Boys' Tennis Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
August 19, 2016 Minot Quadrangular Hammond Park 10:00am
August 19, 2016 Minot Hammond Park 12:00pm
August 19, 2016 Minot Quadrangular (vs Mandan, Williston, Minot) Hammond Park 12:00pm
August 19, 2016 Minot Quadrangular Hammond Park 12:00pm
August 20, 2016 @ Minot Round Robin Hammond Park 9:00am
August 20, 2016 Minot Round Robin Minot 9:00am
August 20, 2016 Minot Round Robin Minot 9:00am
August 20, 2016 Minot Round Robin Minot 9:00am
August 23, 2016 Fargo Davies Fargo Davies 4:30am
August 23, 2016 GFC vs Wahpeton University Park 4:00pm
August 23, 2016 Valley City at Grand Forks Red River Register Courts 4:00pm
August 23, 2016 williston vs Legacy Davidson Park 4:00pm
August 23, 2016 South vs WFHS Fargo South High School 4:00pm
August 23, 2016 at Williston Davidson Park 4:00pm
August 23, 2016 vs. Mandan (4-3 exhibition) Sertoma 4:15pm
August 23, 2016 vs Mandan (4-3) Sertoma 4:15pm
August 23, 2016 Bismarck HS Tom O' courts 4:15pm
August 23, 2016 Shanley @ Davies Fargo Davies 4:30pm
August 25, 2016 Boys Tennis Wahpeton High School 4:00pm
August 25, 2016 Wahpeton vs. Red River Wahpeton High School 4:00pm
August 25, 2016 GFC @ West Fargo West Fargo High School 4:30pm
August 25, 2016 Valley City at West Fargo Sheyenne West Fargo Sheyenne High School 4:30pm
August 25, 2016 Davies at South Fargo South High School 4:30pm
August 25, 2016 Fargo North Island Park 4:30pm
August 25, 2016 GFC vs WFHS West Fargo High School 4:30pm
August 25, 2016 Davies @ Fargo South Fargo South High School 4:30pm
August 26, 2016 williston vs west fargo sheyenne Sertoma 12:00pm
August 26, 2016 vs. West Fargo Sertoma 1:00pm
August 26, 2016 vs West Fargo HS Sertoma 1:00pm
August 26, 2016 williston vs mandan Mandan Middle School 4:00pm
August 26, 2016 vs. West Fargo Sheyenne Sertoma 4:15pm
August 26, 2016 Williston @ Mandan Mandan Middle School 4:15pm
August 26, 2016 West Fargo Tom O'Leary 4:15pm
August 26, 2016 vs West Fargo Sheyenne HS Sertoma 4:15pm
August 26, 2016 Legacy vs WFHS Tom O' courts 4:30pm
August 27, 2016 Sheyenne @ Mandan Mandan Middle School 9:00am
August 27, 2016 at Fargo South Fargo South High School 10:00am
August 27, 2016 vs Williston (4-3) Sertoma 10:00am
August 27, 2016 Bismarck vs WFHS Tom O' courts 10:00am
August 27, 2016 vs. Williston (4-3 exhibition) Sertoma 10:00am
August 27, 2016 Legacy at South Fargo South High School 10:00am
August 27, 2016 WF High School @ Mandan Mandan Middle School 1:00pm
August 27, 2016 at Fargo Shanley Island Park Tennis Courts 1:00pm
August 27, 2016 Legacy Island Park 1:00pm
August 27, 2016 Sheyenne Jamestown Bollinger Tennis Courts 3:30pm
August 29, 2016 Minot vs. Bismarck High Hammond Park 4:15pm
August 30, 2016 Sheyenne WF Sheyenne High School 4:30am
August 30, 2016 Minot vs. Williston Hammond Park 4:00pm
August 30, 2016 West Fargo @ Red River Snookie Register Tennis Complex 4:00pm
August 30, 2016 Wahpeton at Valley City Valley City High School 4:00pm

Showing 1-50 out of 166