Girls' Softball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
May 9, 2019 Grand Forks Red River @ Bemidji High School Bemidji 4:00pm
May 9, 2019 Stanley High School @ Washburn High School Washburn High School 4:30pm
May 9, 2019 Westhope/Newburg/Bottineau @ Minot Bishop Ryan/South Prairie South Hill Complex 4:30pm
May 9, 2019 Enderlin/Maple Valley @ Larimore High School Larimore 4:30pm
May 9, 2019 Grand Forks Red River @ Bemidji High School Bemidji High School 4:30pm
May 9, 2019 Watford City @ Bismarck High Sanford Sports Complex 4:30pm
May 9, 2019 Garrison/Max @ Glenburn High School Max High School 4:30pm
May 9, 2019 Grand Forks Central High School @ Grafton Spoilers Grafton 4:30pm
May 9, 2019 Kindred - Richland @ Northern Cass High School Northern Cass High School 4:30pm
May 9, 2019 Pembina County North @ Dakota Prairie McVille 4:30pm
May 9, 2019 Turtle Mountain Community High School @ Mandan High School Fort Lincoln Field 4:30pm
May 9, 2019 Central McLean Cougars @ Harvey/Wells County Lake Brekken Softball Complex 4:30pm
May 9, 2019 Stanley High School @ Washburn High School Washburn High School 6:00pm
May 9, 2019 Watford City @ Bismarck High Sanford Sports Complex 6:00pm
May 9, 2019 Velva-Drake/Anamoose @ Wilton-Wing Wilton Softball Field 6:00pm
May 9, 2019 Grand Forks Central High School @ Grafton Spoilers Grafton 6:00pm
May 9, 2019 Turtle Mountain Community High School @ Mandan High School Fort Lincoln Field 6:00pm
May 9, 2019 Harvey/Wells County @ Central McLean Cougars Lake Brekken Softball Complex 6:00pm
May 10, 2019 Fargo North Invite Mickelson Field 12:00am
May 10, 2019 Minot @ West Fargo High School West Fargo High School 4:30pm
May 10, 2019 Dakota Prairie @ Thompson High School Thompson Softball Complex 4:30pm
May 10, 2019 May-Port-C-G @ Hankinson-Fairmount-Rosholt-Campbell/Tintah-Lidgerwood Hankinson Softball Complex 4:30pm
May 10, 2019 Des-Lacs Burlington/Lewis & Clark @ Beulah Beulah High School 4:30pm
May 10, 2019 Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood/Kenmare/Bowbells @ Glenburn High School Glenburn High School 4:30pm
May 10, 2019 Hillsboro/Central Valley @ Fargo North High School Mickelson Field 5:00pm
May 10, 2019 Minot @ West Fargo High School West Fargo High School 6:15pm
May 10, 2019 Kindred - Richland @ Shanley Mickelson Field 7:00pm
May 11, 2019 Turtle Lake Jamboree Turtle Lake-Mercer HS 7:00am
May 11, 2019 MayPort/CG Crossover May-Port CG HS 9:00am
May 11, 2019 Minot @ West Fargo Sheyenne High School West Fargo Sheyenne High School 11:00am
May 11, 2019 Bismarck Century @ West Fargo High School West Fargo High School 12:00pm
May 11, 2019 Bismarck Legacy @ Mandan High School Fort Lincoln Field 12:00pm
May 11, 2019 Minot @ West Fargo Sheyenne High School West Fargo Sheyenne High School 1:00pm
May 11, 2019 Bismarck Century @ West Fargo High School Bismarck Century High School 2:00pm
May 11, 2019 Kindred - Richland @ Fargo South High School Mickelson Field 2:00pm
May 11, 2019 Bismarck Legacy @ Mandan High School Fort Lincoln Field 2:00pm
May 11, 2019 Kindred - Richland @ Fargo North High School Mickelson Field 4:00pm
May 11, 2019 Shanley @ Northern Cass High School Mickelson Field 4:00pm
May 11, 2019 Rugby High School @ Central McLean Cougars Central McLean 4:30pm
May 11, 2019 Fargo Davies High School @ Hillsboro/Central Valley Mickelson Field 6:00pm
May 11, 2019 Shanley @ Central Cass High School Mickelson Field 6:00pm
May 11, 2019 Fargo South High School @ Hillsboro/Central Valley Mickelson Field 8:00pm
May 13, 2019 Sub Region 3 Tournament South Hill Complex 2:00pm
May 13, 2019 Heart River @ Solen/Standing Rock Solen High School 4:00pm
May 13, 2019 Shanley @ Hillsboro/Central Valley Olsen Softball Complex 4:30pm
May 13, 2019 Hankinson-Fairmount-Rosholt-Campbell/Tintah-Lidgerwood @ Thompson High School Thompson Softball Complex 4:30pm
May 13, 2019 Central McLean Cougars @ Garrison/Max Max High School 4:30pm
May 13, 2019 May-Port-C-G @ Northern Cass High School May-Port CG HS 4:30pm
May 13, 2019 Kindred - Richland @ Grafton Spoilers Grafton High School 7:00pm
May 14, 2019 West Regional Sub-Regionals Turtle Lake-Mercer HS 4:00am

Showing 401-450 out of 514