Speech Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
January 13, 2018 Valley City High School Invitational Valley City High School 8:00am
January 19, 2018 Blue Jay Invitational Stanley High School 1:00pm
January 20, 2018 Linton Speech Meet Linton High School 9:00pm
January 27, 2018 North Sargent Invitational North Sargent High School 8:00am
February 3, 2018 Devils Lake Invitational Devils Lake High School 8:00am
February 3, 2018 Kindred Speech Invitational Kindred High School 8:00am
February 3, 2018 Thunder Jr. High Meet Northwood HS 8:00am
February 10, 2018 Northern Cass Invitational Northern Cass High School 7:00am
February 10, 2018 Northern Cass Invitational Northern Cass High School 8:00am
February 10, 2018 Bonnie Muelberg Memorial Speech Meet Rolette High School 8:30am
February 17, 2018 Nedrose Invitational (Minot) Minot-Nedrose 7:00am
February 17, 2018 Grafton Meet Grafton High School 9:00am
February 24, 2018 Oakes Speech Meet Oakes High School 8:00am
February 24, 2018 Velva Invitational Velva High School 8:00am
March 3, 2018 Carrington Invitational Carrington High School 8:00am
March 3, 2018 Garrison Troopers Invitational Garrison High School 9:00am
March 3, 2018 Carrington Invitational Carrington High School 9:00am
March 9, 2018 West Fargo High School Speech Meet West Fargo High School 8:30am
March 10, 2018 Valley City State University "Sail East" Invitational Valley City State University 8:00am
March 10, 2018 Harvey-Wells County Invitational Harvey High School 8:00am
March 10, 2018 Burke Central Invitational Burke Central High School 8:00am
March 10, 2018 Minto Rocket Coffee Cup Classic Minto High School 8:00am
March 16, 2018 Barnes County North Invitational Barnes County North 8:00am
March 17, 2018 Williston Trinity Christian School Invitation Williston Trinity Christian School 9:00am
March 24, 2018 Killdeer Invitational Killdeer High School 8:00am
March 24, 2018 Kulm Speech Meet Kulm High School 8:00am
March 24, 2018 Glenburn Speech Meet Glenburn High School 8:00am
March 24, 2018 Beth Stokka Invitational Griggs County Central HS 8:00am
March 27, 2018 North Sargent No-Draw Invitational North Sargent High School 3:45pm
April 5, 2018 2017-2018 NDHSAA Region 10 Speech Richardton - Taylor High School 8:00am
April 6, 2018 2017-2018 NDHSAA Region 7 Speech Washburn High School 8:00am
April 6, 2018 2017-2018 NDHSAA Region 2 Speech Enderlin School 8:00am
April 6, 2018 2017-2018 NDHSAA Region 1 Speech Enderlin High School 8:00am
April 6, 2018 2017-2018 NDHSAA Region 7 Speech-Wilton Washburn High School 8:00am
April 7, 2018 2017-2018 NDHSAA Region 6 Speech Linton High School 8:00am
April 7, 2018 2017-2018 NDHSAA Region 9 Speech Ray High School 8:00am
April 7, 2018 2017-2018 NDHSAA EDC Speech Fargo 8:00am
April 7, 2018 2017-2018 NDHSAA WDA Speech Bismarck 8:00am
April 10, 2018 2017-2018 NDHSAA Region 8 Speech Nedrose 8:00am
April 14, 2018 2017-2018 NDHSAA Region 3 Speech Griggs County Central HS 8:00am
April 14, 2018 2017-2018 NDHSAA Region 4 Speech Rolette 8:00am
April 14, 2018 2017-2018 NDHSAA Region 5 Speech Griggs County Central HS 8:00am

Showing 1-42 out of 42