Girls' Softball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
April 26, 2019 Dickinson @ Fargo North High School Mickelson Field 7:00pm
April 27, 2019 May-Port-C-G @ Northern Cass High School Central Cass High School 3-4
April 27, 2019 Hankinson-Fairmount-Rosholt-Campbell/Tintah-Lidgerwood @ Watford City Central Cass 8-2
April 27, 2019 Dickinson @ Fargo South High School Fargo South High School 10:00am
April 27, 2019 Hillsboro/Central Valley @ Watford City Central Cass High School 15-12
April 27, 2019 West Fargo High School @ Chanhassen TBA 11:00am
April 27, 2019 Thompson High School @ Velva-Drake/Anamoose Central Cass High School 1-2
April 27, 2019 Heart River @ Kindred - Richland Casselton 12-2
April 27, 2019 Central Cass High School @ Minot Bishop Ryan/South Prairie Central Cass High School 14-4
April 27, 2019 Bismarck Legacy @ Bismarck Century Sanford Health Athletic Complex 12:00pm
April 27, 2019 Wilton Tournament Wilton Softball Field 12:00pm
April 27, 2019 Solen/Standing Rock @ TBD Wilton Softball Field 12:00pm
April 27, 2019 West Fargo High School @ St. Michael-Albertville TBA 1:00pm
April 27, 2019 Central Cass Invite Central Cass High School 1:00pm
April 27, 2019 Heart River @ Northern Cass High School Casselton 0-2
April 27, 2019 Bismarck Century @ Bismarck Legacy Sanford Health Athletic Complex 2:00pm
April 27, 2019 Thompson High School @ Central Cass High School Central Cass High School 1-9
April 27, 2019 Solen/Standing Rock @ TBD Wilton Softball Field 3:00pm
April 27, 2019 Rugby High School @ Westhope/Newburg/Bottineau Westhope Softball Field 4:30pm
April 27, 2019 May-Port-C-G @ Minot Bishop Ryan/South Prairie Casselton 8-2
April 27, 2019 Badger/Greenbush/Middle River Badger-Greenbush-Middle River 7:00pm
April 27, 2019 Central Cass High School @ Velva-Drake/Anamoose Casselton 11-1
April 27, 2019 Des-Lacs Burlington/Lewis & Clark @ Kindred - Richland Casselton 7-6
April 29, 2019 Kindred - Richland @ Hillsboro/Central Valley Olsen Softball Complex 15-5
April 29, 2019 Ray High School @ Westhope/Newburg/Bottineau Westhope Softball Field 13-11
April 29, 2019 Breckenridge @ Hankinson-Fairmount-Rosholt-Campbell/Tintah-Lidgerwood Hankinson Softball Complex 4-7
April 29, 2019 Minot Bishop Ryan/South Prairie @ Glenburn High School Glenburn High School 4:30pm
April 29, 2019 Washburn High School @ Harvey/Wells County Fessenden 4:30pm
April 29, 2019 Solen/Standing Rock @ Bismarck Legacy Bismarck Athletic Complex 4:30pm
April 30, 2019 Pembina County North @ Larimore High School Larimore High School 3:30pm
April 30, 2019 Heart River @ Beulah Beulah High School 13-1
April 30, 2019 Kindred - Richland @ Hankinson-Fairmount-Rosholt-Campbell/Tintah-Lidgerwood Hankinson Softball Complex 3-7
April 30, 2019 Fargo South High School @ Grand Forks Red River Grand Forks 4:30pm
April 30, 2019 Hillsboro/Central Valley @ Central Cass High School Central Cass HS 5-20
April 30, 2019 Northern Cass High School @ Enderlin/Maple Valley Eagle Field 4:30pm
April 30, 2019 Minot @ Williston Western Star Complex 4:30pm
April 30, 2019 May-Port-C-G @ Dakota Prairie Dakota Prairie 18-0
April 30, 2019 Fargo Davies High School @ Devils Lake Firebirds Devils Lake High School 4:30pm
April 30, 2019 Grand Forks Central High School @ Valley City Tharaldson Complex 4:30pm
April 30, 2019 Bismarck Legacy @ Jamestown Lyle "Trapper" Lawrence Field 4:30pm
April 30, 2019 Fargo North High School @ Shanley Shanley High School 4:30pm
April 30, 2019 Bismarck Century @ Mandan High School Fort Lincoln Field 15-2
April 30, 2019 Rugby High School @ Glenburn High School Glenburn High School 4:30pm
April 30, 2019 Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood/Kenmare/Bowbells @ Stanley High School Stanley High School 6:00pm
April 30, 2019 Central Cass High School @ Hillsboro/Central Valley Central Cass High School 19-0
April 30, 2019 Bismarck Century @ Mandan High School Fort Lincoln Field 16-3
April 30, 2019 Minot @ Williston Western Star Complex 6:30pm
April 30, 2019 Grand Forks Red River @ Fargo South High School Apollo Field 6:30pm
April 30, 2019 Grand Forks Central High School @ Valley City Tharaldson Complex 6:30pm
April 30, 2019 Bismarck Legacy @ Jamestown Lyle "Trapper" Lawrence Field 6:30pm

Showing 251-300 out of 535