Girls' Swimming and Diving Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
August 24, 2018 Metro Sprint Fargo North High School 5:00pm
August 24, 2018 Metro Sprint Fargo North High School 5:00pm
August 25, 2018 Spartan Invite Fargo North High School 9:00am
August 25, 2018 Spartan Invite Fargo North High School 9:00am
August 25, 2018 Jamestown duals Jamestown 11:00am
August 25, 2018 Williston Invite Williston Area Recreation Center 12:00pm
August 25, 2018 Williston Invitational EJ Hagen Aquatic Center 12:00pm
August 25, 2018 Jamestown Duals Jamestown High School 11:00pm
August 30, 2018 Dual Fargo Davies 5:00pm
August 30, 2018 BHS vs Mandan Dual Bismarck Aquatic Center 5:00pm
August 30, 2018 CHS vs Mandan Dual Bismarck Aquatics Center 5:00pm
August 30, 2018 LHS vs Minot Dual Magic City Campus Pool 5:00pm
August 30, 2018 South at West Fargo Hulbert Aquatic Center 6:00pm
September 6, 2018 South at Jamestown Jamestown High School 5:30pm
September 7, 2018 Capital City Duals Bismarck Aquatic Center 3:30pm
September 7, 2018 Capital City Invite Bismarck Aquatics Center 4:00pm
September 7, 2018 Minot vs Mandan Dual Mandan Aquatics Center 5:00pm
September 7, 2018 Davies Dual Grand Forks 5:00pm
September 8, 2018 North Invite Fargo North High School 9:00am
September 8, 2018 Capital City Invite Bismarck Aquatic Center 10:00am
September 11, 2018 LHS vs DHS West River Community Center 5:00pm
September 11, 2018 Shanley/Wahpeton Dual Hulbert Aquatic Center 6:00pm
September 14, 2018 Multi dual Grand Forks Central 4:00pm
September 14, 2018 Jamestown Invite Jamestown High School 5:00pm
September 15, 2018 Jamestown Invite Jamestown High School 10:30am
September 15, 2018 Border Battle Hulbert Aquatic Center 11:00am
September 15, 2018 UND Invite Hyslop Sports Center 7:00pm
September 21, 2018 WF Quad Hulbert Aquatic Center 5:30pm
September 21, 2018 LHS/BHS vs Shanley Concordia College 5:30pm
September 21, 2018 West Fargo Pentathlon Hulbert Aquatic Center 5:30pm
September 21, 2018 Davies at South Fargo South High School 6:00pm
September 22, 2018 West Fargo Invite Hulbert Aquatic Center 10:00am
September 22, 2018 Bemidji Invite Bemidji High School 7:00pm
September 25, 2018 Grand Forks Duals Grand Forks 9:00am
September 25, 2018 Dual Concordia College 6:00pm
September 25, 2018 Wf dual Grand Forks 7:00pm
September 27, 2018 Jamestown Duals Jamestown High School 5:30pm
September 27, 2018 South at Moorhead Moorhead High School 6:00pm
September 28, 2018 Davies Dual Fargo Davies 5:00pm
September 28, 2018 Mandan Multi Dual Mandan Aquatics Center 5:00pm
September 28, 2018 Shey Duals Grand Forks 7:00pm
September 29, 2018 Mandan Invite Mandan Aquatics Center 9:00am
October 2, 2018 Dickinson @ Williston Duel EJ Hagen Aquatic Center 5:00pm
October 2, 2018 Shan/Wahp Duals Grand Forks 7:00pm
October 4, 2018 Bismarck Duals Bismarck Aquatic Center 5:00pm
October 4, 2018 LHS/CHS vs JHS Bismarck Aquatic Center 5:00pm
October 5, 2018 Dual Fargo North High School 5:00pm
October 5, 2018 DHS vs Mandan Dual Mandan Aquatics Center 5:00pm
October 6, 2018 Jamestown Duals Jamestown High School 9:30am
October 6, 2018 Jamestown Dual Jamestown High School 9:30am

Showing 1-50 out of 85