Boys' Swimming and Diving Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
December 10, 2016 Eagles Pentathlon Fargo Davies 10:00am
December 10, 2016 DHS Dual West River Community Center 1:00pm
December 13, 2016 Sheyenne at South Fargo South High School 5:30pm
December 15, 2016 Magic City Duals Magic City Campus Pool 5:00pm
December 16, 2016 WHS @ CHS Bismarck Aquatic Center 5:00pm
December 16, 2016 South at Bismarck Bismarck Aquatic Center 5:30pm
December 16, 2016 Dual Grand Forks Central 5:30pm
December 17, 2016 Spartan Pentathalon Fargo North High School 10:00am
December 17, 2016 Bismarck Invite Bismarck Aquatic Center 10:30am
December 17, 2016 Bismarck Invite Bismarck Aquatic Center 10:30am
December 17, 2016 Bismarck Invite Bismarck Aquatic Center 10:30am
December 20, 2016 Jamestown Duals Jamestown High School 5:00pm
December 20, 2016 CHS @ JHS Jamestown High School 5:00pm
December 20, 2016 Davies at South Fargo South High School 5:30pm
December 20, 2016 Dual Fargo South High School 5:30pm
December 20, 2016 GF Dual LE Berger Pool 5:30pm
December 30, 2016 Mandan Pentathlon Mandan Community Center 10:00am
January 3, 2017 West Fargo at South Fargo South High School 5:30pm
January 6, 2017 North Triangular Fargo North High School 4:00pm
January 6, 2017 Dickinson & Mandan at South Fargo South High School 5:30pm
January 6, 2017 Fargo Davies Fargo Davies 5:30pm
January 7, 2017 Manley Invite Davies High School 10:30am
January 12, 2017 Sheyenne Duals LE Berger Pool 5:00pm
January 12, 2017 Dickinson Dual Bismarck Aquatic Center 5:00pm
January 13, 2017 CHS @ Mandan Mandan Community Center 5:00pm
January 14, 2017 Jamestown Invite Jamestown High School 10:30am
January 17, 2017 Moorhead Dual Moorhead High School 5:30pm
January 19, 2017 DHS @ CHS Bismarck Aquatic Center 5:00pm
January 19, 2017 Dual Fargo Davies 5:30pm
January 20, 2017 North Dual Bismarck Aquatic Center 4:00pm
January 20, 2017 Jamestown Dual LE Berger Pool 5:30pm
January 21, 2017 Minot Invite Magic City Campus Pool 11:00am
January 21, 2017 Minot Invite Minot 11:00am
January 24, 2017 North at South Fargo South High School 5:30pm
January 26, 2017 Dickinson Meet West River Community Center 4:00pm
January 26, 2017 Dickinson West River Community Center 4:00pm
January 27, 2017 Jamestown Duals Jamestown High School 5:00pm
January 27, 2017 Minot Dual Magic City Campus Pool 5:00pm
January 28, 2017 Blue Jay Invite Jamestown High School 10:30am
January 28, 2017 Jamestown Invite Jamestown High School 10:30am
February 3, 2017 Century Multi Duals Bismarck Aquatic Center 3:00pm
February 3, 2017 South at Century Bismarck Aquatic Center 3:30pm
February 3, 2017 Century Invite Day 1 Bismarck Aquatic Center 3:30pm
February 4, 2017 Century Invite Bismarck Aquatic Center 10:00am
February 4, 2017 Century Invite Day 2 Bismarck Aquatic Center 10:00am
February 7, 2017 South at Grand Forks Grand Forks Central 5:30pm
February 9, 2017 Jamestown Triangular Jamestown High School 5:00pm
February 9, 2017 Jamestown Dual Jamestown High School 5:00pm
February 9, 2017 Minot @ CHS Bismarck Aquatic Center 5:00pm
February 9, 2017 South at Moorhead Moorhead High School 6:00pm

Showing 1-50 out of 61