Girls' Swimming and Diving Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
August 29, 2014 BHS @ Mandan Mandan Aquatics Center 5:01am
August 29, 2014 Davies @ South Fargo South High School 5:30pm
August 29, 2014 Fargo South Fargo South High School 5:30pm
September 4, 2014 Moorhead Dual Moorhead High School 6:01am
September 5, 2014 Bemidji Dual Bemidji High School 4:01am
September 5, 2014 Bemidji Dual Bemidji High School 4:01am
September 5, 2014 Bemidji Dual Bemidji High School 4:01am
September 5, 2014 Metro Sprint Fargo Davies 5:01am
September 5, 2014 Williston Invitational Williston High School 5:00pm
September 5, 2014 Williston High School Williston Area Recreation Center 5:00pm
September 5, 2014 Metro Sprint Meet Fargo North High School 5:30pm
September 5, 2014 Metro Sprint Fargo Davies 5:30pm
September 5, 2014 Fargo North Invite Fargo Davies 5:30pm
September 6, 2014 Bemidji Invite Bemidji High School 4:01am
September 6, 2014 Bemidji Invite Bemidji High School 4:01am
September 6, 2014 Williston Invitational Williston Area Recreation Center 10:00am
September 6, 2014 Metro Invitational Fargo North High School 5:00pm
September 9, 2014 Fargo Davies Fargo Davies 5:30pm
September 11, 2014 Jamestown Meet Jamestown 5:00pm
September 11, 2014 Jamestown Duals Jamestown High School 5:00pm
September 12, 2014 GFC @ Mandan Mandan Aquatics Center 5:01am
September 12, 2014 GFRR @ Mandan Mandan Aquatics Center 5:01am
September 12, 2014 Bismarck Invitational Bismarck Aquatic Center 5:00pm
September 12, 2014 Bismarck Multi Dual Bismarck Aquatic Center 5:00pm
September 13, 2014 Bismarck Invite Bismarck High School 4:01am
September 13, 2014 Bismarck Invtational Bismarck Aquatics Center 9:00am
September 13, 2014 Bismarck Invitational Bismarck Aquatic Center 10:00am
September 16, 2014 Shanely Wahpeton Dual Grand Forks Central 4:01am
September 16, 2014 Grand Forks Invitational Grand Forks Central 5:00pm
September 16, 2014 Williston Dual Williston Area Recreation Center 5:00pm
September 16, 2014 BHS @ Williston Dual Williston Area Recreation Center 5:00pm
September 16, 2014 Sheyenne LE Berger Pool 5:30pm
September 18, 2014 Fargo South Fargo South High School 5:30pm
September 18, 2014 Fargo North Triangular Fargo North High School 5:30pm
September 19, 2014 Minot/Century Dual Grand Forks Central 4:01am
September 19, 2014 Sheyenne Duals LE Berger Pool 5:01am
September 20, 2014 UND Invite Hyslop Sports Center 4:01am
September 20, 2014 UND Invitational University of North Dakota 10:30am
September 23, 2014 Jamestown Triangular Jamestown High School 5:00pm
September 23, 2014 Jamestown Triangular Jamestown High School 5:00pm
September 23, 2014 BHS @ CHS Bismarck Aquatic Center 5:00pm
September 23, 2014 Century @ BHS Bismarck Aquatic Center 5:00pm
September 23, 2014 Moorhead Moorhead High School 6:00pm
September 25, 2014 Jamestown Duals Jamestown High School 5:00pm
September 25, 2014 South @ North Fargo North High School 5:30pm
September 25, 2014 North-South Dual Fargo North High School 5:30pm
September 27, 2014 West Fargo Pentathlon LE Berger Pool 9:00am
September 27, 2014 Maroon & Gold Invitational University Of Minnesota 10:01am
September 30, 2014 Williston Dual Williston Area Recreation Center 5:00pm
September 30, 2014 West Fargo Invitational LE Berger Pool 5:30pm

Showing 1-50 out of 95