Boys' Tennis Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
September 7, 2018 West Fargo @ Legacy Sanford Sports Complex 4:15pm
September 8, 2018 Williston vs West Fargo Sheyenne Sertoma 9:30am
September 8, 2018 WFHS @ Mandan Mandan Middle School 10:00am
September 8, 2018 Fargo South @ Legacy Sanford Sports Complex 10:30am
September 8, 2018 WFHS @ Williston Mandan Middle School 1:00pm
September 8, 2018 Williston vs West Fargo Sertoma 1:00pm
September 8, 2018 Fargo South @ Mandan Mandan Middle School 2:00pm
September 10, 2018 Jamestown Duals Jamestown Bollinger Tennis Courts 4:15pm
September 11, 2018 Central at South Fargo South High School 4:00pm
September 11, 2018 Wahpeton at Davies Fargo Davies 4:00pm
September 11, 2018 Central @ Fargo South Fargo South High School 4:00pm
September 11, 2018 SHS @ WFHS West Fargo High School 4:00pm
September 11, 2018 VC @ FN Elephant Park 4:00pm
September 11, 2018 Wahpeton vs Davies Fargo Davies 4:00pm
September 11, 2018 Legacy @ Mandan Mandan Middle School 4:00pm
September 11, 2018 RR vs Fargo Shanley Island Park Tennis Courts 4:00pm
September 11, 2018 Red River Match Island Park Tennis Courts 4:00pm
September 11, 2018 vs Jamestown Sertoma 4:15pm
September 11, 2018 Legacy @ Mandan Mandan 4:15pm
September 13, 2018 South at Sheyenne Sheyenne High School 4:00pm
September 13, 2018 Davies at Valley City Valley City High School 4:00pm
September 13, 2018 Central vs Fargo Shanley Riverside Tennis Courts 4:00pm
September 13, 2018 WFHS @ Wahpeton Wahpeton High School 4:00pm
September 13, 2018 FD @ VC Valley City High School 4:00pm
September 13, 2018 RR vs Fargo North Snookie Register Tennis Complex 4:00pm
September 13, 2018 Grand Forks Central Match Grand Forks Central 4:00pm
September 13, 2018 Jamestown Duals Jamestown Bollinger Tennis Courts 4:15pm
September 13, 2018 Minot @ Mandan Mandan Middle School 4:15pm
September 14, 2018 vs Wahpeton West Fargo High School 10:00am
September 14, 2018 Minot @ Fargo North Fargo North High School 10:00am
September 14, 2018 Wahpeton vs. West Schools Fargo 10:00am
September 14, 2018 Mandan @ VC Valley City High School 11:00am
September 14, 2018 Minot at South Fargo South High School 12:00pm
September 14, 2018 Legacy @ Fargo North Fargo North High School 12:00pm
September 14, 2018 @ West Fargo HS West Fargo High School 12:30pm
September 14, 2018 Minot @ Fargo South Fargo South High School 12:30pm
September 14, 2018 Central vs Red River Riverside Tennis Courts 1:00pm
September 14, 2018 Legacy @ Fargo Shanley Island Park Tennis Courts 2:00pm
September 14, 2018 Williston vs Fargo North West Fargo High School 3:00pm
September 14, 2018 Minot @ WF Sheyenne West Fargo Sheyenne High School 3:30pm
September 14, 2018 Bismarck at South Fargo South High School 4:00pm
September 14, 2018 Mandan & Williston at Davies Fargo Davies 4:00pm
September 14, 2018 at Fargo Shanley Island Park Tennis Courts 4:00pm
September 14, 2018 Legacy @ Wahpeton Elephant Park 4:00pm
September 14, 2018 West Fargo Duals West Fargo High School 5:00pm
September 14, 2018 Jamestown @ WFHS West Fargo High School 5:00pm
September 15, 2018 West Fargo Invite West Fargo Sheyenne High School 9:00am
September 15, 2018 @ WF Sheyenne Invite Fargo 9:00am
September 15, 2018 West Fargo Invitational West Fargo Sheyenne High School 9:00am
September 15, 2018 Sheyenne Invite Fargo 9:00am

Showing 51-100 out of 158