Boys' Swimming and Diving Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
September 12, 2017 Fargo South at Sheyenne LE Berger Pool 5:30pm
December 9, 2017 Eagles Pentathlon Fargo Davies 10:00am
December 9, 2017 Eagle Pentathlon Fargo Davies 10:00am
December 9, 2017 Williston Sprint Invite Williston Area Recreation Center 12:00pm
December 9, 2017 Williston Invite Williston Area Recreation Center 1:00pm
December 12, 2017 Spartans vs Spuds Fargo North High School 5:30pm
December 14, 2017 Legacy vs Minot Bismarck Aquatic Center 5:00pm
December 14, 2017 South/Shanley/OG @ Sheyenne Hulbert Aquatic Center 5:30pm
December 14, 2017 Wahpeton, Fargo South at Sheyenne Hulbert Aquatic Center 5:30pm
December 14, 2017 Jamestown Duels Jamestown High School 6:00pm
December 15, 2017 South/Shanley/OG @ Bismarck Bismarck Aquatic Center 5:00pm
December 15, 2017 GF @ Fargo Davies Dual Fargo Davies 5:00pm
December 15, 2017 Grand Forks KnightRiders @ Davies Fargo Davies 5:30pm
December 15, 2017 Wahpeton, Detroit Lakes at Moorhead Moorhead High School 6:00pm
December 16, 2017 North Pentathalon Fargo North High School 10:00am
December 16, 2017 Spartan Pentathlon Fargo North High School 10:00am
December 16, 2017 Spartan Pentathalon Fargo North High School 10:00am
December 16, 2017 Bismarck Invite Bismarck Aquatic Center 10:30am
December 19, 2017 Mandan @ Minot Dual Minot High School 5:00pm
December 21, 2017 LHS/CHS vs JHS Bismarck Aquatic Center 5:00pm
December 21, 2017 South/Shanley/OG @ Davies Fargo Davies 5:30pm
December 21, 2017 WF/Wahpeton @ GF Dual Grand Forks Central 5:30pm
December 29, 2017 Mandan Pentathlon Mandan Aquatics Center 10:00am
December 29, 2017 Mandan Pentathlon Mandan Aquatics Center 10:30am
January 2, 2018 South/Shanley/OG @ West Fargo Hulbert Aquatic Center 5:30pm
January 4, 2018 GF @ Thief River Falls Dual Thief River Falls Middle School 5:30pm
January 4, 2018 Wahpeton, Perham at Moorhead Moorhead High School 6:00pm
January 5, 2018 Fargo North Quad Fargo North High School 4:00pm
January 5, 2018 South/Shanley/OG, Dickinson, Mandan Triangular Fargo South High School 5:00pm
January 5, 2018 LHS/BHS vs Davies Fargo Davies 5:00pm
January 6, 2018 Manley Invite Davies High School 10:30am
January 11, 2018 Legacy/Dickinson @ Mandan Dual Mandan Aquatics Center 5:00pm
January 11, 2018 Minot @ Bismarck Dual Bismarck Aquatics Center 5:00pm
January 12, 2018 Bemidji Invitational Bemidji High School 5:00pm
January 12, 2018 Jamestown Meet Jamestown High School 6:00pm
January 12, 2018 Jamestown Duels Jamestown 6:00pm
January 13, 2018 Jamestown Invitational Jamestown High School 10:30am
January 13, 2018 Century @ Mandan Dual Mandan Aquatics Center 11:00am
January 13, 2018 Jamestown Invite Jamestown High School 11:00am
January 16, 2018 Moorhead @ South/Shanley/OG Fargo South High School 5:30pm
January 18, 2018 Dickinson Invitational West River Community Center 4:00pm
January 18, 2018 CHS vs DHS/WHS West River Community Center 5:00pm
January 18, 2018 Davies @ Moorhead Moorhead High School 5:30pm
January 18, 2018 Wahpeton, Davies at Moorhead Moorhead High School 6:00pm
January 19, 2018 Legacy vs Fargo North Bismarck Aquatic Center 4:00pm
January 19, 2018 GF @ Minot Dual Minot High School 4:30pm
January 20, 2018 WFHS vs Davies Dual Hulbert Aquatic Center 11:00am
January 20, 2018 Minot Invite Magic City Campus Pool 11:00am
January 20, 2018 Minot Invitational Minot 11:00am
January 20, 2018 Davies @ West Fargo Hulbert Aquatic Center 11:00am

Showing 1-50 out of 96