Boys' Swimming and Diving Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
September 8, 2017 Jmaestown Invitational Jamestown High School 5:00pm
September 9, 2017 Jamestown Invitational Jamestown High School 10:00am
September 12, 2017 Fargo South at Sheyenne LE Berger Pool 5:30pm
September 19, 2017 Jamestown Duals Jamestown High School 5:00pm
September 29, 2017 Fargo North Duals Fargo North High School 5:00pm
October 3, 2017 Jamestown Duals Jamestown High School 5:00pm
October 13, 2017 Jamestown Duals Jamestown High School 5:00pm
October 14, 2017 Jamestown Invitational Jamestown High School 10:00am
October 17, 2017 Minot Duals Minot High School 5:00pm
December 9, 2017 Williston Invite Williston Area Recreation Center 1:00pm
December 14, 2017 Legacy vs Minot Bismarck Aquatic Center 5:00pm
December 14, 2017 South/Shanley/OG @ Sheyenne Hulbert Aquatic Center 5:30pm
December 15, 2017 South/Shanley/OG @ Bismarck Bismarck Aquatic Center 5:00pm
December 16, 2017 Bismarck Invite Bismarck Aquatic Center 10:30am
December 21, 2017 LHS/CHS vs JHS Bismarck Aquatic Center 5:00pm
December 21, 2017 South/Shanley/OG @ Davies Fargo Davies 5:30pm
December 29, 2017 Mandan Pentathlon Mandan Aquatics Center 10:00am
January 2, 2018 South/Shanley/OG @ West Fargo Hulbert Aquatic Center 5:30pm
January 5, 2018 South/Shanley/OG, Dickinson, Mandan Triangular Fargo South High School 5:00pm
January 5, 2018 LHS/BHS vs Davies Fargo Davies 5:00pm
January 6, 2018 Manley Invite Davies High School 10:30am
January 11, 2018 Legacy/Dickinson @ Mandan Dual Mandan Aquatics Center 5:00pm
January 13, 2018 Century @ Mandan Dual Mandan Aquatics Center 11:00am
January 16, 2018 Moorhead @ South/Shanley/OG Fargo South High School 5:30pm
January 18, 2018 Dickinson Invitational West River Community Center 4:00pm
January 19, 2018 Legacy vs Fargo North Bismarck Aquatic Center 4:00pm
January 20, 2018 WFHS vs Davies Dual Hulbert Aquatic Center 11:00am
January 20, 2018 Minot Invite Magic City Campus Pool 11:00am
January 23, 2018 Bemidji @ South/Shanley/OG Fargo South High School 5:30pm
January 26, 2018 Wayzata at South Fargo South High School 5:30pm
January 26, 2018 WFHS-Minot-Jamestown Triangular Hulbert Aquatic Center 5:30pm
January 27, 2018 West Fargo Invite Hulbert Aquatic Center 10:30am
January 27, 2018 WFHS Invite Hulbert Aquatic Center 10:30am
January 30, 2018 South/Shanley/OG at North Fargo North High School 5:30pm
February 1, 2018 WFHS vs Moorhead Hulbert Aquatic Center 5:30pm
February 2, 2018 South/Shanley/OG @ Century Bismarck Aquatic Center 3:30pm
February 2, 2018 Century Invite Day 1 Bismarck Aquatic Center 3:30pm
February 2, 2018 Grand Forks @ Mandan Dual Mandan Aquatics Center 5:00pm
February 3, 2018 Century Invite Day 2 Bismarck Aquatic Center 10:00am
February 3, 2018 Bismarck Invite Bismarck Aquatic Center 10:30am
February 8, 2018 Dickinson Invitational West River Community Center 4:00pm
February 8, 2018 LHS vs DHS West River Community Center 5:00pm
February 8, 2018 Central & Red River @ South/Shanle/OG Fargo South High School 5:30pm
February 9, 2018 Williston @ Mandan Dual Mandan Aquatics Center 5:00pm
February 9, 2018 WFHS vs Fargo North Dual Hulbert Aquatic Center 5:30pm
February 10, 2018 Mandan Invite Mandan Aquatics Center 10:00am
February 15, 2018 South'Shanley/OG & Wahpeton @ Jamestown Jamestown High School 5:00pm
February 15, 2018 Senior Night Bismarck Aquatic Center 5:00pm
February 24, 2018 EDC Hulbert Aquatic Center 10:00am
February 24, 2018 EDC Swim & Dive Meet Hulbert Aquatic Center 10:00am

Showing 1-50 out of 53