mohall 4-17
April 25, 2019 Valley City @ Grand Forks Red River Apollo Field 4:30pm
April 25, 2019 Bismarck Century @ Bismarck High Sanford Sports Complex 4:30pm
April 25, 2019 Beulah @ Velva-Drake/Anamoose Velva High School 9-17
April 25, 2019 Central Cass High School @ Kindred - Richland Kindred High School 11-4
April 25, 2019 Grand Forks Central High School @ West Fargo High School West Fargo High School 4:30pm
April 25, 2019 Dakota Prairie @ Pembina County North Walhalla 4:30pm
April 25, 2019 Harvey/Wells County @ Rugby High School Rugby High School 4:30pm
April 25, 2019 Hankinson-Fairmount-Rosholt-Campbell/Tintah-Lidgerwood @ Enderlin/Maple Valley Enderlin School 10-8
April 25, 2019 Bismarck Century @ Bismarck High Sanford Sports Complex 6:00pm
April 25, 2019 Central McLean Cougars @ Heart River South Heart High School 6:00pm
April 25, 2019 Grand Forks Central High School @ West Fargo High School West Fargo High School 6:15pm
April 25, 2019 Northern Cass High School @ Hillsboro/Central Valley Northern Cass High School 2-10
April 25, 2019 Grand Forks Central High School @ West Fargo High School West Fargo High School 6:15pm
April 25, 2019 Valley City @ Grand Forks Red River Apollo Field 6:30pm
April 25, 2019 Shanley @ Fargo Davies High School Fargo Davies 6:30pm
April 26, 2019 West Fargo High School @ Chanhassen TBA 2:00pm
April 26, 2019 Thompson High School @ Minot/Ryan Central Cass High School 4-9
April 26, 2019 Des-Lacs Burlington/Lewis & Clark @ Central Cass High School Central Cass High School 0-6
April 26, 2019 Velva-Drake/Anamoose @ Northern Cass High School Central Cass 7-3
April 26, 2019 Shanley @ Fargo South High School Fargo South High School 4:30pm
April 26, 2019 Wilton-Wing @ Beulah Beulah High School 3-7
April 26, 2019 Mandan High School @ Minot South Hill Complex 2-7
April 26, 2019 Mandan High School @ Minot South Hill Complex 10-11
April 26, 2019 May-Port-C-G @ Hankinson-Fairmount-Rosholt-Campbell/Tintah-Lidgerwood Central Cass High School 11-1
April 26, 2019 Heart River @ Hillsboro/Central Valley Casselton 6-0

Showing 201-250 out of 535